Liga Portugal 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0519:00
Feirense
Leixões
0
0
F
29.0519:00
Santa Clara
Trofense
0
1
F
29.0519:00
Gil Vicente
CD Fátima
3
1
F
29.0517:00
Arouca
SC Freamunde
1
0
F
29.0517:00
Sporting Covilhã
CD Aves
1
0
F
29.0517:00
Belenenses
Estoril
0
1
F
29.0517:00
Moreirense
Penafiel
2
1
F
29.0517:00
UD Oliveirense
Varzim
0
1
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0518:00
Penafiel
UD Oliveirense
3
2
F
21.0518:00
Varzim
Belenenses
1
2
F
21.0518:00
CD Fátima
Moreirense
2
2
F
21.0518:00
Estoril
Gil Vicente
1
3
F
21.0518:00
Trofense
Sporting Covilhã
2
1
F
21.0518:00
CD Aves
Feirense
0
2
F
21.0518:00
SC Freamunde
Santa Clara
1
0
F
21.0518:00
Leixões
Arouca
0
2
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0518:00
Santa Clara
CD Aves
0
0
F
15.0517:00
UD Oliveirense
Belenenses
0
1
F
15.0517:00
Leixões
SC Freamunde
3
1
F
15.0517:00
Arouca
Trofense
1
3
F
15.0517:00
Feirense
Estoril
1
0
F
15.0517:00
Moreirense
Varzim
3
2
F
15.0512:15
Sporting Covilhã
CD Fátima
3
0
F
12.0521:15
Gil Vicente
Penafiel
4
1
F
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0517:00
Estoril
SC Freamunde
1
1
F
08.0517:00
Trofense
Leixões
0
0
F
08.0517:00
CD Aves
Arouca
3
2
F
08.0517:00
UD Oliveirense
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
F
08.0517:00
CD Fátima
Santa Clara
1
2
F
08.0516:00
Belenenses
Moreirense
1
1
F
08.0512:15
Penafiel
Feirense
1
0
F
07.0518:00
Varzim
Gil Vicente
1
3
F
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0518:00
Santa Clara
Penafiel
0
3
F
01.0517:00
Gil Vicente
Belenenses
1
1
F
01.0517:00
Leixões
CD Aves
0
0
F
01.0517:00
Arouca
Estoril
0
0
F
01.0517:00
Feirense
CD Fátima
2
1
F
01.0517:00
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim
1
2
F
01.0512:15
SC Freamunde
Trofense
1
0
F
30.0418:00
Moreirense
UD Oliveirense
2
0
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0417:00
CD Fátima
Leixões
0
2
F
17.0417:00
CD Aves
SC Freamunde
2
1
F
17.0417:00
UD Oliveirense
Gil Vicente
2
4
F
17.0417:00
Penafiel
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
F
17.0417:00
Moreirense
Feirense
2
5
F
17.0417:00
Estoril
Santa Clara
0
2
F
17.0412:15
Varzim
Arouca
1
0
F
16.0418:00
Belenenses
Trofense
0
1
F
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0418:00
Santa Clara
UD Oliveirense
1
2
F
10.0417:00
Sporting Covilhã
Belenenses
2
0
F
10.0417:00
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
2
1
F
10.0417:00
SC Freamunde
CD Fátima
2
1
F
10.0417:00
Arouca
Penafiel
6
3
F
10.0417:00
Feirense
Varzim
2
1
F
10.0412:15
Trofense
CD Aves
2
0
F
09.0418:00
Leixões
Estoril
1
1
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0417:00
Varzim
Leixões
1
1
F
03.0417:00
Gil Vicente
Santa Clara
3
0
F
03.0417:00
CD Fátima
Arouca
1
0
F
03.0417:00
Moreirense
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
F
03.0417:00
Penafiel
CD Aves
0
0
F
03.0416:00
Belenenses
SC Freamunde
3
0
F
03.0412:15
UD Oliveirense
Feirense
0
1
F
31.0321:15
Estoril
Trofense
2
2
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0318:00
Santa Clara
Varzim
0
0
F
20.0317:00
Arouca
UD Oliveirense
0
0
F
20.0317:00
Trofense
CD Fátima
1
1
F
20.0316:00
Feirense
Belenenses
1
0
F
20.0316:00
Leixões
Moreirense
0
0
F
20.0316:00
SC Freamunde
Penafiel
1
4
F
20.0312:15
Sporting Covilhã
Gil Vicente
2
1
F
19.0318:00
CD Aves
Estoril
2
1
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0317:00
Varzim
Estoril
2
2
F
13.0317:00
Moreirense
SC Freamunde
2
1
F
13.0317:00
CD Fátima
CD Aves
0
0
F
13.0317:00
Sporting Covilhã
Arouca
2
3
F
13.0316:30
Penafiel
Leixões
1
4
F
13.0316:00
Belenenses
Santa Clara
0
0
F
13.0312:15
UD Oliveirense
Trofense
1
0
F
12.0318:00
Gil Vicente
Feirense
3
2
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0318:00
Santa Clara
Moreirense
1
0
F
06.0317:00
Trofense
Penafiel
1
0
F
06.0316:00
Leixões
Belenenses
1
0
F
06.0316:00
Feirense
Sporting Covilhã
2
1
F
06.0316:00
CD Aves
Varzim
1
1
F
06.0312:15
Arouca
Gil Vicente
2
2
F
05.0318:00
SC Freamunde
UD Oliveirense
0
0
F
05.0317:00
Estoril
CD Fátima
2
0
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0217:00
Gil Vicente
CD Aves
4
2
F
27.0217:00
Moreirense
Arouca
3
2
F
27.0217:00
Sporting Covilhã
Santa Clara
0
1
F
27.0217:00
Varzim
SC Freamunde
0
2
F
27.0216:30
Penafiel
Estoril
0
0
F
27.0216:00
Belenenses
CD Fátima
1
1
F
27.0212:15
UD Oliveirense
Leixões
1
0
F
26.0212:15
Feirense
Trofense
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0218:00
Santa Clara
Feirense
2
1
F
20.0217:00
CD Fátima
Penafiel
1
0
F
20.0217:00
Trofense
Varzim
2
1
F
20.0216:30
Arouca
Belenenses
1
1
F