División de Honor Juniores
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
05.0518:00
Antiguoko U19
AD San Juan U19
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 1)
05.0517:00
Real Oviedo U19
Sporting Gijón U19
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
05.0513:00
Leganés U19
Getafe U19
4
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 4)
05.0512:00
26 de Febrero U19
Alhendín U19
0
3
F
05.0512:00
Siviglia U19
Almería U19
1
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 7)
04.0518:30
Atl Madrileño U19
Ranero U19
2
0
F
04.0517:30
EFB Miguelturra U19
FC Cartagena U19
0
6
F
04.0517:30
Alzira U19
Elche U19
2
2
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 4)
04.0517:30
Xerez Deportivo U19
San Félix U19
4
1
F
04.0517:30
Calavera U19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
2
1
F
04.0517:30
Granada U19
Real Betis U19
2
1
F
04.0517:30
Séneca U19
Marbella U19
0
2
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
04.0517:30
Deportivo Alavés U19
Real Sociedad U19
4
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 6)
04.0517:30
Unión Viera U19
Marino U19
3
2
F
04.0517:30
Marítima U19
CD San José U19
6
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
04.0517:30
Arenas Getxo U19
Gazte Berriak U19
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 6)
04.0517:30
Universitario U19
Acodetti U19
3
3
F
04.0517:30
Tenerife U19
Arucas U19
2
2
F
04.0517:30
Juventud Laguna U19
Huracán U19
1
0
F
04.0517:30
Mensajero U19
La Oliva U19
1
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
04.0517:30
Eibar U19
Athletic Club U19
0
0
F
04.0517:30
Txantrea U19
Leioa U19
0
3
F
04.0517:30
Vasconia U19
SCD Durango U19
2
1
F
04.0517:30
UD Logroñés U19
Osasuna U19
1
2
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
04.0517:30
Constància U19
Barcellona U19
3
3
F
04.0517:30
Espanyol U19
Maiorca U19
0
0
F
04.0517:30
San Francisco U19
Sabadell U19
2
1
F
04.0517:30
CE Mercantil U19
Cornellà U19
0
5
F
04.0517:30
Racing Club Saragozza U19
Damm U19
3
3
F
04.0517:30
Escola CF Gavà U19
Huesca U19
2
4
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
04.0517:30
Numancia U19
Mérida U19
4
4
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 1)
04.0517:30
Revilla U19
Celta de Vigo U19
0
5
F
04.0517:30
Veriña CF U19
Coruxo U19
2
1
F
04.0517:30
Compostela U19
Racing Santander U19
1
0
F
04.0517:30
Val Miñor U19
Deportivo Coruña U19
1
3
F
04.0517:30
Choco U19
Covadonga U19
4
0
F
04.0517:30
Lugo U19
Bansander U19
1
1
F
04.0517:30
Arosa U19
Atlético Perines U19
3
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
04.0517:30
Rayo Vallecano U19
Fuenlabrada U19
0
1
F
04.0517:30
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19
Real Valladolid U19
3
5
F
04.0517:30
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Inter Amistad U19
7
1
F
04.0517:30
La Cruz U19
Alcorcón U19
1
3
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 7)
04.0517:00
Kelme U19
Albacete U19
2
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
04.0516:30
Girona U19
Platges Calvià U19
0
1
F
04.0516:00
Badalona U19
Real Saragozza U19
3
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
04.0516:00
Unión Adarve U19
Atlético Madrid U19
0
4
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 7)
04.0516:00
UCAM Murcia U19
Alboraya U19
2
3
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 4)
04.0516:00
Tomares U19
Málaga U19
2
3
F
04.0513:15
Córdoba U19
Cadice U19
2
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 6)
04.0513:00
UD San Fernando U19
Atlético Paso U19
4
2
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
04.0512:45
Santutxu U19
Logroño U19
8
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 4)
04.0512:30
La Cañada Atlético U19
UD Melilla U19
5
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 7)
04.0512:15
Roda U19
Patacona U19
4
2
F
04.0512:00
Real Murcia U19
Valencia U19
0
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
04.0512:00
Real Madrid U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 6)
04.0512:00
Las Palmas U19
Sobradillo U19
1
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 7)
04.0511:00
Villarreal U19
Levante U19
3
2
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
28.0418:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
2
0
F
28.0416:00
Getafe U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
2
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 4)
28.0416:00
Almería U19
La Cañada Atlético U19
2
3
F
28.0412:40
Alhendín U19
Tomares U19
0
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 7)
28.0412:30
Ranero U19
Villarreal U19
0
6
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 4)
28.0412:00
Málaga U19
Córdoba U19
3
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
28.0412:00
Rayo Alcobendas U19
La Cruz U19
4
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 4)
28.0411:00
Cadice U19
Siviglia U19
2
3
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
27.0418:00
Huesca U19
Badalona U19
1
2
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
27.0417:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Real Oviedo U19
3
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 6)
27.0417:30
Huracán U19
Mensajero U19
0
2
F
27.0417:30
Acodetti U19
Tenerife U19
1
0
F
27.0417:30
CD San José U19
Universitario U19
1
5
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
27.0417:30
Celta de Vigo U19
Compostela U19
5
0
F
27.0417:30
Racing Santander U19
Veriña CF U19
2
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
27.0417:30
Alcorcón U19
Unión Adarve U19
0
0
F
27.0417:30
Inter Amistad U19
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19
3
4
F
27.0417:30
Mérida U19
Real Madrid U19
0
6
F
27.0417:30
Fuenlabrada U19
Numancia U19
4
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
27.0417:30
Covadonga U19
Lugo U19
0
3
F
27.0417:30
Bansander U19
Arosa U19
3
3
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
27.0417:30
Logroño U19
UD Logroñés U19
0
1
F
27.0417:30
Gazte Berriak U19
Eibar U19
3
1
F
27.0417:30
Athletic Club U19
Santutxu U19
1
0
F
27.0417:30
Real Sociedad U19
Arenas Getxo U19
0
0
F
27.0417:30
SCD Durango U19
Txantrea U19
0
3
F
27.0417:30
Leioa U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
1
1
F
27.0417:30
AD San Juan U19
Vasconia U19
1
2
F
27.0417:30
Osasuna U19
Antiguoko U19
1
2
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 6)
27.0417:30
Marino U19
Las Palmas U19
2
5
F
27.0417:30
Atlético Paso U19
Unión Viera U19
4
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
27.0417:30
Atlético Perines U19
Revilla U19
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 6)
27.0417:30
Sobradillo U19
Marítima U19
0
2
F
27.0417:30
La Oliva U19
UD San Fernando U19
5
1
F
27.0417:30
Arucas U19
Juventud Laguna U19
2
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
27.0417:30
Platges Calvià U19
CE Mercantil U19
1
1
F
27.0417:30
Cornellà U19
Racing Club Saragozza U19
2
2
F
27.0417:30
Damm U19
San Francisco U19
1
2
F
27.0417:30
Sabadell U19
Constància U19
1
1
F
27.0417:30
Barcellona U19
Espanyol U19
0
0
F
27.0417:30
Maiorca U19
Escola CF Gavà U19
4
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 7)
27.0417:30
FC Cartagena U19
UCAM Murcia U19
0
1
F
27.0417:30
Elche U19
Kelme U19
1
1
F