LaLiga 2
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
15.06
Badajoz
Atlético Madrid II
4
4
F
15.06
Toledo
Las Palmas
0
3
F
15.06
Leganés
Albacete Balompie
2
1
F
15.06
Almería
CD Ourense
2
3
F
15.06
UE Lleida
Écija Balompié
4
0
F
15.06
Eibar
Osasuna
1
1
F
15.06
Levante Valencia
Barcellona II
4
0
F
15.06
Deportivo Alavés
UD Salamanca
0
4
F
15.06
Maiorca
Villarreal
2
0
F
14.06
Real Madrid II
Mérida UD
4
0
F
01.06
Mérida UD
Leganés
2
0
F
01.06
Albacete Balompie
Almería
1
0
F
01.06
CD Ourense
Toledo
0
1
F
01.06
Écija Balompié
Eibar
0
2
F
01.06
UD Salamanca
Maiorca
3
1
F
01.06
Villarreal
Badajoz
0
3
F
31.05
Las Palmas
UE Lleida
1
1
F
31.05
Atlético Madrid II
Real Madrid II
3
0
F
31.05
Osasuna
Levante Valencia
1
0
F
31.05
Barcellona II
Deportivo Alavés
2
3
F
25.05
Levante Valencia
Écija Balompié
0
2
F
25.05
Leganés
Real Madrid II
0
1
F
25.05
Almería
Mérida UD
1
3
F
25.05
Toledo
Albacete Balompie
0
4
F
25.05
UE Lleida
CD Ourense
3
0
F
25.05
Maiorca
Barcellona II
2
0
F
25.05
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna
0
1
F
25.05
Badajoz
UD Salamanca
0
1
F
24.05
Eibar
Las Palmas
0
0
F
24.05
Atlético Madrid II
Villarreal
0
1
F
21.05
Leganés
Mérida UD
1
1
F
18.05
UD Salamanca
Atlético Madrid II
4
2
F
18.05
Leganés
Almería
3
0
F
18.05
Osasuna
Maiorca
1
0
F
18.05
Albacete Balompie
UE Lleida
0
1
F
18.05
Écija Balompié
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
F
17.05
Mérida UD
Toledo
3
1
F
17.05
CD Ourense
Eibar
1
2
F
17.05
Las Palmas
Levante Valencia
4
2
F
17.05
Barcellona II
Badajoz
1
0
F
17.05
Real Madrid II
Villarreal
1
1
F
11.05
Almería
Real Madrid II
3
0
F
11.05
Toledo
Leganés
0
1
F
11.05
UE Lleida
Mérida UD
0
0
F
11.05
Deportivo Alavés
Las Palmas
1
1
F
11.05
Maiorca
Écija Balompié
2
1
F
11.05
Eibar
Albacete Balompie
1
0
F
11.05
Villarreal
UD Salamanca
2
2
F
10.05
Levante Valencia
CD Ourense
2
1
F
10.05
Badajoz
Osasuna
0
1
F
10.05
Atlético Madrid II
Barcellona II
2
2
F
04.05
Leganés
UE Lleida
3
2
F
04.05
Almería
Toledo
2
0
F
04.05
Albacete Balompie
Levante Valencia
1
0
F
04.05
Mérida UD
Eibar
2
1
F
04.05
Écija Balompié
Badajoz
1
2
F
04.05
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid II
0
3
F
03.05
CD Ourense
Deportivo Alavés
0
1
F
03.05
Las Palmas
Maiorca
2
2
F
03.05
Real Madrid II
UD Salamanca
0
0
F
03.05
Barcellona II
Villarreal
2
2
F
20.04
Levante Valencia
Mérida UD
1
0
F
20.04
Badajoz
Las Palmas
2
0
F
20.04
Deportivo Alavés
Albacete Balompie
0
2
F
20.04
Maiorca
CD Ourense
1
1
F
20.04
UD Salamanca
Barcellona II
3
0
F
19.04
Atlético Madrid II
Écija Balompié
1
1
F
19.04
Toledo
Real Madrid II
2
1
F
19.04
UE Lleida
Almería
0
1
F
19.04
Eibar
Leganés
0
0
F
19.04
Villarreal
Osasuna
1
0
F
13.04
Almería
Eibar
0
1
F
13.04
Albacete Balompie
Maiorca
3
2
F
13.04
Écija Balompié
Villarreal
2
1
F
13.04
CD Ourense
Badajoz
0
1
F
13.04
Real Madrid II
Barcellona II
1
0
F
12.04
Toledo
UE Lleida
3
2
F
12.04
Leganés
Levante Valencia
1
1
F
12.04
Mérida UD
Deportivo Alavés
3
2
F
12.04
Las Palmas
Atlético Madrid II
6
0
F
12.04
Osasuna
UD Salamanca
0
3
F
06.04
UD Salamanca
Écija Balompié
4
0
F
06.04
Eibar
Toledo
1
0
F
06.04
UE Lleida
Real Madrid II
4
0
F
06.04
Deportivo Alavés
Leganés
2
0
F
06.04
Maiorca
Mérida UD
1
1
F
06.04
Badajoz
Albacete Balompie
0
0
F
06.04
Villarreal
Las Palmas
0
1
F
05.04
Barcellona II
Osasuna
0
0
F
05.04
Atlético Madrid II
CD Ourense
0
1
F
05.04
Levante Valencia
Almería
2
2
F
30.03
Almería
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
F
30.03
Leganés
Maiorca
0
1
F
29.03
Real Madrid II
Osasuna
2
0
F
29.03
Écija Balompié
Barcellona II
1
1
F
29.03
Las Palmas
UD Salamanca
1
1
F
29.03
CD Ourense
Villarreal
4
0
F
29.03
Albacete Balompie
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
F
29.03
Toledo
Levante Valencia
1
0
F
29.03
Mérida UD
Badajoz
2
0
F