LaLiga 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0418:00
Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
F
16.0418:00
Real Betis
Cartagena
5
0
F
16.0418:00
Huesca
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1
1
F
16.0416:00
Granada
Numancia
2
0
F
15.0421:00
Recreativo Huelva
Barcellona II
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0417:00
Córdoba
Alcorcón
1
4
F
10.0417:00
Numancia
Villarreal II
2
1
F
10.0417:00
UD Salamanca
Ponferradina
2
2
F
10.0417:00
Girona
Las Palmas
1
1
F
10.0412:00
Xerez
Real Betis
2
3
F
09.0418:00
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete Balompie
3
3
F
09.0418:00
Cartagena
Recreativo Huelva
1
3
F
09.0418:00
Tenerife
Huesca
0
1
F
09.0418:00
Elche
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1
0
F
09.0416:00
Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid
1
2
F
08.0421:00
Barcellona II
Granada
4
0
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0417:00
Ponferradina
Girona
1
1
F
03.0412:00
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
1
1
F
03.0412:00
Alcorcón
Numancia
3
1
F
02.0418:00
Recreativo Huelva
Xerez
1
1
F
02.0418:00
Huesca
Córdoba
2
0
F
02.0418:00
Albacete Balompie
UD Salamanca
1
0
F
02.0418:00
Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
F
02.0418:00
Villarreal II
Barcellona II
2
3
F
02.0418:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Tenerife
1
1
F
02.0416:00
Granada
Cartagena
2
1
F
01.0421:00
Las Palmas
Elche
2
1
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0321:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
1
0
F
27.0319:00
Xerez
Granada
1
1
F
27.0317:00
Elche
Tenerife
1
0
F
27.0312:00
UD Salamanca
Real Valladolid
0
5
F
26.0322:00
Celta Vigo
Recreativo Huelva
0
3
F
26.0320:00
Barcellona II
Alcorcón
2
0
F
26.0318:00
Las Palmas
Ponferradina
1
0
F
26.0318:00
Girona
Albacete Balompie
3
0
F
26.0318:00
Cartagena
Villarreal II
2
0
F
26.0318:00
Numancia
Huesca
3
1
F
26.0318:00
Córdoba
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1
0
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0321:00
Real Valladolid
Girona
1
0
F
20.0317:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Numancia
1
0
F
20.0312:00
Granada
Celta Vigo
1
1
F
19.0318:00
Ponferradina
Elche
0
1
F
19.0318:00
Albacete Balompie
Las Palmas
0
1
F
19.0318:00
Real Betis
UD Salamanca
1
0
F
19.0318:00
Alcorcón
Cartagena
0
0
F
19.0318:00
Huesca
Barcellona II
1
1
F
19.0318:00
Tenerife
Córdoba
1
2
F
19.0316:00
Recreativo Huelva
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
F
18.0321:00
Villarreal II
Xerez
1
2
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0317:00
UD Salamanca
Recreativo Huelva
0
1
F
13.0312:00
Rayo Vallecano
Granada
1
1
F
12.0318:00
Celta Vigo
Villarreal II
0
1
F
12.0318:00
Xerez
Alcorcón
0
0
F
12.0318:00
Cartagena
Huesca
2
0
F
12.0318:00
Numancia
Tenerife
2
1
F
12.0318:00
Barcellona II
Gimnastic de Tarragona
4
0
F
12.0318:00
Las Palmas
Real Valladolid
2
0
F
12.0318:00
Ponferradina
Albacete Balompie
2
1
F
12.0316:00
Girona
Real Betis
0
1
F
11.0321:00
Elche
Córdoba
2
1
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0319:00
Tenerife
Barcellona II
1
4
F
06.0317:00
Huesca
Xerez
1
1
F
06.0317:00
Córdoba
Numancia
1
2
F
06.0317:00
Recreativo Huelva
Girona
4
0
F
06.0317:00
Real Valladolid
Ponferradina
2
1
F
06.0317:00
Real Betis
Las Palmas
4
1
F
06.0312:00
Alcorcón
Celta Vigo
1
0
F
05.0318:00
Granada
UD Salamanca
0
1
F
05.0318:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Cartagena
2
0
F
05.0318:00
Albacete Balompie
Elche
0
2
F
05.0316:00
Villarreal II
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
F
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0320:00
Ponferradina
Real Betis
1
1
F
03.0320:00
Celta Vigo
Huesca
1
2
F
02.0321:00
Las Palmas
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
F
02.0320:00
Albacete Balompie
Real Valladolid
1
1
F
02.0320:00
Xerez
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1
2
F
02.0320:00
Rayo Vallecano
Alcorcón
1
0
F
01.0321:00
Girona
Granada
2
0
F
01.0320:00
Barcellona II
Córdoba
4
1
F
01.0320:00
Elche
Numancia
1
0
F
01.0320:00
UD Salamanca
Villarreal II
1
0
F
01.0320:00
Cartagena
Tenerife
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0217:00
Real Betis
Albacete Balompie
2
0
F
27.0212:00
Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
4
1
F
26.0218:00
Alcorcón
UD Salamanca
4
0
F
26.0218:00
Numancia
Barcellona II
4
6
F
26.0218:00
Córdoba
Cartagena
2
0
F
26.0218:00
Villarreal II
Girona
0
1
F
26.0218:00
Recreativo Huelva
Ponferradina
1
1
F
26.0218:00
Real Valladolid
Elche
2
0
F
26.0218:00
Granada
Las Palmas
5
2
F
26.0216:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Celta Vigo
1
2
F
25.0221:00
Tenerife
Xerez
2
1
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0217:00
Ponferradina
Granada
0
0
F
20.0212:00
Real Valladolid
Real Betis
1
0
F
19.0218:00
UD Salamanca
Huesca
1
1
F
19.0218:00
Cartagena
Numancia
1
0
F
19.0218:00
Xerez
Córdoba
1
3
F
19.0218:00
Las Palmas
Villarreal II
2
2
F
19.0218:00
Elche
Barcellona II
2
1
F