LaLiga 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0218:00
Albacete Balompie
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
F
19.0218:00
Celta Vigo
Tenerife
1
0
F
19.0216:00
Rayo Vallecano
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1
1
F
18.0221:00
Girona
Alcorcón
3
1
F
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0217:00
Córdoba
Celta Vigo
0
0
F
13.0217:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
UD Salamanca
2
0
F
13.0212:00
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
F
12.0218:00
Numancia
Xerez
3
0
F
12.0218:00
Huesca
Girona
0
1
F
12.0218:00
Villarreal II
Ponferradina
1
0
F
12.0218:00
Alcorcón
Las Palmas
5
0
F
12.0218:00
Recreativo Huelva
Real Valladolid
0
1
F
12.0218:00
Real Betis
Elche
1
4
F
12.0216:00
Barcellona II
Cartagena
3
0
F
11.0221:00
Granada
Albacete Balompie
3
0
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0221:00
Celta Vigo
Numancia
4
0
F
06.0217:00
Ponferradina
Alcorcón
1
2
F
06.0212:00
Real Betis
Recreativo Huelva
0
1
F
05.0218:00
Elche
Cartagena
1
2
F
05.0218:00
UD Salamanca
Tenerife
1
2
F
05.0218:00
Rayo Vallecano
Córdoba
4
2
F
05.0218:00
Girona
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2
1
F
05.0218:00
Las Palmas
Huesca
1
1
F
05.0218:00
Albacete Balompie
Villarreal II
0
2
F
05.0216:00
Real Valladolid
Granada
2
3
F
04.0221:00
Xerez
Barcellona II
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0118:00
Tenerife
Girona
3
3
F
30.0112:00
Granada
Real Betis
3
0
F
29.0118:00
Cartagena
Xerez
1
2
F
29.0118:00
Barcellona II
Celta Vigo
1
1
F
29.0118:00
Numancia
Rayo Vallecano
0
3
F
29.0118:00
Córdoba
UD Salamanca
2
0
F
29.0118:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Las Palmas
0
0
F
29.0118:00
Huesca
Ponferradina
1
0
F
29.0118:00
Villarreal II
Real Valladolid
2
0
F
29.0116:00
Recreativo Huelva
Elche
0
0
F
28.0121:00
Alcorcón
Albacete Balompie
2
0
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0121:30
Tenerife
Granada
2
2
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0117:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Ponferradina
0
0
F
23.0117:00
Córdoba
Girona
1
1
F
23.0117:00
Numancia
UD Salamanca
3
2
F
23.0112:00
Tenerife
Las Palmas
1
1
F
22.0118:00
Granada
Recreativo Huelva
2
1
F
22.0118:00
Villarreal II
Real Betis
1
0
F
22.0118:00
Huesca
Albacete Balompie
1
0
F
22.0118:00
Barcellona II
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
F
22.0118:00
Cartagena
Celta Vigo
0
4
F
22.0116:00
Alcorcón
Real Valladolid
1
0
F
21.0121:00
Xerez
Elche
0
0
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0117:00
Recreativo Huelva
Villarreal II
2
0
F
16.0117:00
Ponferradina
Tenerife
1
1
F
16.0112:00
Elche
Granada
0
0
F
15.0118:00
Albacete Balompie
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0
1
F
15.0118:00
Real Valladolid
Huesca
2
0
F
15.0118:00
Las Palmas
Córdoba
0
1
F
15.0118:00
UD Salamanca
Barcellona II
2
3
F
15.0118:00
Rayo Vallecano
Cartagena
3
1
F
15.0118:00
Celta Vigo
Xerez
1
1
F
15.0116:00
Real Betis
Alcorcón
3
0
F
14.0121:00
Girona
Numancia
2
0
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0118:00
Tenerife
Albacete Balompie
0
1
F
09.0117:00
Huesca
Real Betis
1
1
F
09.0112:00
Xerez
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
F
08.0119:10
Alcorcón
Recreativo Huelva
2
1
F
08.0118:00
Córdoba
Ponferradina
3
3
F
08.0118:00
Numancia
Las Palmas
4
0
F
08.0118:00
Barcellona II
Girona
1
2
F
08.0118:00
Cartagena
UD Salamanca
1
0
F
08.0118:00
Elche
Celta Vigo
1
3
F
08.0116:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Real Valladolid
1
0
F
07.0121:00
Villarreal II
Granada
2
1
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0120:00
UD Salamanca
Xerez
2
3
F
02.0118:00
Villarreal II
Elche
1
1
F
02.0118:00
Recreativo Huelva
Huesca
0
1
F
02.0118:00
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
2
2
F
02.0118:00
Albacete Balompie
Córdoba
1
0
F
02.0118:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
0
4
F
02.0118:00
Las Palmas
Barcellona II
2
2
F
02.0118:00
Girona
Cartagena
1
1
F
02.0116:00
Real Betis
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1
0
F
02.0112:00
Granada
Alcorcón
1
0
F
02.0112:00
Rayo Vallecano
Celta Vigo
1
3
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1217:00
Barcellona II
Ponferradina
1
1
F
19.1212:00
Cartagena
Las Palmas
5
2
F
18.1218:00
Huesca
Granada
0
0
F
18.1218:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Recreativo Huelva
0
0
F
18.1218:00
Alcorcón
Villarreal II
1
2
F
18.1218:00
Tenerife
Real Betis
0
3
F
18.1218:00
Numancia
Albacete Balompie
0
1
F
18.1218:00
Córdoba
Real Valladolid
1
0
F
18.1218:00
Celta Vigo
UD Salamanca
1
0
F
18.1216:00
Elche
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
F
17.1221:00
Xerez
Girona
3
1
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1217:00
Granada
Gimnastic de Tarragona
6
1
F
12.1217:00
Recreativo Huelva
Tenerife
3
0
F
12.1217:00
Albacete Balompie
Barcellona II
2
2
F
12.1212:00
UD Salamanca
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
F
11.1218:00
Villarreal II
Huesca
1
1
F
11.1218:00
Real Betis
Córdoba
3
1
F
11.1218:00
Las Palmas
Xerez
0
3
F