LaLiga 2
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
23.0621:00
Maiorca
Deportivo La Coruña
3
0
F
20.0621:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Maiorca
2
0
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
16.0619:00
Albacete Balompie
Maiorca
1
0
F
15.0621:00
Málaga
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
F
13.0621:00
Maiorca
Albacete Balompie
2
0
F
12.0621:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga
4
2
F
Giornata 42 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0620:30
Tenerife
Real Saragozza
1
0
F
09.0620:00
Numancia
Las Palmas
1
1
F
09.0618:30
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Lugo
1
1
F
09.06
Rayo Majadahonda
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
F
08.0620:30
Deportivo La Coruña
Córdoba
2
0
F
08.0620:30
Almería
Albacete Balompie
3
0
F
08.0620:30
Extremadura UD
Maiorca
0
0
F
08.0620:30
Osasuna
Real Oviedo
1
0
F
08.0620:30
Málaga
Elche
3
0
F
08.0620:30
Sporting Gijón
Cadice
1
0
F
08.0620:30
Granada
Alcorcón
2
1
F
Giornata 41 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0621:00
Elche
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
F
04.0621:00
Real Oviedo
Rayo Majadahonda
4
3
F
04.0621:00
Real Saragozza
Numancia
0
0
F
04.0621:00
Maiorca
Granada
1
1
F
04.0621:00
Lugo
Tenerife
0
0
F
04.0621:00
Cadice
Extremadura UD
0
1
F
04.0621:00
Albacete Balompie
Málaga
1
2
F
02.0618:00
Las Palmas
Almería
0
0
F
02.06
CF Reus Deportiu
Sporting Gijón
0
1
F
01.0619:00
Alcorcón
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0
1
F
31.0521:00
Córdoba
Osasuna
2
3
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0521:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Maiorca
1
0
F
26.0520:00
Extremadura UD
Lugo
0
0
F
26.0519:00
Granada
Cadice
1
1
F
26.0518:00
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
2
1
F
26.0516:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Elche
3
3
F
26.05
Numancia
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
F
26.0512:00
Almería
Alcorcón
0
0
F
25.0518:00
Osasuna
Las Palmas
2
0
F
25.0518:00
Sporting Gijón
Albacete Balompie
0
2
F
25.0516:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Córdoba
0
0
F
24.0521:00
Málaga
Real Saragozza
3
1
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0521:00
Albacete Balompie
Granada
0
1
F
19.0520:00
Córdoba
Gimnastic de Tarragona
4
3
F
19.0520:00
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
F
19.0518:00
Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda
3
2
F
19.0518:00
Cadice
Osasuna
0
0
F
19.0516:00
Real Oviedo
Numancia
1
0
F
19.05
CF Reus Deportiu
Málaga
0
1
F
19.0512:00
Maiorca
Almería
1
0
F
18.0520:30
Elche
Tenerife
3
0
F
18.0516:00
Alcorcón
Extremadura UD
0
1
F
17.0521:00
Real Saragozza
Sporting Gijón
4
2
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0521:00
Málaga
Real Oviedo
3
0
F
12.0520:00
Las Palmas
Córdoba
1
0
F
12.0516:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Albacete Balompie
2
3
F
12.0516:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Cadice
1
1
F
12.05
Osasuna
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
F
12.0512:00
Almería
Elche
5
3
F
11.0518:00
Numancia
Alcorcón
2
0
F
11.0518:00
Extremadura UD
Real Saragozza
0
3
F
11.0516:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Maiorca
2
1
F
11.0516:00
Sporting Gijón
Lugo
0
0
F
10.0521:00
Granada
Tenerife
2
1
F
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0521:00
Cadice
Málaga
1
1
F
05.0520:30
Real Oviedo
Granada
1
1
F
05.0518:00
Elche
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
F
05.0518:00
Albacete Balompie
Numancia
0
0
F
05.0516:00
Maiorca
Sporting Gijón
2
1
F
05.05
Córdoba
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
F
05.0512:00
Lugo
Almería
4
2
F
04.0520:30
Tenerife
Las Palmas
2
1
F
04.0518:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Extremadura UD
0
1
F
04.0518:00
Real Saragozza
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
F
04.0516:00
Alcorcón
Osasuna
0
0
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0420:00
Córdoba
Real Saragozza
0
3
F
28.0418:00
Las Palmas
Lugo
4
1
F
28.0418:00
Granada
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2
0
F
28.0416:00
Sporting Gijón
Elche
1
1
F
28.04
CF Reus Deportiu
Alcorcón
0
1
F
28.0412:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Cadice
1
1
F
27.0420:30
Extremadura UD
Tenerife
1
0
F
27.0418:00
Osasuna
Albacete Balompie
2
0
F
27.0418:00
Almería
Real Oviedo
0
1
F
27.0416:15
Málaga
Maiorca
0
1
F
26.0421:00
Numancia
Deportivo La Coruña
1
2
F
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0421:00
Elche
Osasuna
1
2
F
21.0420:00
Tenerife
Almería
1
3
F
21.0418:00
Real Oviedo
Córdoba
3
3
F
21.0416:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Extremadura UD
1
2
F
21.04
Real Saragozza
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
F
21.0412:00
Cadice
Numancia
2
1
F
20.0420:00
Maiorca
Rayo Majadahonda
2
0
F
20.0418:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Sporting Gijón
0
0
F
20.0418:00
Albacete Balompie
Las Palmas
4
2
F
20.0416:00
Lugo
Granada
1
2
F
19.0421:00
Alcorcón
Málaga
1
4
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0420:30
Real Saragozza
Alcorcón
0
2
F
14.0420:00
Las Palmas
Cadice
0
3
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0418:00
Córdoba
Lugo
0
4
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0416:00
Numancia
Maiorca
1
1
F
14.04
CF Reus Deportiu
Real Oviedo
0
1
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0412:00
Albacete Balompie
Elche
1
1
F