Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
12.0517:30
Lazkao U16
Soraluze U16
3
3
F
12.0517:30
Urki U16
Urnieta U16
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
12.0517:00
Martutene U16 II
Arrupe Chaminade U16
1
4
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
12.0512:30
Burumendi U16
Zestoa U16
2
8
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
12.0512:30
Trintxerpe U16
Vasconia U16 III
2
2
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
12.0512:00
Tolosa U16 II
Lagun Onak U16 II
3
0
F
12.0511:30
Urola U16
Bergara U16 II
7
3
F
Partite
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
17.0516:45
Bergara U16 II
Aretxabaleta U16
Preview
18.0509:30
Lagun Onak U16 II
Aloña Mendi U16
Preview
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 1)
18.0510:00
Real Sociedad U16 III
Trintxerpe U16
Preview
18.0510:30
Antigua Luberri U16
Gure Txokoa U16
Preview
18.0510:30
Vasconia U16 III
Beti Ona U16 II
Preview
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
18.0511:00
Soraluze U16
Burumendi U16
Preview
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 1)
18.0512:00
Kostkas U16 III
Añorga U16 II
Preview
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Urki U16 | 75 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 76:24 | +52 | V V N N V |
2
|
Aretxabaleta U16 | 70 | 29 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 100:27 | +73 | V V N V V |
3
|
Tolosa U16 II | 70 | 29 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 90:34 | +56 | V V V V V |
4
|
Lazkao U16 | 60 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 86:34 | +52 | N N V N V |
5
|
Urola U16 | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 73:47 | +26 | V P V N N |
6
|
Zarautz U16 II | 51 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 66:53 | +13 | V V V P N |
7
|
Zestoa U16 | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 74:53 | +21 | V N P V V |
8
|
Aloña Mendi U16 | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 70:56 | +14 | V P V N P |
9
|
Urnieta U16 | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 72:58 | +14 | P P P P N |
10
|
Beasain U16 II | 39 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 53:57 | -4 | P V P V P |
11
|
Soraluze U16 | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 57:64 | -7 | N V V P N |
12
|
Burumendi U16 | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 44:61 | -17 | P P V P N |
13
|
Lagun Onak U16 II | 20 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 30:75 | -45 | P V P V P |
14
|
Bergara U16 II | 16 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 38:95 | -57 | P P P N P |
15
|
Hernani U16 II | 13 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 34:97 | -63 | P P P N N |
16
|
Amaikak Bat U16 II | 1 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 15:143 | -128 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arrupe Chaminade U16 | 72 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 91:30 | +61 | V V N V V |
2
|
Igeltegi U16 | 70 | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 106:42 | +64 | V V V V V |
3
|
Real Sociedad U16 III | 60 | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 79:33 | +46 | P V V N P |
4
|
Kostkas U16 III | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 73:58 | +15 | N V P V V |
5
|
Beti Gazte U16 | 45 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 80:72 | +8 | V V P V N |
6
|
San Marcial U16 | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 51:56 | -5 | N V P V V |
7
|
Añorga U16 II | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 60:65 | -5 | V P V V V |
8
|
Real Unión U16 II | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 59:72 | -13 | V P P N V |
9
|
Trintxerpe U16 | 37 | 29 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 49:47 | +2 | N V N P N |
10
|
Mariño U16 | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 58:73 | -15 | P P V P P |
11
|
Gure Txokoa U16 | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 48:75 | -27 | P P N P P |
12
|
Vasconia U16 III | 30 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 49:75 | -26 | N P V N P |
13
|
Martutene U16 II | 29 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 42:58 | -16 | P P P P V |
14
|
Antigua Luberri U16 | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 53:76 | -23 | V V N N P |
15
|
Beti Ona U16 II | 24 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 40:69 | -29 | P P P P P |
16
|
Santo Tomás Lizeoa U16 | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 40:77 | -37 | P P V P P |
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione