Primera Division Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
08.0511:00
Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
F
30.0417:30
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
17.0412:00
UE L'Estartit
Levante
1
2
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
17.0412:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
AD Torrejón CF
1
1
F
17.0412:00
Sporting de Huelva
SD Reocín Femenino
6
1
F
17.0412:00
Eibar
Real Oviedo
1
1
F
17.0412:00
Valencia
Málaga
3
1
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
17.0412:00
Athletic Club
Barcellona
0
1
F
17.0412:00
Espanyol
Saragozza
2
1
F
17.0412:00
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
0
3
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
17.0411:30
Las Palmas
Collerense
0
3
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
17.0411:00
Sant Gabriel
Real Sociedad
2
2
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
16.0416:30
Siviglia
Real Valladolid CF
7
3
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
10.0412:45
SD Reocín Femenino
Valencia
2
2
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
10.0412:30
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
4
2
F
10.0412:00
Saragozza
Sant Gabriel
6
3
F
10.0412:00
Barcellona
Espanyol
1
2
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
10.0412:00
Real Oviedo
Sporting de Huelva
2
1
F
10.0412:00
Málaga
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
10.0412:00
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
3
2
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
10.0411:30
Levante
Las Palmas
2
0
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
10.0411:30
AD Torrejón CF
Eibar
6
0
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
10.0411:15
Collerense
Siviglia
1
1
F
10.0410:00
SD Lagunak
UE L'Estartit
3
0
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
27.0312:30
Atlético Madrid
Sant Gabriel
3
1
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
27.0312:30
Eibar
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
3
F
27.0312:15
Sporting de Huelva
AD Torrejón CF
3
3
F
27.0312:15
Valencia
Real Oviedo
1
0
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
27.0312:00
Siviglia
Levante
0
4
F
27.0312:00
Real Valladolid CF
Collerense
0
0
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
27.0312:00
Saragozza
Barcellona
1
2
F
27.0312:00
Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
6
1
F
27.0312:00
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
3
1
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
27.0311:45
Málaga
SD Reocín Femenino
1
1
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
26.0320:00
Las Palmas
SD Lagunak
1
2
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
20.0316:45
Levante
Real Valladolid CF
4
0
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
20.0313:00
Eibar
Sporting de Huelva
0
2
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
20.0312:30
Rayo Vallecano
Saragozza
6
2
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
20.0312:30
AD Torrejón CF
Valencia
1
2
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
20.0312:15
UE L'Estartit
Las Palmas
7
2
F
20.0312:00
SD Lagunak
Siviglia
1
1
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
20.0312:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
0
2
F
20.0312:00
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
1
2
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
20.0312:00
Real Oviedo
Málaga
3
0
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
20.0311:00
Sant Gabriel
Barcellona
3
0
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
20.0310:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
SD Reocín Femenino
0
3
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
13.0312:30
SD Reocín Femenino
Real Oviedo
1
1
F
13.0312:30
Málaga
AD Torrejón CF
3
0
F
13.0312:15
Valencia
Eibar
3
1
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
13.0312:00
Siviglia
UE L'Estartit
3
1
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
13.0312:00
Saragozza
Real Sociedad
2
0
F
13.0312:00
Espanyol
Atlético Madrid
4
0
F
13.0312:00
Barcellona
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
F
13.0312:00
Athletic Club
Sant Gabriel
6
1
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
13.0311:30
Collerense
Levante
0
1
F
12.0316:30
Real Valladolid CF
SD Lagunak
0
1
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
12.0316:00
Sporting de Huelva
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
4
0
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
06.0313:00
Las Palmas
Siviglia
2
0
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
06.0313:00
Eibar
Málaga
0
1
F
06.0313:00
AD Torrejón CF
SD Reocín Femenino
1
1
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
06.0312:30
Atlético Madrid
Saragozza
1
0
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
06.0312:15
Sporting de Huelva
Valencia
3
2
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
06.0312:00
UE L'Estartit
Real Valladolid CF
3
0
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
06.0312:00
Real Sociedad
Barcellona
0
0
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
06.0312:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Real Oviedo
0
2
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
06.0312:00
Athletic Club
Espanyol
2
0
F
06.0311:00
Sant Gabriel
Rayo Vallecano
3
3
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
06.0310:00
SD Lagunak
Collerense
0
3
F
Giornata 8 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
27.0213:00
Real Valladolid CF
Las Palmas
1
0
F
Giornata 8 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
27.0212:30
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
5
0
F
27.0212:30
Barcellona
Atlético Madrid
2
2
F
Giornata 8 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
27.0212:30
Málaga
Sporting de Huelva
4
3
F
27.0212:15
Valencia
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
5
1
F
Giornata 8 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
27.0212:00
Espanyol
Sant Gabriel
8
0
F
27.0212:00
Saragozza
Athletic Club
0
1
F
Giornata 8 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
27.0212:00
Real Oviedo
AD Torrejón CF
0
1
F
Giornata 8 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
27.0211:30
Levante
SD Lagunak
1
1
F
27.0211:30
Collerense
UE L'Estartit
3
1
F
Giornata 8 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
26.0216:00
SD Reocín Femenino
Eibar
4
1
F
Giornata 7 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
13.0213:00
AD Torrejón CF
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
3
1
F
13.0212:30
Málaga
Valencia
4
2
F
Giornata 7 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
13.0212:00
Real Valladolid CF
Siviglia
0
1
F
Giornata 7 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
13.0212:00
Real Sociedad
Sant Gabriel
0
1
F
13.0212:00
Barcellona
Athletic Club
2
1
F
13.0212:00
Saragozza
Espanyol
1
2
F
Giornata 7 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
13.0211:30
Levante
UE L'Estartit
3
1
F
Giornata 7 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
13.0211:00
SD Reocín Femenino
Sporting de Huelva
2
1
F
Giornata 7 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
13.0211:00
Collerense
Las Palmas
2
1
F
Giornata 7 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
12.0218:00
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
2
1
F
Giornata 7 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
12.0216:00
Real Oviedo
Eibar
6
2
F
Giornata 6 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
06.0213:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Málaga
0
1
F
Giornata 6 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
06.0212:30
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
2
1
F
Giornata 6 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
06.0212:30
Eibar
AD Torrejón CF
1
2
F
Giornata 6 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
06.0212:30
Siviglia
Collerense
0
1
F
Giornata 6 (Gruppo B - Secondo Turno)
06.0212:15
Sporting de Huelva
Real Oviedo
2
1
F
06.0212:15
Valencia
SD Reocín Femenino
6
1
F
Giornata 6 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
06.0212:15
UE L'Estartit
SD Lagunak
2
1
F
Giornata 6 (Gruppo A - Secondo Turno)
06.0212:00
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
F
06.0211:00
Sant Gabriel
Saragozza
4
4
F
Giornata 6 (Gruppo C - Secondo Turno)
05.0221:00
Las Palmas
Levante
1
1
F