Primera Division Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0513:00
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
5
0
F
27.0512:00
UE L'Estartit
Real Sociedad
0
1
F
27.0512:00
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
Athletic Club
2
8
F
27.0512:00
Saragozza
Espanyol
1
1
F
27.0512:00
Málaga
SD Reocín Femenino
1
1
F
27.0512:00
Barcellona
Sporting de Huelva
1
0
F
27.0512:00
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
F
27.0512:00
SD Lagunak
Sant Gabriel
2
1
F
27.0511:00
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
Collerense
2
1
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0512:30
Sant Gabriel
Levante
0
2
F
20.0512:15
Valencia
UE L'Estartit
1
0
F
20.0512:00
SD Reocín Femenino
Barcellona
0
7
F
20.0511:45
Espanyol
Málaga
3
1
F
20.0511:00
Real Sociedad
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
2
1
F
20.0510:30
Collerense
SD Lagunak
1
2
F
19.0519:15
Sporting de Huelva
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
3
1
F
19.0518:00
Athletic Club
Saragozza
4
1
F
18.0519:00
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
4
3
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0515:00
UE L'Estartit
Atlético Madrid
0
5
F
13.0512:30
Saragozza
Real Sociedad
1
3
F
13.0512:15
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
SD Reocín Femenino
2
0
F
13.0512:00
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
Valencia
1
0
F
13.0512:00
Málaga
Athletic Club
0
7
F
13.0512:00
Levante
Collerense
5
0
F
13.0512:00
SD Lagunak
Sporting de Huelva
0
2
F
13.0512:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sant Gabriel
5
1
F
11.0519:00
Barcellona
Espanyol
6
0
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0517:00
SD Reocín Femenino
SD Lagunak
0
3
F
06.0513:00
Atlético Madrid
Sant Gabriel
2
1
F
06.0512:15
UE L'Estartit
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
1
0
F
06.0512:15
Sporting de Huelva
Levante
0
1
F
06.0511:30
Collerense
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
F
05.0520:00
Espanyol
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
10
0
F
05.0516:00
Valencia
Saragozza
2
1
F
05.0512:30
Real Sociedad
Málaga
5
0
F
04.0519:00
Athletic Club
Barcellona
3
1
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0416:00
Saragozza
UE L'Estartit
4
0
F
29.0412:30
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
Atlético Madrid
0
3
F
29.0412:30
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting de Huelva
5
0
F
29.0412:15
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
Athletic Club
1
6
F
29.0412:00
Barcellona
Real Sociedad
2
0
F
29.0412:00
SD Lagunak
Espanyol
2
5
F
29.0411:30
Levante
SD Reocín Femenino
4
0
F
29.0411:00
Sant Gabriel
Collerense
3
1
F
27.0419:00
Málaga
Valencia
0
1
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0413:00
UE L'Estartit
Málaga
2
0
F
22.0412:30
SD Reocín Femenino
Rayo Vallecano
0
4
F
22.0412:15
Valencia
Barcellona
0
2
F
22.0412:15
Sporting de Huelva
Sant Gabriel
3
0
F
22.0412:00
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
Saragozza
1
2
F
22.0412:00
Real Sociedad
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
4
0
F
22.0411:30
Athletic Club
SD Lagunak
3
0
F
22.0411:00
Atlético Madrid
Collerense
8
0
F
20.0419:00
Espanyol
Levante
0
0
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0412:30
Málaga
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
0
1
F
15.0412:15
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
Valencia
4
1
F
15.0412:00
Barcellona
UE L'Estartit
1
0
F
15.0412:00
SD Lagunak
Real Sociedad
0
1
F
15.0412:00
Levante
Athletic Club
1
1
F
15.0411:00
Sant Gabriel
SD Reocín Femenino
4
0
F
15.0411:00
Collerense
Sporting de Huelva
4
2
F
14.0418:00
Saragozza
Atlético Madrid
2
6
F
13.0419:00
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
1
3
F
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0412:15
Valencia
SD Lagunak
3
0
F
08.0412:00
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
Barcellona
0
4
F
08.0412:00
Saragozza
Málaga
4
0
F
08.0412:00
Real Sociedad
Levante
1
1
F
08.0412:00
Espanyol
Sant Gabriel
4
1
F
08.0412:00
Atlético Madrid
Sporting de Huelva
3
0
F
08.0411:30
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
F
07.0419:30
UE L'Estartit
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
2
1
F
01.0411:00
SD Reocín Femenino
Collerense
2
2
F
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0312:45
Barcellona
Saragozza
5
1
F
25.0312:30
Málaga
Atlético Madrid
1
2
F
25.0312:15
Sporting de Huelva
SD Reocín Femenino
2
0
F
25.0312:15
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
2
2
F
25.0312:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
2
0
F
25.0312:00
Levante
Valencia
3
1
F
25.0312:00
SD Lagunak
UE L'Estartit
2
1
F
25.0311:30
Collerense
Espanyol
2
2
F
25.0311:00
Sant Gabriel
Athletic Club
1
3
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0316:30
Atlético Madrid
SD Reocín Femenino
4
0
F
18.0312:30
Málaga
Barcellona
0
3
F
18.0312:00
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
SD Lagunak
4
0
F
18.0312:00
Saragozza
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
3
1
F
18.0312:00
Real Sociedad
Sant Gabriel
3
0
F
18.0312:00
Espanyol
Sporting de Huelva
3
1
F
18.0311:30
Athletic Club
Collerense
3
1
F
17.0318:00
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
1
4
F
17.0316:30
UE L'Estartit
Levante
0
4
F
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0312:15
Barcellona
Atlético Madrid
4
0
F
11.0312:15
Sporting de Huelva
Athletic Club
0
4
F
11.0312:15
SD Reocín Femenino
Espanyol
2
8
F
11.0312:00
Rayo Vallecano
UE L'Estartit
2
0
F
11.0312:00
Levante
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
1
1
F
11.0311:30
SD Lagunak
Saragozza
0
1
F
11.0311:00
Collerense
Real Sociedad
1
0
F
11.0311:00
Sant Gabriel
Valencia
0
3
F
10.0316:00
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
Málaga
1
3
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0313:30
Atlético Madrid
Espanyol
4
1
F