Mahallî Ligi
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Istanbul)
30.05
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
30.05
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
1
F
Giornata 19 (Ankara)
30.05
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
29.05
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
4
F
Giornata 29 (Istanbul)
23.05
Eyüpspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
23.05
Galata Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
F
23.05
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
23.05
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Giornata 18 (Ankara)
23.05
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
2
F
22.05
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
2
F
Giornata 28 (Istanbul)
16.05
Alibeyköyspor
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
16.05
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 17 (Ankara)
16.05
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
2
3
F
16.05
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
7
F
16.05
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 27 (Istanbul)
09.05
Eyüpspor
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
09.05
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
F
Giornata 16 (Ankara)
09.05
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
09.05
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
1
1
F
Giornata 6 (Smirne)
09.05
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 16 (Ankara)
08.05
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 6 (Smirne)
08.05
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Yeşilovaspor
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Istanbul)
02.05
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
02.05
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
0
1
F
Giornata 15 (Ankara)
02.05
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
02.05
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
1
F
02.05
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
Giornata 5 (Smirne)
02.05
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 25 (Istanbul)
01.05
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
01.05
Galata Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Smirne)
01.05
Egespor Spor Kulübü
Yeşilovaspor
1
3
F
Giornata 15 (Ankara)
28.04
Hacettepe
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
28.04
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
Giornata 24 (Istanbul)
25.04
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
25.04
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
Giornata 14 (Ankara)
18.04
Hacettepe
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
18.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 4 (Smirne)
18.04
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Ankara)
17.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
Giornata 4 (Smirne)
17.04
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Yeşilovaspor
1
2
F
Giornata 23 (Istanbul)
14.04
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
1
F
14.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
14.04
Galata Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
14.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 22 (Istanbul)
11.04
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
0
2
F
11.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 13 (Ankara)
10.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Giornata 21 (Istanbul)
04.04
Eyüpspor
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
04.04
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Ankara)
04.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 20 (Istanbul)
28.03
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
F
28.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 19 (Istanbul)
21.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
2
F
21.03
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 11 (Ankara)
21.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 18 (Istanbul)
14.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
14.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 17 (Istanbul)
07.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
07.03
Eyüpspor
Alibeyköyspor
2
1
F
Giornata 16 (Istanbul)
28.02
Eyüpspor
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
28.02
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
Giornata 15 (Istanbul)
21.02
Alibeyköyspor
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
21.02
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Istanbul)
24.01
Eyüpspor
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
24.01
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 13 (Istanbul)
17.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
F
17.01
Galata Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 12 (Istanbul)
10.01
Alibeyköyspor
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
10.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
10.01
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
1
F
10.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 10 (Ankara)
10.01
Hacettepe
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
10.01
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 3 (Smirne)
10.01
Egespor Spor Kulübü
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 10 (Ankara)
09.01
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 3 (Smirne)
09.01
Yeşilovaspor
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 11 (Istanbul)
03.01
Alibeyköyspor
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
03.01
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
4
F
03.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
03.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 9 (Ankara)
03.01
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
03.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
03.01
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
6
0
F
Giornata 2 (Smirne)
03.01
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
02.01
Yeşilovaspor
Egespor Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 10 (Istanbul)
27.12
Alibeyköyspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
27.12
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
0
F
Giornata 8 (Ankara)
27.12
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
27.12
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 1 (Smirne)
27.12
Egespor Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
26.12
Yeşilovaspor
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 9 (Istanbul)
20.12
Galata Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
20.12
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 7 (Ankara)
12.12
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
3
F
12.12
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
3
0
F
Giornata 8 (Istanbul)
06.12
Eyüpspor
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
06.12
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
06.12
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
06.12
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Giornata 6 (Ankara)
28.11
Hacettepe
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
2
2
F