Regional Leagues
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 18 (Istanbul)
30.0415:00
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
3
0
F
28.0415:00
Besiktas
Alibeyköyspor
1
2
F
Giornata 16 (Istanbul)
24.0415:00
Besiktas
Galatasaray
0
2
F
23.0415:00
Kasimpasa
Alibeyköyspor
0
0
F
Smirne
23.04
İzmirspor
Altınordu
2
2
F
21.04
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
20.04
Karsiyaka
Egespor Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 21 (Istanbul)
14.0415:00
Fenerbahce
Istanbulspor
1
1
F
13.0415:00
Beykoz
Galatasaray
0
0
F
Smirne
13.04
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
13.04
Goztepe AS Izmir
Altay SK Izmir
0
3
F
Giornata 21 (Istanbul)
10.0415:00
Kasimpasa
Fenerbahce
1
4
F
Smirne
07.04
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
3
F
07.04
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
2
2
F
Giornata 17 (Ankara)
07.04
Hilal Spor Kulübü Ankara
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
5
F
Smirne
06.04
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
İzmirspor
1
2
F
06.04
Karsiyaka
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 17 (Ankara)
06.04
Güneş Spor Kulübü
MKE Ankaragücü
2
2
F
Smirne
04.04
Egespor Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
1
3
F
31.03
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
3
5
F
31.03
Goztepe AS Izmir
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Giornata 16 (Ankara)
31.03
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 20 (Istanbul)
30.0315:00
Galatasaray
Vefa
2
1
F
Smirne
30.03
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
2
0
F
30.03
İzmirspor
Egespor Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Giornata 16 (Ankara)
30.03
Ankara Demirspor
MKE Ankaragücü
2
1
F
Smirne
28.03
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Altınordu
0
1
F
Giornata 20 (Istanbul)
27.0315:00
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 19 (Istanbul)
24.0314:45
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
2
4
F
Smirne
24.03
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
0
F
Giornata 15 (Ankara)
24.03
Ankara Keçiörengücü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
4
F
24.03
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
5
F
Giornata 19 (Istanbul)
23.0314:45
Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
6
1
F
Smirne
23.03
Karsiyaka
Altınordu
1
2
F
23.03
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
0
2
F
Giornata 15 (Ankara)
23.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Genclerbirligi
3
0
F
23.03
Hilal Spor Kulübü Ankara
Ankara Demirspor
1
3
F
Giornata 19 (Istanbul)
21.0315:00
Beykoz
Istanbulspor
1
2
F
Smirne
21.03
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
0
F
21.03
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
4
2
F
Giornata 19 (Istanbul)
20.0315:00
Alibeyköyspor
Vefa
1
1
F
Giornata 15 (Ankara)
20.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
MKE Ankaragücü
0
1
F
Giornata 18 (Istanbul)
17.0314:30
Kasimpasa
Istanbulspor
2
4
F
Smirne
17.03
Altınordu
Altay SK Izmir
1
2
F
17.03
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 14 (Ankara)
17.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Hilal Spor Kulübü Ankara
2
2
F
17.03
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1
5
F
Giornata 18 (Istanbul)
16.0314:30
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Beykoz
1
1
F
Smirne
16.03
Karsiyaka
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
2
F
16.03
İzmirspor
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 14 (Ankara)
16.03
Genclerbirligi
MKE Ankaragücü
0
1
F
Giornata 18 (Istanbul)
14.0314:30
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Vefa
2
1
F
Smirne
14.03
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
3
2
F
Giornata 17 (Istanbul)
10.0314:15
Vefa
Fenerbahce
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Ankara)
10.03
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Hilal Spor Kulübü Ankara
2
0
F
10.03
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Genclerbirligi
2
5
F
Giornata 17 (Istanbul)
10.0310:00
Istanbulspor
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
09.0314:15
Beykoz
Besiktas
4
2
F
Giornata 13 (Ankara)
09.03
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Ankara Demirspor
0
2
F
Giornata 17 (Istanbul)
07.0314:15
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
1
0
F
06.0314:15
Alibeyköyspor
Galatasaray
1
0
F
Giornata 13 (Ankara)
06.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
3
2
F
06.03
Hilal Spor Kulübü Ankara
MKE Ankaragücü
0
14
F
Giornata 12 (Ankara)
03.03
Genclerbirligi
Ankara Demirspor
3
3
F
Giornata 16 (Istanbul)
02.0314:15
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Fenerbahce
0
3
F
Giornata 12 (Ankara)
02.03
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
1
F
Giornata 16 (Istanbul)
28.0214:15
Istanbulspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
27.0214:15
Vefa
Beykoz
0
1
F
Giornata 15 (Istanbul)
24.0214:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Besiktas
1
3
F
Giornata 11 (Ankara)
24.02
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
0
1
F
Giornata 15 (Istanbul)
23.0214:00
Istanbulspor
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
F
Smirne
23.02
Goztepe AS Izmir
Altınordu
0
1
F
23.02
İzmirspor
Altay SK Izmir
2
1
F
Giornata 11 (Ankara)
23.02
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Genclerbirligi
1
3
F
Smirne
22.02
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
22.02
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
5
1
F
Giornata 15 (Istanbul)
21.0214:00
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Vefa
0
0
F
Smirne
21.02
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 14 (Istanbul)
17.0214:00
Besiktas
Kasimpasa
3
0
F
Smirne
17.02
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
0
F
17.02
Karsiyaka
Altay SK Izmir
0
2
F
Giornata 10 (Ankara)
17.02
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Genclerbirligi
1
2
F
17.02
Hilal Spor Kulübü Ankara
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
7
F
Giornata 14 (Istanbul)
17.0210:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Beykoz
2
3
F
16.0214:00
Alibeyköyspor
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
5
3
F
Giornata 10 (Ankara)
16.02
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Smirne
16.02
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
16.02
Egespor Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
4
F
14.02
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
1
F
Giornata 10 (Ankara)
13.02
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
3
2
F
Giornata 13 (Istanbul)
10.0213:45
Fenerbahce
Alibeyköyspor
4
2
F
Giornata 9 (Ankara)
10.02
Hilal Spor Kulübü Ankara
Genclerbirligi
1
2
F
Smirne
10.02
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
1
F
10.02
İzmirspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
0
F
Giornata 9 (Ankara)
10.02
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
3
F
Giornata 13 (Istanbul)
10.0210:00
Beykoz
Kasimpasa
3
1
F
09.0213:45
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Galatasaray
0
4
F
Giornata 9 (Ankara)
09.02
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
F
Smirne
09.02
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
0
2
F
09.02
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Karsiyaka
0
2
F