Europa League
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
20.0520:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Werder Brema
S
2
1
1
1
F
Semifinali
07.0520:45
Amburgo
Werder Brema
2
3
F
07.0518:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kiev
2
1
F
30.0420:45
Werder Brema
Amburgo
0
1
F
30.0418:30
Dynamo Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
F
Quarti di Finale
16.0420:45
Udinese
Werder Brema
3
3
F
16.0420:45
Olympique Marsiglia
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
F
16.0420:45
Manchester City
Amburgo
2
1
F
16.0418:30
Dynamo Kiev
PSG
3
0
F
09.0420:45
Werder Brema
Udinese
3
1
F
09.0420:45
PSG
Dynamo Kiev
0
0
F
09.0420:45
Amburgo
Manchester City
3
1
F
09.0418:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique Marsiglia
2
0
F
Ottavi di Finale
19.0321:30
Sporting Braga
PSG
0
1
F
19.0321:00
AaB
Manchester City
R
3
4
2
0
F
19.0320:30
Galatasaray
Amburgo
2
3
F
19.0318:30
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Udinese
1
0
F
19.0318:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
CSKA Mosca
2
0
F
19.0318:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Dynamo Kiev
3
2
F
18.0320:45
Ajax
Olympique Marsiglia
S
2
2
2
1
F
18.0320:30
Saint-Étienne
Werder Brema
2
2
F
12.0320:45
Olympique Marsiglia
Ajax
2
1
F
12.0320:45
Manchester City
AaB
2
0
F
12.0320:45
Udinese
Zenit San Pietroburgo
2
0
F
12.0320:30
Werder Brema
Saint-Étienne
1
0
F
12.0320:15
PSG
Sporting Braga
0
0
F
12.0318:00
Amburgo
Galatasaray
1
1
F
12.0318:00
Dynamo Kiev
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
F
12.0318:00
CSKA Mosca
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
F
Sedicesimi di Finale
26.0221:30
Valencia
Dynamo Kiev
2
2
F
26.0221:00
Deportivo La Coruña
AaB
1
3
F
26.0221:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
F
26.0220:55
Saint-Étienne
Olympiacos
2
1
F
26.0220:45
Stoccarda
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
2
F
26.0220:45
Milan
Werder Brema
2
2
F
26.0220:45
Ajax
Fiorentina
1
1
F
26.0220:45
Udinese
Lech Poznan
2
1
F
26.0220:45
Standard Liege
Sporting Braga
1
1
F
26.0220:45
Manchester City
Copenaghen
2
1
F
26.0219:30
Galatasaray
Bordeaux
4
3
F
26.0219:00
Wolfsburg
PSG
1
3
F
26.0218:30
Twente
Olympique Marsiglia
R
6
7
0
1
F
26.0218:15
Amburgo
NEC
1
0
F
26.0218:00
CSKA Mosca
Aston Villa
2
0
F
26.0218:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Sampdoria
2
0
F
19.0220:45
Olympique Marsiglia
Twente
0
1
F
19.0220:45
Fiorentina
Ajax
0
1
F
19.0220:05
Copenaghen
Manchester City
2
2
F
19.0219:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Tottenham Hotspur
2
0
F
19.0218:00
Lech Poznan
Udinese
2
2
F
18.0221:45
Sporting Braga
Standard Liege
3
0
F
18.0221:00
AaB
Deportivo La Coruña
3
0
F
18.0220:45
Bordeaux
Galatasaray
0
0
F
18.0220:45
NEC
Amburgo
0
3
F
18.0220:45
Sampdoria
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
1
F
18.0220:45
PSG
Wolfsburg
2
0
F
18.0220:35
Werder Brema
Milan
1
1
F
18.0220:00
Aston Villa
CSKA Mosca
1
1
F
18.0218:30
Olympiacos
Saint-Étienne
1
3
F
18.0218:15
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Stoccarda
2
1
F
18.0218:00
Dynamo Kiev
Valencia
1
1
F
Fase a Gironi
18.1220:45
NEC
Udinese
2
0
F
18.1220:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Spartak Mosca
2
2
F
18.1220:45
Stoccarda
Standard Liege
3
0
F
18.1220:45
Benfica
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
1
F
18.1220:45
Sampdoria
Siviglia
1
0
F
18.1220:45
Olympiacos
Hertha Berlino
4
0
F
18.1220:45
PSG
Twente
4
0
F
18.1220:45
Racing Santander
Manchester City
3
1
F
17.1220:45
Feyenoord
Lech Poznan
0
1
F
17.1220:45
Deportivo La Coruña
Nancy
1
0
F
17.1220:45
Saint-Étienne
Valencia
2
2
F
17.1220:45
Club Brugge
Copenaghen
0
1
F
17.1220:45
Portsmouth
Heerenveen
3
0
F
17.1220:45
Milan
Wolfsburg
2
2
F
17.1220:45
Amburgo
Aston Villa
3
1
F
17.1220:45
Ajax
Slavia Praga
2
2
F
04.1220:45
Wolfsburg
Portsmouth
3
2
F
04.1220:45
Lech Poznan
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
F
04.1220:45
Nancy
CSKA Mosca
3
4
F
04.1220:45
Heerenveen
Sporting Braga
1
2
F
04.1220:45
Copenaghen
Rosenborg
1
1
F
04.1220:45
Valencia
Club Brugge
1
1
F
04.1220:45
Aston Villa
MŠK Žilina
1
2
F
04.1220:45
Slavia Praga
Amburgo
0
2
F
03.1220:45
Manchester City
PSG
0
0
F
03.1220:45
Twente
Schalke 04
2
1
F
03.1220:45
Siviglia
Partizan Belgrado
3
0
F
03.1220:45
Hertha Berlino
Galatasaray
0
1
F
03.1220:45
Standard Liege
Sampdoria
3
0
F
03.1220:45
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Olympiacos
1
0
F
03.1218:00
Spartak Mosca
NEC
1
2
F
03.1218:00
Udinese
Dinamo Zagabria
2
1
F
27.1122:30
Sporting Braga
Wolfsburg
2
3
F
27.1121:05
Portsmouth
Milan
2
2
F
27.1121:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Feyenoord
3
0
F
27.1121:00
Amburgo
Ajax
0
1
F
27.1120:45
Club Brugge
Saint-Étienne
1
1
F
27.1120:45
Olympiacos
Benfica
5
1
F
27.1120:45
Sampdoria
Stoccarda
1
1
F