National 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 34 (Gruppo C)
02.0618:00
Hyères
Gap Hautes-Alpes FC
1
0
F
02.0618:00
US d'Albi
Mont-de-Marsan
0
0
F
02.0618:00
US de Marignane
Colomiers
0
0
F
02.0618:00
Monaco II
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
4
1
F
02.0618:00
Rodez
Cannes
0
2
F
02.0618:00
Pau
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
3
1
F
02.0618:00
Consolat Marsiglia
US Le Pontet
4
3
F
02.0618:00
Saint-Étienne II
Agde
2
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
02.0618:00
Drancy
Lens II
2
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo D)
02.0618:00
Plabennec
Le Havre II
5
3
F
02.0618:00
Pontivy
Lorient II
1
1
F
02.0618:00
Avranches
Caen II
0
3
F
02.0618:00
Concarneau
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
0
0
F
02.0618:00
Saumur
Vendée Luçon Football
0
2
F
02.0618:00
Les Herbiers
Mantes
3
1
F
02.0618:00
La Vitréenne FC
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure
0
1
F
02.0618:00
ES Viry-Châtillon
Le Mans II
5
2
F
02.0618:00
Fontenay
Romorantin
1
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
02.0618:00
US Sénart-Moissy
Villemomble Sports Football
0
0
F
02.0618:00
Lilla II
AFC Compiègne
3
3
F
02.0618:00
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais
0
3
F
02.0618:00
CS Avionnais
Poissy
0
0
F
02.0618:00
Dunkerque
Auxerre II
3
1
F
02.0618:00
Amiens AC
Ivry
1
3
F
02.0618:00
Aubervilliers
FC Aregno Calvi
2
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
02.0618:00
Amnéville
Belfort
1
0
F
02.0618:00
Nancy II
Lyon-Duchère
1
5
F
02.0618:00
Mulhouse
Raon-l'Etape
0
2
F
02.0618:00
AS Valence
Jura Sud
5
2
F
02.0618:00
Monts Or Azergues
Metz II
4
4
F
02.0618:00
Yzeure
Sarre-Union
7
2
F
02.0618:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
AS Moulinoise
3
0
F
02.0615:00
Olympique Lione II
Villefranche
3
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo C)
02.0615:00
Béziers
Bordeaux II
0
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
30.0515:00
Valenciennes II
PSG II
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo A)
26.0518:00
Auxerre II
Lilla II
4
0
F
26.0518:00
PSG II
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
2
3
F
26.0518:00
Poissy
Dunkerque
0
1
F
26.0518:00
Ivry
CS Avionnais
1
1
F
26.0518:00
Villemomble Sports Football
Valenciennes II
0
3
F
26.0518:00
AFC Compiègne
Aubervilliers
0
3
F
26.0518:00
Lens II
Amiens AC
0
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo B)
26.0518:00
Sochaux II
Monts Or Azergues
0
1
F
26.0518:00
Metz II
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
0
F
26.0518:00
Jura Sud
Olympique Lione II
0
3
F
26.0518:00
Belfort
Mulhouse
4
1
F
26.0518:00
AS Moulinoise
Yzeure
1
2
F
26.0518:00
Lyon-Duchère
AS Valence
3
1
F
26.0518:00
Sarre-Union
Amnéville
3
3
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo D)
26.0518:00
Romorantin
Saumur
2
1
F
26.0518:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Avranches
2
1
F
26.0518:00
Lorient II
Les Herbiers
0
3
F
26.0518:00
Vendée Luçon Football
ES Viry-Châtillon
3
2
F
26.0518:00
Le Mans II
Plabennec
4
1
F
26.0518:00
Caen II
La Vitréenne FC
1
0
F
26.0518:00
Le Havre II
Concarneau
1
2
F
26.0518:00
Mantes
Fontenay
4
0
F
26.0518:00
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure
Pontivy
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo C)
26.0518:00
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
Consolat Marsiglia
1
1
F
26.0518:00
Agde
US d'Albi
1
0
F
26.0518:00
US Le Pontet
Béziers
4
2
F
26.0518:00
Gap Hautes-Alpes FC
Saint-Étienne II
1
2
F
26.0518:00
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
Rodez
1
1
F
26.0518:00
Cannes
US de Marignane
1
1
F
26.0518:00
Colomiers
Monaco II
2
3
F
26.0518:00
Mont-de-Marsan
Pau
2
0
F
26.0515:00
Bordeaux II
Hyères
3
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo B)
25.0519:00
Raon-l'Etape
Nancy II
3
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo A)
23.0519:00
FC Aregno Calvi
US Sénart-Moissy
1
1
F
23.0514:30
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais
Drancy
4
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo C)
20.0516:00
Saint-Étienne II
Bordeaux II
2
1
F
20.0515:00
Monaco II
Cannes
0
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo A)
20.0515:00
Drancy
PSG II
2
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
20.0515:00
Monts Or Azergues
Villefranche
1
3
F
20.0515:00
Olympique Lione II
Lyon-Duchère
1
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo A)
20.0515:00
Lilla II
Poissy
1
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
19.0519:30
AS Valence
Raon-l'Etape
0
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo D)
19.0519:00
Romorantin
Mantes
0
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo A)
19.0519:00
Amiens AC
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais
1
3
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo C)
19.0519:00
Rodez
Pau
0
0
F
19.0519:00
Mont-de-Marsan
Agde
1
0
F
19.0519:00
US d'Albi
Gap Hautes-Alpes FC
3
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo D)
19.0518:30
Les Herbiers
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure
3
1
F
19.0518:30
Fontenay
Lorient II
1
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
19.0518:30
AS Moulinoise
Metz II
2
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo D)
19.0518:30
Concarneau
Le Mans II
1
4
F
19.0518:30
Plabennec
Vendée Luçon Football
1
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo A)
19.0518:30
AFC Compiègne
FC Aregno Calvi
3
2
F
19.0518:00
Aubervilliers
Auxerre II
1
0
F
19.0518:00
CS Avionnais
Lens II
0
3
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
19.0518:00
Amnéville
Yzeure
2
2
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo D)
19.0518:00
ES Viry-Châtillon
Saumur
1
0
F
19.0518:00
La Vitréenne FC
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
0
4
F
19.0518:00
Avranches
Le Havre II
5
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
19.0518:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Sochaux II
1
0
F
19.0518:00
Mulhouse
Sarre-Union
5
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo D)
19.0518:00
Pontivy
Caen II
3
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo C)
19.0518:00
US de Marignane
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
2
1
F
19.0518:00
Consolat Marsiglia
Colomiers
0
2
F
19.0518:00
Béziers
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
0
1
F