National 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
02.0616:30
Raon-l'Etape
Strasburgo
2
3
F
25.0518:00
Belfort
Yzeure
0
0
F
25.0518:00
Grenoble
Mulhouse
4
3
F
25.0518:00
PSG II
Auxerre II
2
3
F
25.0518:00
Sochaux II
Monts Or Azergues
0
0
F
25.0518:00
Jura Sud
Montceau
0
0
F
25.0518:00
AS Moulinoise
Villefranche
1
3
F
25.0518:00
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
Nancy II
2
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo C)
25.0518:00
US d'Albi
Rodez
2
3
F
25.0518:00
Mont-de-Marsan
Bayonne
0
0
F
25.0518:00
Hyères
US Le Pontet
3
1
F
25.0518:00
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
Colomiers
2
1
F
25.0518:00
Olympique Lione II
AS Valence
3
0
F
25.0518:00
Consolat Marsiglia
Monaco II
0
4
F
25.0518:00
Pau
Béziers
5
4
F
25.0518:00
US de Marignane
Martigues
2
1
F
25.0518:00
Saint-Étienne II
Cannes
0
2
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
25.0518:00
Dunkerque
AFC Compiègne
2
3
F
25.0518:00
Drancy
Aubervilliers
4
1
F
25.0518:00
Poissy
Mantes
3
1
F
25.0518:00
Amnéville
US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie
4
2
F
25.0518:00
Metz II
Beauvais
1
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
25.0518:00
Lyon-Duchère
Sarre-Union
2
3
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
25.0518:00
Amiens AC
Lilla II
1
4
F
25.0518:00
FC Aregno Calvi
Valenciennes II
7
0
F
25.0518:00
Ivry
Villemomble Sports Football
1
1
F
25.0518:00
Chambly-Oise
Lens II
0
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo D)
25.0518:00
ES Viry-Châtillon
Pontivy
3
1
F
25.0518:00
Concarneau
Lorient II
2
2
F
25.0518:00
Saumur
Caen II
0
2
F
25.0518:00
Le Havre II
Fontenay
0
3
F
25.0518:00
Vendée Luçon Football
Bordeaux II
2
3
F
25.0518:00
Les Herbiers
Plabennec
1
1
F
25.0518:00
Stade Bordelais
Saint-Malo
4
1
F
25.0518:00
Trélissac
Le Mans II
0
0
F
25.0518:00
Avranches
Romorantin
2
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo C)
22.0519:00
Bayonne
US de Marignane
0
1
F
22.0519:00
AS Valence
Hyères
1
2
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo B)
18.0518:00
Villefranche
Jura Sud
2
1
F
18.0518:00
Monts Or Azergues
Raon-l'Etape
1
3
F
18.0518:00
Montceau
Sochaux II
0
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo C)
18.0518:00
Colomiers
US d'Albi
1
0
F
18.0518:00
Béziers
Mont-de-Marsan
3
2
F
18.0518:00
Cannes
Olympique Lione II
1
0
F
18.0518:00
US Le Pontet
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
1
2
F
18.0518:00
Monaco II
Pau
0
0
F
18.0518:00
Rodez
Consolat Marsiglia
2
0
F
18.0518:00
Martigues
Saint-Étienne II
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo B)
18.0518:00
Auxerre II
Grenoble
1
3
F
18.0518:00
Nancy II
AS Moulinoise
3
2
F
18.0518:00
Mulhouse
Belfort
1
0
F
18.0518:00
Sarre-Union
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
3
2
F
18.0518:00
Strasburgo
PSG II
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo A)
18.0518:00
Villemomble Sports Football
Amnéville
1
3
F
18.0518:00
Lilla II
Ivry
1
1
F
18.0518:00
Beauvais
Amiens AC
1
0
F
18.0518:00
Mantes
Drancy
1
1
F
18.0518:00
Aubervilliers
Metz II
1
0
F
18.0518:00
US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie
FC Aregno Calvi
2
1
F
18.0518:00
Valenciennes II
Dunkerque
1
2
F
18.0518:00
AFC Compiègne
Chambly-Oise
0
3
F
18.0518:00
Lens II
Poissy
2
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo D)
18.0518:00
Pontivy
Vendée Luçon Football
1
1
F
18.0518:00
Bordeaux II
Les Herbiers
1
0
F
18.0518:00
Plabennec
Le Havre II
1
0
F
18.0518:00
Fontenay
Avranches
1
1
F
18.0518:00
Lorient II
ES Viry-Châtillon
1
1
F
18.0518:00
Saint-Malo
Trélissac
0
0
F
18.0518:00
Le Mans II
Concarneau
0
2
F
18.0518:00
Romorantin
Saumur
0
0
F
18.0517:00
Caen II
Stade Bordelais
2
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo B)
17.0519:30
Yzeure
Lyon-Duchère
1
3
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo A)
15.0518:00
Lens II
Aubervilliers
2
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
12.0515:00
Sochaux II
Villefranche
1
2
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo A)
12.0515:00
Metz II
Drancy
0
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo C)
11.0520:00
US d'Albi
US Le Pontet
5
3
F
11.0519:00
Mont-de-Marsan
Monaco II
2
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo A)
11.0519:00
FC Aregno Calvi
Villemomble Sports Football
1
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
11.0519:00
Grenoble
Strasburgo
0
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo D)
11.0519:00
Vendée Luçon Football
Lorient II
2
0
F
11.0519:00
Saumur
Fontenay
1
3
F
11.0518:30
Les Herbiers
Pontivy
3
0
F
11.0518:30
Concarneau
Trélissac
0
2
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
11.0518:30
AS Moulinoise
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
1
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo C)
11.0518:00
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
AS Valence
2
0
F
11.0518:00
US de Marignane
Béziers
2
0
F
11.0518:00
Hyères
Cannes
1
1
F
11.0518:00
Martigues
Bayonne
2
1
F
11.0518:00
Pau
Rodez
2
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo A)
11.0518:00
Dunkerque
US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie
3
0
F
11.0518:00
Poissy
AFC Compiègne
2
2
F
11.0518:00
Ivry
Beauvais
0
2
F
11.0518:00
Amnéville
Lilla II
6
0
F
11.0518:00
Chambly-Oise
Valenciennes II
4
0
F
11.0518:00
Lens II
Mantes
3
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
11.0518:00
Sarre-Union
Yzeure
1
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo A)
11.0518:00
Amiens AC
Aubervilliers
2
5
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo B)
11.0518:00
Jura Sud
Nancy II
2
1
F
11.0518:00
Raon-l'Etape
Montceau
1
0
F
11.0518:00
Belfort
Auxerre II
2
1
F