National 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Gruppo C)
28.0518:00
Lyon-Duchère
Grasse
0
3
F
28.0518:00
Monaco II
Olympique Lione II
4
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo D)
28.0518:00
Bergerac
Montpellier II
2
1
F
28.0518:00
Béziers
Angoulême
3
1
F
28.0518:00
Le Puy
Colomiers
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo B)
28.0518:00
Épinal
Auxerre II
3
0
F
28.0518:00
Metz II
Bobigny
3
0
F
28.0518:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Olympique St Quentin
2
2
F
28.0518:00
Schiltigheim
Paris 13 Atletico
0
1
F
28.0518:00
Fleury-Mérogis
Lens II
5
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo D)
28.0518:00
Les Herbiers
Chamalières
1
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo B)
28.0518:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
FCSR Haguenau
3
1
F
28.0518:00
Belfort
Reims II
4
2
F
28.0518:00
Beauvais
Sainte-Geneviève
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo D)
28.0518:00
Angers II
Andrézieux
2
4
F
28.0518:00
Yzeure
Trélissac
4
1
F
28.0518:00
Bourges Foot 18
Nantes II
2
1
F
28.0518:00
Mont-de-Marsan
Canet Roussillon
2
2
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo C)
28.0518:00
Hyères
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
0
F
28.0518:00
Tolone
Monts Or Azergues
2
1
F
28.0518:00
Rumilly Vallières
Olympique Marsiglia II
3
1
F
28.0518:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Aubagne
2
0
F
28.0518:00
Martigues
Marignane Gignac
3
0
F
28.0518:00
Saint-Priest
Jura Sud
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo A)
28.0518:00
Rouen
Guingamp II
2
1
F
28.0518:00
Granville
C' Chartres
5
1
F
28.0518:00
Saint-Malo
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
0
F
28.0518:00
Romorantin
Poissy
6
0
F
28.0518:00
Versailles
Blois
3
1
F
28.0518:00
Vannes
Voltigeurs
1
2
F
28.0518:00
Caen II
Plabennec
2
2
F
28.0518:00
Vitré
Lorient II
0
5
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo D)
21.0518:00
Angoulême
Yzeure
0
0
F
21.0518:00
Trélissac
Bergerac
0
4
F
21.0518:00
Colomiers
Bourges Foot 18
1
4
F
21.0518:00
Nantes II
Mont-de-Marsan
2
2
F
21.0518:00
Canet Roussillon
Béziers
4
1
F
21.0518:00
Chamalières
Angers II
1
0
F
21.0518:00
Montpellier II
Les Herbiers
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo C)
21.0518:00
Olympique Marsiglia II
Martigues
1
2
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo D)
21.0518:00
Andrézieux
Le Puy
0
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo A)
21.0518:00
Blois
Vitré
5
4
F
21.0518:00
C' Chartres
Vannes
1
1
F
21.0518:00
Voltigeurs
Caen II
0
0
F
21.0518:00
Poissy
Granville
0
0
F
21.0518:00
Guingamp II
Romorantin
1
2
F
21.0518:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Versailles
1
0
F
21.0518:00
Plabennec
Saint-Malo
0
6
F
21.0518:00
Lorient II
Rouen
1
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo C)
21.0518:00
Olympique Lione II
Lyon-Duchère
0
4
F
21.0518:00
Marignane Gignac
Monaco II
0
3
F
21.0518:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Tolone
0
1
F
21.0518:00
Jura Sud
Rumilly Vallières
3
1
F
21.0518:00
Monts Or Azergues
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
1
F
21.0518:00
Aubagne
Saint-Priest
1
3
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo B)
21.0518:00
Paris 13 Atletico
Metz II
1
0
F
21.0518:00
Auxerre II
Sannois-St-Gratien
4
1
F
21.0518:00
Reims II
Épinal
1
2
F
21.0518:00
Lens II
Beauvais
2
2
F
21.0518:00
Sainte-Geneviève
Belfort
3
3
F
21.0518:00
Olympique St Quentin
Fleury-Mérogis
0
2
F
21.0518:00
FCSR Haguenau
Schiltigheim
4
1
F
21.0518:00
Bobigny
St Maur Lusitanos
2
2
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo C)
21.0518:00
Grasse
Hyères
4
2
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo D)
14.0518:30
Mont-de-Marsan
Colomiers
0
1
F
14.0518:30
Yzeure
Canet Roussillon
1
2
F
14.0518:00
Angers II
Montpellier II
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo C)
14.0518:00
Saint-Priest
Monts Or Azergues
5
1
F
14.0518:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Tolone
2
1
F
14.0518:00
Rumilly Vallières
Aubagne
1
2
F
14.0518:00
Martigues
Jura Sud
3
1
F
14.0518:00
Hyères
Olympique Lione II
1
1
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo B)
14.0518:00
Schiltigheim
Auxerre II
2
0
F
14.0518:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Paris 13 Atletico
1
2
F
14.0518:00
Épinal
Sainte-Geneviève
0
1
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo D)
14.0518:00
Bourges Foot 18
Andrézieux
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo A)
14.0518:00
Voltigeurs
C' Chartres
1
2
F
14.0518:00
Granville
Guingamp II
3
4
F
14.0518:00
Romorantin
Lorient II
1
1
F
14.0518:00
Saint-Malo
Caen II
1
0
F
14.0518:00
Versailles
Plabennec
1
0
F
14.0518:00
Vannes
Poissy
1
1
F
14.0518:00
Vitré
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0
3
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo B)
14.0518:00
Fleury-Mérogis
Bobigny
2
1
F
14.0518:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
Reims II
0
3
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo D)
14.0518:00
Les Herbiers
Bergerac
1
1
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo C)
14.0518:00
Lyon-Duchère
Marignane Gignac
3
1
F
14.0518:00
Monaco II
Olympique Marsiglia II
2
4
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo D)
14.0518:00
Béziers
Nantes II
4
2
F
14.0518:00
Le Puy
Chamalières
1
0
F
14.0518:00
Trélissac
Angoulême
1
1
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo C)
14.0518:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Grasse
3
1
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo B)
14.0517:00
Metz II
FCSR Haguenau
2
1
F
14.0516:00
Lens II
Olympique St Quentin
1
2
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo A)
13.0520:00
Rouen
Blois
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo B)
07.0518:00
Belfort
Beauvais
0
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo B)
30.0418:30
Paris 13 Atletico
Fleury-Mérogis
0
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo C)
30.0418:00
Olympique Marsiglia II
Lyon-Duchère
2
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo D)
30.0418:00
Colomiers
Béziers
1
3
F
30.0418:00
Nantes II
Yzeure
0
1
F