MLS Generation Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
01.04
Seattle Sounders U17
New York RB U17
2
1
F
01.0402:15
CR Flamengo U17
Club Athletico Paranaense U17
1
0
F
Play-Off - Secondo Turno
31.0322:30
Dallas U17
Eintracht Francoforte U17
4
1
F
31.0322:30
CSD Independiente del Valle U17
New York City U17
2
1
F
Terzo Posto
31.0322:30
Pachuca U17
CA River Plate U17
3
2
F
Play-Off - Secondo Turno
31.0320:30
Monaco U17
Atlanta United U17
2
2
F
31.0320:30
Sporting KC U17
Portland Timbers U17
3
1
F
31.0320:30
LA Galaxy U17
DC United U17
4
1
F
31.0320:30
Real Madrid CF U17
Toronto FC U17
3
0
F
Terzo Posto
31.0318:15
Montréal U17
Rayados de Monterrey U17
3
2
F
Play-Off - Secondo Turno
31.0318:15
Orlando City U17
Columbus Crew U17
3
0
F
31.0318:15
Tigres UANL U17
Philadelphia Union U17
1
0
F
31.0316:00
Real Salt Lake U17
Matsumoto Yamaga FC U17
2
1
F
31.0316:00
Chicago Fire U17
New England U17
4
1
F
31.0316:00
Houston Dynamo U17
Tijuana U17
4
1
F
31.0316:00
Colorado Rapids U17
SJ Earthquakes U17
2
2
F
Semifinali
30.0302:15
Club Athletico Paranaense U17
Pachuca U17
3
0
F
30.0300:30
CR Flamengo U17
CA River Plate U17
1
0
F
Play-Off - Primo Turno
29.0322:30
Eintracht Francoforte U17
CSD Independiente del Valle U17
3
2
F
29.0322:30
Dallas U17
New York City U17
1
0
F
Semifinali
29.0322:00
New York RB U17
Rayados de Monterrey U17
1
1
F
Play-Off - Primo Turno
29.0320:30
Portland Timbers U17
DC United U17
1
0
F
29.0320:30
LA Galaxy U17
Atlanta United U17
1
0
F
29.0320:30
Real Madrid CF U17
Monaco U17
2
0
F
29.0320:30
Sporting KC U17
Toronto FC U17
2
1
F
Semifinali
29.0320:15
Seattle Sounders U17
Montréal U17
2
1
F
Play-Off - Primo Turno
29.0318:15
Tigres UANL U17
Orlando City U17
3
0
F
29.0318:15
Philadelphia Union U17
Columbus Crew U17
3
0
F
29.0316:00
Houston Dynamo U17
SJ Earthquakes U17
3
1
F
29.0316:00
Colorado Rapids U17
Matsumoto Yamaga FC U17
4
3
F
29.0316:00
Tijuana U17
New England U17
3
2
F
29.0316:00
Chicago Fire U17
Real Salt Lake U17
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Divisione Campioni)
27.0323:45
Monaco U17
Pachuca U17
0
1
F
27.0323:45
LA Galaxy U17
Dallas U17
0
2
F
27.0323:45
DC United U17
Eintracht Francoforte U17
0
0
F
27.0321:30
Real Madrid CF U17
Club Athletico Paranaense U17
0
3
F
27.0321:30
New York City U17
Sporting KC U17
1
0
F
27.0321:30
Portland Timbers U17
CSD Independiente del Valle U17
1
4
F
Giornata 3 (Divisione Premier)
27.0318:15
Matsumoto Yamaga FC U17
New England U17
3
1
F
27.0318:15
Seattle Sounders U17
Columbus Crew U17
0
0
F
27.0316:00
Montréal U17
Philadelphia Union U17
2
1
F
27.0316:00
Colorado Rapids U17
Tijuana U17
3
1
F
27.0316:00
Orlando City U17
Houston Dynamo U17
1
0
F
27.0316:00
Rayados de Monterrey U17
Real Salt Lake U17
0
2
F
27.0316:00
New York RB U17
Chicago Fire U17
3
1
F
27.0316:00
Tigres UANL U17
SJ Earthquakes U17
3
0
F
Giornata 3 (Divisione Campioni)
27.0301:15
CA River Plate U17
Toronto FC U17
2
2
F
26.0321:30
CR Flamengo U17
Atlanta United U17
3
1
F
Giornata 2 (Divisione Campioni)
26.0301:15
Dallas U17
Pachuca U17
1
2
F
25.0323:45
New York City U17
Real Madrid CF U17
1
0
F
25.0323:45
CR Flamengo U17
CSD Independiente del Valle U17
2
1
F
25.0323:45
Toronto FC U17
DC United U17
2
0
F
25.0321:30
Eintracht Francoforte U17
CA River Plate U17
1
3
F
25.0321:30
Monaco U17
LA Galaxy U17
4
1
F
25.0321:30
Club Athletico Paranaense U17
Sporting KC U17
1
0
F
25.0321:30
Portland Timbers U17
Atlanta United U17
0
3
F
Giornata 2 (Divisione Premier)
25.0319:00
Tigres UANL U17
Chicago Fire U17
4
0
F
25.0318:15
Colorado Rapids U17
Philadelphia Union U17
1
2
F
25.0318:15
Seattle Sounders U17
New England U17
3
1
F
25.0318:15
Orlando City U17
Rayados de Monterrey U17
0
2
F
25.0316:00
Montréal U17
Tijuana U17
1
2
F
25.0316:00
Real Salt Lake U17
Houston Dynamo U17
2
2
F
25.0316:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC U17
Columbus Crew U17
0
2
F
25.0316:00
New York RB U17
SJ Earthquakes U17
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Divisione Campioni)
24.0300:15
Sporting KC U17
Real Madrid CF U17
0
2
F
23.0322:45
DC United U17
CA River Plate U17
0
1
F
23.0322:45
CSD Independiente del Valle U17
Atlanta United U17
0
0
F
23.0322:45
Pachuca U17
LA Galaxy U17
0
1
F
23.0320:30
Club Athletico Paranaense U17
New York City U17
3
0
F
23.0320:30
Dallas U17
Monaco U17
2
1
F
23.0320:30
Toronto FC U17
Eintracht Francoforte U17
0
3
F
23.0320:30
CR Flamengo U17
Portland Timbers U17
5
0
F
Giornata 1 (Divisione Premier)
23.0318:00
Seattle Sounders U17
Matsumoto Yamaga FC U17
6
1
F
23.0317:15
Orlando City U17
Real Salt Lake U17
1
0
F
23.0317:15
Colorado Rapids U17
Montréal U17
1
2
F
23.0317:15
Tigres UANL U17
New York RB U17
2
2
F
23.0315:00
Rayados de Monterrey U17
Houston Dynamo U17
3
1
F
23.0315:00
Philadelphia Union U17
Tijuana U17
2
0
F
23.0315:00
New England U17
Columbus Crew U17
0
1
F
23.0315:00
Chicago Fire U17
SJ Earthquakes U17
0
1
F