Eerste Klasse
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Domenica D)
14.0514:30
Volharding
SV Someren
0
1
F
14.0514:30
Schaesberg
Wittenhorst
3
2
F
14.0514:30
Venray
Deurne
4
4
F
14.0514:30
ZSV
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld
1
6
F
14.0514:30
Minor
Meerssen
1
6
F
14.0514:30
vv De Valk
Susteren
0
1
F
14.0514:30
Geldrop
SSS '18
3
4
F
Giornata 26 (Domenica C)
14.0514:30
VV Beerse Boys
Moerse Boys
1
2
F
14.0514:30
AWC
RKTVV Tilburg
4
0
F
14.0514:30
SC NEC
SV Mevo Olympia Combinatie 1917
7
0
F
14.0514:30
't Zand
Baronie
4
1
F
14.0514:30
HVCH
TOP Oss Amateurs
0
3
F
14.0514:30
Brabantia
SV Marvilde
4
0
F
14.0514:30
GOES
Nemelaer
8
1
F
Giornata 26 (Domenica F)
14.0514:00
Hoogeveen
SVBO
0
3
F
14.0514:00
FC Wolvega
GRC Groningen
0
3
F
14.0514:00
WVV
VKW
5
4
F
14.0514:00
VV Emmen
Nieuw Buinen
1
1
F
14.0514:00
Achilles 1894 Assen
SC Erica
10
3
F
14.0514:00
LAC Frisia 1883
LSC 1890
3
2
F
14.0514:00
Bergum
FVC
1
3
F
Giornata 26 (Domenica E)
14.0514:00
Orion
Voetbalvereniging Germania
4
4
F
14.0514:00
vv Rigtersbleek
Stevo
1
0
F
14.0514:00
BVC '12
Heino
2
1
F
14.0514:00
Bemmel
Alcides
0
2
F
14.0514:00
ROHDA Raalte
TVC '28
5
0
F
14.0514:00
Tubantia
RKSV De Zweef
2
1
F
14.0514:00
LONGA '30
Quick 1888
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Domenica B)
14.0514:00
Poortugaal
VELO
2
3
F
14.0514:00
De Rotterdamse Leeuw
HVV Laakkwartier
5
3
F
14.0514:00
SC Woerden
Oostvoornse VV
3
3
F
14.0514:00
Boshuizen
Alphense Boys
3
1
F
14.0514:00
Zwervers
VOC
1
1
F
14.0514:00
FC Olympia
vv Nieuwerkerk
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Domenica A)
14.0514:00
AVV Zeeburgia
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
3
1
F
14.0514:00
SO Soest
DEM
1
5
F
14.0514:00
Nieuw Utrecht SV
Fortuna Wormerveer
0
6
F
14.0514:00
AFC '34
Legmeervogels
0
0
F
14.0514:00
Purmersteijn
Assendelft
1
2
F
14.0514:00
Velseroorder Sport Vereniging
Hillegom
2
5
F
14.0514:00
Velsen
USV Elinkwijk
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Domenica B)
14.0512:30
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
TAC'90
4
2
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato C)
13.0514:30
VVGZ
Heinenoord
1
1
F
13.0514:30
LRC
vv Zuidland
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato B)
13.0514:30
ARC
SVC '08
1
1
F
13.0514:30
Nootdorp
Vitesse Delft
2
1
F
13.0514:30
Voorschoten '97
SC Feyenoord
1
5
F
13.0514:30
XerxesDZB (Zat)
Neptunus-Schiebroek
0
1
F
13.0514:30
Forum Sport
Sportlust '46
1
0
F
13.0514:30
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen
FC 's-Gravenzande
1
3
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato D)
13.0514:30
Berkum
ZVV De Esch
12
1
F
13.0514:30
VV Hulzense Boys
DOS '37
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato C)
13.0514:30
Nieuw Lekkerland
Rijsoord
2
3
F
13.0514:30
SV MZC '11
VV Oude Maas
2
1
F
13.0514:30
Almkerk
Oranje Wit
3
2
F
13.0514:30
Kloetinge
WNC
3
1
F
13.0514:30
SHO
GRC 14
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato D)
13.0514:30
Nunspeet
WHC
2
3
F
13.0514:30
SVZW
KHC
4
1
F
13.0514:30
DETO Twenterand
Bennekom
2
0
F
13.0514:30
Go Ahead
FC Zutphen
7
4
F
13.0514:30
DUNO
Vroomshoopse Boys
3
0
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato A)
13.0514:30
VVZ '49
FC Aalsmeer
2
5
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato B)
13.0514:30
Brielle
RKVV Westlandia (Zat)
3
0
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato A)
13.0514:30
Woudenberg
JSV Nieuwegein
1
0
F
13.0514:30
SVL
AFC '34
4
2
F
13.0514:30
Zuidvogels
RKAV Volendam
1
2
F
13.0514:30
Zwaluwen '30
De Merino's
6
1
F
13.0514:30
Roda '46
Montfoort
0
3
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato E)
13.0514:30
Blauw Wit '34
Buitenpost
0
4
F
13.0514:30
Drachtster Boys
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
2
1
F
13.0514:30
Olde Veste '54
Balk
5
1
F
13.0514:30
Winsum
Drenthina
3
1
F
13.0514:30
vv Omlandia
PKC '83
3
6
F
13.0514:30
HZVV
Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging
5
0
F
13.0514:30
vv VEV '67
VV Gorecht
7
3
F
Giornata 26 (Sabato A)
13.0514:30
DTS Ede
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein
4
0
F
Giornata 25 (Domenica D)
07.0514:30
Susteren
Venray
3
0
F
07.0514:30
Wittenhorst
Minor
3
2
F
07.0514:30
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld
Geldrop
3
2
F
07.0514:30
Meerssen
vv De Valk
6
1
F
07.0514:30
SSS '18
ZSV
1
2
F
07.0514:30
SV Someren
Schaesberg
1
2
F
07.0514:30
Deurne
Volharding
0
1
F
Giornata 25 (Domenica C)
07.0514:30
TOP Oss Amateurs
GOES
2
1
F
07.0514:30
Moerse Boys
SC NEC
0
1
F
07.0514:30
Baronie
Brabantia
3
4
F
07.0514:30
SV Marvilde
AWC
3
4
F
07.0514:30
Nemelaer
HVCH
2
0
F
07.0514:30
SV Mevo Olympia Combinatie 1917
't Zand
0
4
F
07.0514:30
RKTVV Tilburg
VV Beerse Boys
3
1
F
Giornata 25 (Domenica F)
07.0514:00
VKW
Achilles 1894 Assen
2
4
F
07.0514:00
LSC 1890
VV Emmen
1
0
F
07.0514:00
SC Erica
Bergum
0
2
F
07.0514:00
GRC Groningen
Hoogeveen
3
1
F
07.0514:00
SVBO
WVV
3
3
F
07.0514:00
FVC
FC Wolvega
0
1
F
07.0514:00
Nieuw Buinen
LAC Frisia 1883
3
2
F
Giornata 25 (Domenica B)
07.0514:00
Oostvoornse VV
De Rotterdamse Leeuw
1
3
F
Giornata 25 (Domenica E)
07.0514:00
Voetbalvereniging Germania
vv Rigtersbleek
3
5
F