División de Honor Juniores
0
100%
Oggi
11.0512:00
Las Palmas U19
Real Betis U19
0
3
F
11.0512:00
Athletic Club U19
Maiorca U19
1
0
F
Risultati
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
13.0418:00
Badalona U19
Girona U19
3
2
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
13.0418:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Arosa U19
4
2
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 4)
13.0418:00
Xerez Deportivo U19
Calavera U19
2
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
13.0417:30
Escola CF Gavà U19
Barcellona U19
2
3
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
13.0417:30
Antiguoko U19
Vasconia U19
1
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
13.0417:30
Covadonga U19
Atlético Perines U19
3
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
13.0417:00
Huesca U19
CE Mercantil U19
2
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
13.0417:00
SCD Durango U19
Arenas Getxo U19
1
1
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 4)
13.0417:00
San Félix U19
Séneca U19
4
0
F
13.0417:00
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
26 de Febrero U19
2
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 7)
13.0417:00
Alboraya U19
Kelme U19
1
0
F
13.0416:30
EFB Miguelturra U19
Ranero U19
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
13.0416:30
Real Saragozza U19
Racing Club Saragozza U19
1
1
F
13.0416:30
Sabadell U19
Maiorca U19
1
4
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
13.0416:30
UD Logroñés U19
Athletic Club U19
0
2
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
13.0416:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Lugo U19
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 5)
13.0416:00
Unión Adarve U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
0
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 7)
13.0416:00
Albacete U19
Villarreal U19
0
1
F
13.0416:00
UCAM Murcia U19
Real Murcia U19
1
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 6)
13.0414:00
Unión Viera U19
Las Palmas U19
1
1
F
13.0413:00
Marino U19
Universitario U19
0
0
F
13.0413:00
Sobradillo U19
Tenerife U19
2
2
F
13.0413:00
Acodetti U19
Mensajero U19
3
2
F
13.0413:00
CD San José U19
Juventud Laguna U19
0
2
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 4)
13.0413:00
UD Melilla U19
Granada U19
1
5
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 7)
13.0412:00
Valencia U19
Roda U19
3
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
13.0412:00
Platges Calvià U19
San Francisco U19
0
4
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 6)
13.0412:00
Arucas U19
La Oliva U19
0
2
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 4)
13.0411:30
Real Betis U19
Tomares U19
4
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
10.0418:15
La Cañada Atlético U19
Málaga U19
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
07.0417:00
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19
Unión Adarve U19
3
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
07.0417:00
Logroño U19
Real Sociedad U19
0
4
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 1)
07.0417:00
Atlético Perines U19
Sporting Gijón U19
0
4
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
07.0416:30
Rayo Majadahonda U19
La Cruz U19
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
07.0416:30
CE Mercantil U19
Badalona U19
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
07.0416:15
Leganés U19
Alcorcón U19
3
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
07.0416:00
Granada U19
Xerez Deportivo U19
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
07.0415:45
Rayo Alcobendas U19
Getafe U19
0
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 1)
07.0414:00
Lugo U19
Coruxo U19
7
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
07.0414:00
26 de Febrero U19
San Félix U19
3
0
F
07.0413:00
Siviglia U19
Marbella U19
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
07.0412:45
Deportivo Alavés U19
Osasuna U19
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 1)
07.0412:30
Val Miñor U19
Compostela U19
5
0
F
07.0412:30
Bansander U19
Covadonga U19
2
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
07.0412:30
Séneca U19
UD Melilla U19
7
0
F
07.0412:00
Cadice U19
Málaga U19
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 7)
07.0412:00
Ranero U19
Patacona U19
0
2
F
07.0412:00
Villarreal U19
Elche U19
3
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
07.0412:00
Rayo Vallecano U19
Atlético Madrid U19
1
2
F
07.0412:00
Mérida U19
Fuenlabrada U19
2
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
07.0412:00
Racing Club Saragozza U19
Huesca U19
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
07.0412:00
Txantrea U19
Antiguoko U19
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
07.0412:00
Constància U19
Platges Calvià U19
3
1
F
07.0412:00
Espanyol U19
Cornellà U19
3
1
F
07.0412:00
Barcellona U19
Sabadell U19
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 1)
07.0412:00
Veriña CF U19
Revilla U19
6
1
F
07.0412:00
Choco U19
Racing Santander U19
0
2
F
07.0411:00
Arosa U19
Deportivo Coruña U19
0
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
06.0418:00
Las Palmas U19
UD San Fernando U19
4
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
06.0418:00
Almería U19
Alhendín U19
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
06.0417:30
Vasconia U19
UD Logroñés U19
2
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
06.0417:00
Universitario U19
Atlético Paso U19
3
4
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
06.0417:00
Numancia U19
Inter Amistad U19
4
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 7)
06.0417:00
Kelme U19
FC Cartagena U19
2
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
06.0416:00
Calavera U19
La Cañada Atlético U19
3
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 7)
06.0416:00
Levante U19
Albacete U19
1
1
F
06.0416:00
Atl Madrileño U19
Valencia U19
1
1
F
06.0416:00
Real Murcia U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
5
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
06.0416:00
Arenas Getxo U19
AD San Juan U19
2
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 1)
06.0416:00
Real Oviedo U19
Celta de Vigo U19
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 7)
06.0415:00
Alzira U19
UCAM Murcia U19
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
06.0413:30
Tomares U19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
06.0413:00
La Oliva U19
Acodetti U19
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
06.0413:00
Girona U19
Escola CF Gavà U19
4
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
06.0413:00
Tenerife U19
Marino U19
0
1
F
06.0413:00
Juventud Laguna U19
Sobradillo U19
4
2
F
06.0413:00
Mensajero U19
CD San José U19
5
0
F
06.0413:00
Marítima U19
Unión Viera U19
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
06.0413:00
Real Madrid U19
Real Valladolid U19
3
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
06.0412:30
Córdoba U19
Real Betis U19
0
4
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 7)
06.0412:00
Roda U19
Alboraya U19
3
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
06.0412:00
Huracán U19
Arucas U19
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
06.0410:00
San Francisco U19
Real Saragozza U19
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
05.0418:30
Eibar U19
SCD Durango U19
3
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
05.0412:00
Maiorca U19
Damm U19
3
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
04.0419:30
Athletic Club U19
Gazte Berriak U19
1
0
F
04.0416:00
Santutxu U19
Leioa U19
2
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 7)
28.0316:30
Alboraya U19
Atl Madrileño U19
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
28.0313:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Bansander U19
2
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 6)
28.0313:00
Las Palmas U19
Marítima U19
4
1
F
28.0313:00
Acodetti U19
Huracán U19
3
2
F
28.0313:00
Atlético Paso U19
Tenerife U19
1
1
F
28.0313:00
Sobradillo U19
Mensajero U19
3
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
28.0312:30
Osasuna U19
Arenas Getxo U19
7
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
28.0312:00
Racing Santander U19
Lugo U19
0
0
F
28.0312:00
Revilla U19
Covadonga U19
1
5
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
28.0312:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Numancia U19
4
0
F
28.0312:00
Alcorcón U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
28.0312:00
Platges Calvià U19
Espanyol U19
1
3
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 6)
28.0312:00
UD San Fernando U19
Arucas U19
3
1
F