1. Lig Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale Secondo Posto
22.0411:00
Konak Belediyespor
Beşiktaş
S
1
4
1
1
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0412:00
Konak Belediyespor
Kireçburnu
11
1
F
18.0411:30
Beşiktaş
Ilkadim Belediyespor
6
2
F
18.0411:30
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
1207 Antalyaspor
3
1
F
18.0411:30
Fatih Vatanspor
İdmanocağı
0
2
F
18.0411:00
Amed
Ataşehir Belediyespor
2
2
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0411:30
Kireçburnu
Fatih Vatanspor
1
2
F
15.0411:00
Ilkadim Belediyespor
Konak Belediyespor
0
4
F
15.0411:00
İdmanocağı
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
3
2
F
15.0411:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Amed
4
1
F
14.0414:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Beşiktaş
5
1
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0310:30
Beşiktaş
1207 Antalyaspor
1
0
F
24.0310:30
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Ilkadim Belediyespor
9
0
F
24.0310:30
Fatih Vatanspor
Konak Belediyespor
1
3
F
24.0310:00
Amed
İdmanocağı
3
0
F
24.0309:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Kireçburnu
0
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0311:00
Konak Belediyespor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
2
1
F
18.0311:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Ataşehir Belediyespor
0
2
F
18.0310:30
Fatih Vatanspor
Ilkadim Belediyespor
2
2
F
18.0310:30
Kireçburnu
Amed
3
1
F
18.0310:00
İdmanocağı
Beşiktaş
0
1
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0310:30
Kireçburnu
Ataşehir Belediyespor
0
9
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0312:00
Ilkadim Belediyespor
1207 Antalyaspor
2
0
F
11.0310:30
Beşiktaş
Kireçburnu
3
2
F
11.0310:30
Ataşehir Belediyespor
İdmanocağı
7
0
F
11.0310:00
Amed
Konak Belediyespor
4
3
F
11.0308:30
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Fatih Vatanspor
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0310:30
Fatih Vatanspor
Amed
1
0
F
04.0310:00
İdmanocağı
1207 Antalyaspor
0
0
F
04.0310:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Ilkadim Belediyespor
1
0
F
04.0309:00
Konak Belediyespor
Beşiktaş
2
2
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0210:30
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Konak Belediyespor
4
1
F
24.0210:30
Beşiktaş
Fatih Vatanspor
4
2
F
24.0210:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Kireçburnu
1
2
F
24.0210:00
Ilkadim Belediyespor
İdmanocağı
2
2
F
24.0209:00
Amed
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
0
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0210:30
Kireçburnu
İdmanocağı
1
0
F
18.0210:30
Fatih Vatanspor
Ataşehir Belediyespor
0
2
F
18.0210:00
Amed
Ilkadim Belediyespor
1
0
F
18.0209:00
Konak Belediyespor
1207 Antalyaspor
4
1
F
18.0208:30
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Beşiktaş
0
1
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0211:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Fatih Vatanspor
1
0
F
11.0210:30
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
5
0
F
11.0210:00
Ilkadim Belediyespor
Kireçburnu
1
6
F
11.0210:00
İdmanocağı
Konak Belediyespor
0
5
F
11.0210:00
Beşiktaş
Amed
2
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0110:30
Kireçburnu
Konak Belediyespor
1
6
F
13.0110:30
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Amed
5
0
F
13.0110:00
Ilkadim Belediyespor
Beşiktaş
1
3
F
13.0110:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
0
1
F
13.0110:00
İdmanocağı
Fatih Vatanspor
1
4
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0110:30
Fatih Vatanspor
Kireçburnu
1
2
F
07.0110:30
Beşiktaş
Ataşehir Belediyespor
0
4
F
07.0110:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
İdmanocağı
5
0
F
07.0109:00
Amed
1207 Antalyaspor
4
2
F
07.0109:00
Konak Belediyespor
Ilkadim Belediyespor
6
0
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
30.1210:30
Kireçburnu
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
1
3
F
30.1210:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
0
3
F
30.1210:00
İdmanocağı
Amed
1
0
F
30.1210:00
Ilkadim Belediyespor
Ataşehir Belediyespor
0
3
F
30.1209:00
Konak Belediyespor
Fatih Vatanspor
4
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1210:30
Ataşehir Belediyespor
1207 Antalyaspor
1
0
F
23.1210:30
Beşiktaş
İdmanocağı
4
0
F
23.1210:00
Ilkadim Belediyespor
Fatih Vatanspor
0
1
F
23.1210:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Konak Belediyespor
0
4
F
23.1210:00
Amed
Kireçburnu
0
2
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
16.1210:30
Kireçburnu
Beşiktaş
1
2
F
16.1210:30
Fatih Vatanspor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
1
3
F
16.1210:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Ilkadim Belediyespor
0
2
F
16.1209:00
İdmanocağı
Ataşehir Belediyespor
0
7
F
16.1209:00
Konak Belediyespor
Amed
3
1
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1210:30
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Kireçburnu
6
0
F
10.1210:30
Beşiktaş
Konak Belediyespor
1
1
F
10.1210:00
Ilkadim Belediyespor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
0
1
F
10.1210:00
1207 Antalyaspor
İdmanocağı
3
1
F
10.1210:00
Amed
Fatih Vatanspor
2
4
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
03.1211:00
İdmanocağı
Ilkadim Belediyespor
1
1
F
03.1210:30
Kireçburnu
1207 Antalyaspor
2
0
F
03.1210:30
Fatih Vatanspor
Beşiktaş
1
3
F
03.1210:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Amed
2
0
F
03.1209:00
Konak Belediyespor
Ataşehir Belediyespor
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1110:30
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Fatih Vatanspor
3
0
F
19.1110:00
Ilkadim Belediyespor
Amed
0
2
F
19.1110:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Konak Belediyespor
0
5
F
19.1110:00
Beşiktaş
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
1
1
F
19.1110:00
İdmanocağı
Kireçburnu
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1110:30
Kireçburnu
Ilkadim Belediyespor
1
0
F
12.1110:30
Fatih Vatanspor
1207 Antalyaspor
3
0
F
12.1110:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Ataşehir Belediyespor
0
1
F
12.1109:00
Amed
Beşiktaş
0
5
F
12.1109:00
Konak Belediyespor
İdmanocağı
10
0
F