3. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
27.0414:00
Pazarspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
27.0414:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
27.0414:00
Kestelspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1
1
F
27.0414:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
F
27.0414:00
Çatalcaspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
27.0414:00
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
0
F
27.0414:00
1984 Muşspor
Çankaya FK
1
1
F
Partite
Play-Off Promozione - Primo Turno
02.0515:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Edirnespor
Preview
02.0515:00
Turgutluspor
Efeler 09 Spor
Preview
02.0515:00
Silivrispor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Preview
02.0515:00
1984 Muşspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Preview
02.0515:00
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Kestelspor
Preview
02.0519:00
52 Orduspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Preview
02.0519:00
Karsiyaka
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Preview
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adana 1954 FK | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 60:27 | +33 | P V N V V |
2
|
Sebat Gençlikspor | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 42:27 | +15 | P N V V P |
3
|
1984 Muşspor | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 41:29 | +12 | N V V N N |
4
|
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | V V N V P |
5
|
Kestelspor | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 42:33 | +9 | N P V N V |
6
|
Bursa Yıldırımspor | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 39:34 | +5 | V P N P P |
7
|
Orduspor 1967 | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 49:33 | +16 | V P N P V |
8
|
Balıkesirspor | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | P N P V N |
9
|
Bergama Belediyespor | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 34:39 | -5 | P V P P V |
10
|
Çankaya FK | 31 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | N N V N V |
11
|
Elazığ Karakoçan FK | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 25:42 | -17 | V N N V V |
12
|
Nevşehir Belediyespor | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 19:31 | -12 | V N P P V |
13
|
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 21:32 | -11 | P V P P P |
14
|
Çatalcaspor | 26 | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 | P P P N N |
15
|
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 26:50 | -24 | N P N V N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Karaköprü Belediyespor | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 51:24 | +27 | N V N N P |
2
|
Erbaaspor | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 55:21 | +34 | V V P V V |
3
|
Silivrispor | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 38:22 | +16 | V V V V V |
4
|
Viven Bornova | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 41:33 | +8 | V P N V V |
5
|
Kuşadasıspor | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | V P P V V |
6
|
Belediye Kütahyaspor | 44 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 40:25 | +15 | P N N V V |
7
|
Ağrı 1970 | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 36:35 | +1 | P V V N P |
8
|
Tepecikspor | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 29:30 | -1 | P N V N P |
9
|
Fatsa Belediyespor | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | P N P P V |
10
|
1922 Konyaspor | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 25:30 | -5 | P N V V N |
11
|
Bayburt ÖİS | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 18:38 | -20 | V V V N P |
12
|
Osmaniyespor | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:34 | -8 | P P P P P |
13
|
Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 18:33 | -15 | V P V P P |
14
|
Akhisar Belediyespor | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 25:67 | -42 | P P P P P |
15
|
Sivas Belediyespor | 17 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 22:37 | -15 | N P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Sivas Belediyespor: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Batman Petrolspor | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 54:19 | +35 | V V N V N |
2
|
Elazigspor | 55 | 27 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 38:20 | +18 | V V V N V |
3
|
Karsiyaka | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 54:33 | +21 | N V V V V |
4
|
Turgutluspor | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 42:35 | +7 | P P N P V |
5
|
Efeler 09 Spor | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 41:38 | +3 | V N P N V |
6
|
Anadolu Üniversitesi | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 34:33 | +1 | V V N N P |
7
|
Silifke Belediyespor | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 29:39 | -10 | P V V P P |
8
|
Pazarspor | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 28:33 | -5 | N P V P V |
9
|
Kartal Bulvarspor | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 26:31 | -5 | V P P P V |
10
|
Amasyaspor 1968 | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | V N N N V |
11
|
Ergene Velimeşespor | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29:35 | -6 | N N V N P |
12
|
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 28:35 | -7 | P P N P P |
13
|
Altındağ Spor | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 25:32 | -7 | P N P V V |
14
|
Eynesil Belediyespor | 27 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 23:46 | -23 | P P P V P |
15
|
Sapanca Gençlikspor | 23 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 30:46 | -16 | P P N N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kepez Belediyespor | 70 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 67:18 | +49 | V P V V V |
2
|
Aliağa FAŞ | 66 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 60:18 | +42 | V N N V V |
3
|
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 40:25 | +15 | V V V N V |
4
|
52 Orduspor | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40:28 | +12 | V N N V P |
5
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | P V V V V |
6
|
Edirnespor | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 45:28 | +17 | P N V V P |
7
|
Mardin 1969 | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40:34 | +6 | V N P V P |
8
|
İstanbul Sinopspor | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41:31 | +10 | N N V P P |
9
|
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 27:44 | -17 | N P V P P |
10
|
Artvin Hopaspor | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33:29 | +4 | P P P P V |
11
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 | V V N N P |
12
|
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31:42 | -11 | P V P P V |
13
|
Gümüşhanespor | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 25:49 | -24 | P P N P P |
14
|
Arguvan Belediyespor | 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 21:57 | -36 | P V P P P |
15
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 10 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20:83 | -63 | N P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione