Coppa
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
21.0516:30
Besiktas
Trabzonspor
2
0
F
07.0515:00
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
1
0
F
Semifinali
09.0416:30
Besiktas
Bursaspor
2
0
F
12.0313:30
Bursaspor
Besiktas
1
0
F
12.0313:30
Boluspor
Trabzonspor
1
0
F
26.0213:00
Trabzonspor
Boluspor
3
0
F
Quarti di Finale
13.0213:30
Galatasaray
Boluspor
1
3
F
12.0213:30
Besiktas
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
F
12.0213:00
Bursaspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
4
2
F
12.0212:30
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
2
1
F
30.0113:30
Boluspor
Galatasaray
0
2
F
29.0113:30
Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor
1
1
F
29.0113:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Besiktas
0
1
F
29.0113:00
Fener Spor Kulübü
Bursaspor
1
2
F
Secondo Turno
15.0112:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Eskisehirspor
1
0
F
08.0113:00
Galatasaray
Sakaryaspor
1
0
F
08.0112:30
Tire Spor Kulübü
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
08.0112:30
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
0
0
F
08.0112:30
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Trabzonspor
1
2
F
08.0112:15
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Besiktas
1
3
F
08.0112:00
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Boluspor
0
0
F
25.1213:00
Besiktas
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
25.1212:30
Bursaspor
Samsunspor
1
0
F
25.1212:15
Sakaryaspor
Galatasaray
0
1
F
25.1212:15
Eskisehirspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
0
F
25.1212:15
Boluspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
25.1212:15
Fener Spor Kulübü
Tire Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
25.1211:45
Trabzonspor
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Primo Turno
11.1212:30
Fener Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
2
0
F
04.1212:45
Manisa Mensucat Spor Kulübü
Eskisehirspor
0
5
F
04.1212:45
Altay SK Izmir
Galatasaray
0
0
F
04.1212:30
Eskişehir Hava Gücü Spor Kulübü
Boluspor
0
0
F
04.1212:00
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
04.1212:00
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Samsunspor
0
0
F
04.1212:00
Adanaspor
Besiktas
0
2
F
30.1014:45
Galatasaray
Altay SK Izmir
1
0
F
30.1014:15
Samsunspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
0
F
30.1014:15
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
30.1014:15
Eskisehirspor
Manisa Mensucat Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
30.1014:15
Boluspor
Eskişehir Hava Gücü Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
30.1014:15
Adana Demirspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
29.1014:30
Besiktas
Adanaspor
3
1
F