Coppa
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
31.0520:30
Istanbul
Konyaspor
0
0
F
Semifinali
17.0519:45
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
R
11
12
2
2
F
16.0519:45
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
2
0
F
27.0419:45
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
3
2
F
26.0419:45
Istanbul
Fenerbahce
2
2
F
Quarti di Finale
06.0419:00
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
3
2
F
05.0419:30
Fenerbahce
Kayserispor
3
0
F
05.0417:00
Caykur Rizespor
Kasimpasa
2
2
F
04.0419:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Istanbul
0
2
F
02.0318:30
Kayserispor
Fenerbahce
0
3
F
01.0318:00
Istanbul
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
1
F
01.0316:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
0
0
F
28.0218:00
Kasimpasa
Caykur Rizespor
2
0
F
Ottavi di Finale - Play-Off
05.0218:30
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
0
1
F
05.0214:15
Kasimpasa
BB Ankaraspor
S
1
0
0
0
F
05.0213:30
Konyaspor
Ümraniyespor
S
2
1
1
1
F
05.0210:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
Gümüşhanespor
3
1
F
04.0218:30
Istanbul
Galatasaray
2
1
F
04.0216:30
Şanlıurfaspor
Caykur Rizespor
S
1
2
1
1
F
04.0214:15
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
2
3
F
04.0212:00
Tuzlaspor
Sivasspor
1
4
F
Giornata 6 (Fase a Gironi)
26.0116:00
Kayserispor
Besiktas
1
1
F
26.0114:00
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
1
0
F
26.0112:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Boluspor
1
1
F
26.0112:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
1
0
F
26.0110:00
Amasyaspor 1968
Goztepe AS Izmir
3
2
F
25.0118:00
Caykur Rizespor
Kasimpasa
2
3
F
25.0116:00
Fenerbahce
Amed
3
0
F
25.0115:00
BB Ankaraspor
Kırklarelispor
3
0
F
25.0114:00
Sivasspor
Istanbul
0
0
F
25.0112:00
Menemenspor
Genclerbirligi
3
2
F
25.0110:00
Ümraniyespor
Bursaspor
0
1
F
24.0117:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Aydınspor 1923
1
0
F
24.0116:30
Galatasaray
24 Erzincanspor
6
2
F
24.0112:00
Kızılcabölükspor
Gümüşhanespor
1
1
F
24.0112:00
Sancaktepe FK
İnegölspor
0
0
F
24.0110:00
Tuzlaspor
Elazigspor
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
19.0118:00
Istanbul
Amasyaspor 1968
0
0
F
19.0116:00
Besiktas
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
0
F
19.0114:00
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
BB Ankaraspor
2
0
F
19.0111:00
Kırklarelispor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
2
F
18.0118:00
Genclerbirligi
Fenerbahce
2
2
F
18.0116:00
Kasimpasa
Sancaktepe FK
6
1
F
18.0114:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Sivasspor
0
2
F
18.0112:00
Gümüşhanespor
Trabzonspor
0
0
F
18.0112:00
Aydınspor 1923
Ümraniyespor
0
1
F
18.0110:00
Amed
Menemenspor
2
2
F
17.0117:45
Elazigspor
Galatasaray
1
4
F
17.0115:45
Bursaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
4
F
17.0115:00
Konyaspor
Kızılcabölükspor
1
0
F
17.0112:00
İnegölspor
Caykur Rizespor
0
0
F
17.0110:00
24 Erzincanspor
Tuzlaspor
0
1
F
17.0110:00
Boluspor
Kayserispor
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
08.0112:00
Amed
Genclerbirligi
0
5
F
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
29.1218:30
Fenerbahce
Menemenspor
6
0
F
29.1216:00
Kızılcabölükspor
Trabzonspor
1
1
F
29.1214:30
Bursaspor
Aydınspor 1923
1
1
F
29.1214:00
Şanlıurfaspor
BB Ankaraspor
0
3
F
29.1212:30
Genclerbirligi
Amed
6
0
F
28.1218:30
Tuzlaspor
Galatasaray
3
2
F
28.1216:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Istanbul
0
2
F
28.1215:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Ümraniyespor
0
1
F
28.1214:00
Konyaspor
Gümüşhanespor
3
0
F
28.1212:30
İnegölspor
Kasimpasa
1
3
F
28.1210:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor
2
1
F
27.1218:30
Besiktas
Boluspor
2
0
F
27.1216:30
Caykur Rizespor
Sancaktepe FK
4
1
F
27.1214:30
Sivasspor
Amasyaspor 1968
3
1
F
27.1212:00
Kırklarelispor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
4
F
27.1210:00
24 Erzincanspor
Elazigspor
3
2
F
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
22.1218:30
Menemenspor
Fenerbahce
0
1
F
22.1216:30
Trabzonspor
Kızılcabölükspor
5
0
F
22.1214:30
Kayserispor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
1
F
22.1212:00
Aydınspor 1923
Bursaspor
1
0
F
21.1218:30
Galatasaray
Tuzlaspor
2
1
F
21.1216:30
BB Ankaraspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
2
F
21.1214:30
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
2
0
F
21.1212:30
Sancaktepe FK
Caykur Rizespor
0
1
F
21.1212:00
Ümraniyespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
2
F
21.1210:00
Gümüşhanespor
Konyaspor
1
1
F
20.1218:00
Boluspor
Besiktas
1
1
F
20.1216:00
Istanbul
Goztepe AS Izmir
6
2
F
20.1214:00
Elazigspor
24 Erzincanspor
0
4
F
20.1212:00
Kasimpasa
İnegölspor
3
2
F
20.1210:00
Amasyaspor 1968
Sivasspor
2
3
F
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
15.1218:30
Bursaspor
Ümraniyespor
3
0
F
15.1216:30
Genclerbirligi
Menemenspor
3
0
F
15.1212:15
Amed
Fenerbahce
1
1
F
15.1210:15
Gümüşhanespor
Kızılcabölükspor
1
0
F
14.1218:30
Besiktas
Kayserispor
2
1
F
14.1216:30
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
0
0
F
14.1214:30
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
0
3
F
14.1212:15
24 Erzincanspor
Galatasaray
1
1
F
14.1212:00
Kırklarelispor
BB Ankaraspor
1
3
F
14.1210:15
Aydınspor 1923
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
2
F
14.1210:00
İnegölspor
Sancaktepe FK
1
2
F
13.1218:30
Istanbul
Sivasspor
2
0
F
13.1216:30
Kasimpasa
Caykur Rizespor
1
6
F
13.1215:30
Elazigspor
Tuzlaspor
0
1
F
13.1213:30
Goztepe AS Izmir
Amasyaspor 1968
2
0
F