Champions League Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
01.0620:45
Olympique Lione
PSG
R
7
6
0
0
F
Semifinali
29.0420:45
Olympique Lione
Manchester City
0
1
F
29.0417:00
PSG
Barcellona
2
0
F
22.0418:00
Barcellona
PSG
1
3
F
22.0415:00
Manchester City
Olympique Lione
1
3
F
Quarti di Finale
30.0320:00
Manchester City
Fortuna Hjørring
1
0
F
29.0320:45
Olympique Lione
Wolfsburg
0
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Apollon Limassol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | N V V |
2
|
PAOK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | N N N |
3
|
Hajvalia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P N |
4
|
KÍ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | N N P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Minsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | V V V |
2
|
Standard Liege | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | N V P |
3
|
Osijek | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | N P V |
4
|
Skopje 2014 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:34 | -33 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Breidablik | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V V N |
2
|
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V N |
3
|
Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | P P V |
4
|
NSA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Medyk Konin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V V |
2
|
Olimpia Cluj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | P V V |
3
|
Pärnu JK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | N P P |
4
|
Breznica | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:21 | -19 | N P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zurigo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2
|
Pomurje | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | P V V |
3
|
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V P P |
4
|
Vllaznia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SFK 2000 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | N V V |
2
|
Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | V V P |
3
|
Zhytlobud-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N P V |
4
|
Rīgas FS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V |
2
|
Gintra-Universitetas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | P V V |
3
|
Wexford Giovaniles | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | N P P |
4
|
Academia Raionala de Fotbal Criuleni | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 | N P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Avaldsnes | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V |
2
|
Clube Futebol Benfica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V P V |
3
|
PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P V P |
4
|
Newry City Ladies FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Twente | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V V V |
2
|
Ferencváros | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V V P |
3
|
Konak Belediyespor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P P V |
4
|
Hibernians | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale