Champions League Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
30.0820:00
Wolfsburg
Olympique Lione
1
3
F
Semifinali
26.0820:00
PSG
Olympique Lione
0
1
F
25.0820:00
Wolfsburg
Barcellona
1
0
F
Quarti di Finale
22.0820:00
Arsenal
PSG
1
2
F
22.0820:00
Olympique Lione
Bayern Monaco
2
1
F
21.0818:00
Glasgow City
Wolfsburg
1
9
F
21.0818:00
Atlético Madrid
Barcellona
0
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Breidablik | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | V V V |
2
|
SFK 2000 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P V V |
3
|
ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V P P |
4
|
Skopje 2014 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:23 | -23 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vllaznia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | N V V |
2
|
Wexford Giovaniles | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V V P |
3
|
Gintra-Universitetas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N P V |
4
|
Birkirkara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mitrovica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2
|
Breznica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | P V N |
3
|
Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V P P |
4
|
NSA Sofia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P P N |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hibernian | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
2
|
Cardiff Metropolitan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V P V |
3
|
Pomurje | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | P V P |
4
|
FC Nike Tbilisi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Minsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V V |
2
|
Zhytlobud-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | P V V |
3
|
Split | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | V P P |
4
|
Bettembourg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:25 | -23 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | N V V |
2
|
Ferencváros | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V V |
3
|
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | V P P |
4
|
Anenii Noi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V V V |
2
|
PK-35 Vantaa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | P V V |
3
|
Flora | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V P P |
4
|
EBS / Skála | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Braga | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V V |
2
|
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | V P V |
3
|
Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P V P |
4
|
Rīgas FS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:22 | -22 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anderlecht | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V V |
2
|
Lillestrøm | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V P V |
3
|
Linfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P V P |
4
|
PAOK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Twente | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V N V |
2
|
Beşiktaş | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V N N |
3
|
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | P V N |
4
|
Alashkert FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:24 | -24 | P P P |
Sedicesimi di Finale