National 3
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Gruppo H)
04.0618:00
Pontivy
Changé
5
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo C)
04.0618:00
Jura Dolois
US Forbach
4
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo D)
04.0618:00
SA Thiernois
AS d'Ornans
0
3
F
04.0618:00
Andrézieux
FC de Gueugnon II
3
0
F
04.0618:00
Chambéry
AS Valence
5
0
F
04.0618:00
Clermont II
Grenoble Foot 38 II
2
2
F
04.0618:00
Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
0
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pontivy | 87 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:29 | +26 | V V N V V |
2
|
Concarneau | 80 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | V N V P V |
3
|
Guingamp II | 79 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 63:33 | +30 | P P P V V |
4
|
FC Rouen II | 78 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 | V V V P N |
5
|
Granville | 75 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 39:36 | +3 | V N P P N |
6
|
Saint-Malo | 75 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 | P N V V P |
7
|
Brest II | 74 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40:40 | 0 | P N V P V |
8
|
Dinan-Léhon | 73 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35:37 | -2 | V V V V V |
9
|
Vitré | 71 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 37:30 | +7 | N P P V N |
10
|
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 71 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 39:38 | +1 | V V P V P |
11
|
USON Mondeville | 69 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39:31 | +8 | N V V P P |
12
|
Laval II | 68 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:44 | -10 | P N V P P |
13
|
Lannion | 67 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37:43 | -6 | V N P V P |
14
|
Alençon | 64 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 43:50 | -7 | P P P P V |
15
|
Changé | 60 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 26:55 | -29 | P P P V N |
16
|
Quimper Cornouaille FC | 47 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 29:71 | -42 | P P N P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saumur | 88 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 55:20 | +35 | V V V P V |
2
|
Nantes II | 82 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 50:28 | +22 | P V N N V |
3
|
Angers II | 82 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 51:30 | +21 | V V V N N |
4
|
Tours FC II | 69 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 32:28 | +4 | N P V V V |
5
|
Stade Poitevin | 66 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | P V N P N |
6
|
Cholet | 65 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 38:40 | -2 | N P N N N |
7
|
Vierzon | 64 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 34:55 | -21 | V V V V N |
8
|
Châteauroux II | 63 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 32:28 | +4 | V P N N N |
9
|
Cognac | 63 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:41 | -4 | V P V V N |
10
|
Châtellerault | 63 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 40:50 | -10 | P P P P V |
11
|
Sablé | 62 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 35:33 | +2 | V P V P V |
12
|
USSA Vertou | 62 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | P V P V N |
13
|
Bourges Football 18 | 61 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | P P N N P |
14
|
La Châtaigneraie | 60 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 37:45 | -8 | V P V P N |
15
|
ES Bonchamp Football | 38 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 23:66 | -43 | P P P P P |
16
|
Montluçon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mont-de-Marsan | 94 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 45:22 | +23 | P V V P V |
2
|
Bordeaux II | 93 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 51:31 | +20 | V V V P V |
3
|
Stade Bordelais | 92 | 32 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 51:29 | +22 | N V V V V |
4
|
Trélissac | 89 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 | V N N N N |
5
|
Tolosa II | 87 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 60:32 | +28 | V V V N V |
6
|
Balma | 87 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 38:27 | +11 | P P V V P |
7
|
Bergerac | 78 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 54:42 | +12 | P P P V V |
8
|
Sport Athlétique Mérignacais | 77 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 39:36 | +3 | V N V P P |
9
|
Saint Alban Omnisport | 73 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 37:48 | -11 | V N V P V |
10
|
SU Agen | 73 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 40:38 | +2 | V N P V P |
11
|
US Lormontaise | 70 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 47:56 | -9 | P P P N V |
12
|
Blagnac | 68 | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | P N P P V |
13
|
Langon Castets FC | 66 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 35:51 | -16 | V N P V N |
14
|
US Revel | 66 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 30:50 | -20 | N N P N P |
15
|
ESA Brive | 65 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 33:48 | -15 | P P N P P |
16
|
Libourne | 61 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 24:49 | -25 | N V V P P |
17
|
Tolosa Fontaines Club | 50 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 28:65 | -37 | P P P V P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aregno Calvi | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 58:33 | +25 | N V N V P |
2
|
Consolat Marsiglia | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 62:40 | +22 | V P N V V |
3
|
Nîmes II | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 57:45 | +12 | P V P N P |
4
|
Montpellier II | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:41 | +12 | P P P N P |
5
|
SC Toulon-Le Las | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | V P V P P |
6
|
Nizza II | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 34:38 | -4 | V N V P V |
7
|
AS Gardanne | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:56 | -11 | P V V N P |
8
|
Grasse | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32:36 | -4 | P P P P V |
9
|
Corte | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 35:45 | -10 | P P V P V |
10
|
Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 | P P P P V |
11
|
Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38:51 | -13 | N V V V P |
12
|
Trinité Sports FC | 37 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 53:50 | +3 | V V V V P |
13
|
Furiani Agliani | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43:41 | +2 | V V V P V |
14
|
FC Bagnols Pont | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:38 | -1 | P V P V P |
15
|
UA Valettoise | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34:38 | -4 | V N P V V |
16
|
Borgo FC | 29 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47:67 | -20 | V P P N V |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II: -1
Trinité Sports FC: -1
Borgo FC: -1
Trinité Sports FC: -1
Borgo FC: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chambéry | 73 | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 68:24 | +44 | V V V V V |
2
|
AS Valence | 71 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 57:31 | +26 | P V V V V |
3
|
Montceau | 70 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 59:29 | +30 | V N V V V |
4
|
Andrézieux | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 49:19 | +30 | V P P N V |
5
|
AS Minguettes Vénissieux | 59 | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 41:26 | +15 | N P V V P |
6
|
Grenoble Foot 38 II | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 60:40 | +20 | N V V P V |
7
|
Clermont II | 52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 47:37 | +10 | N V N V V |
8
|
SA Thiernois | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 35:34 | +1 | P V P V P |
9
|
US Feurs | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 35:34 | +1 | V P V P N |
10
|
FC Cournon-d'Auvergne | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 40:34 | +6 | V N N V V |
11
|
Saint-Priest | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 43:54 | -11 | V P P V P |
12
|
Pontarlier | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 30:37 | -7 | P P P V V |
13
|
Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 35:44 | -9 | N P N V P |
14
|
AS d'Ornans | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 40:62 | -22 | V N N P V |
15
|
Le Puy | 21 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 25:52 | -27 | P P N P P |
16
|
Football Reunis de Saint Marcel | 12 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 21:71 | -50 | P V P P P |
17
|
FC de Gueugnon II | 3 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 16:73 | -57 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Football Reunis de Saint Marcel: -1
FC de Gueugnon II: -9
FC de Gueugnon II: -9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Strasburgo II | 88 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 47:21 | +26 | V V V V P |
2
|
Digione II | 83 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53:36 | +17 | V P P N N |
3
|
Sarre-Union | 82 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 50:36 | +14 | V V V P V |
4
|
Saint-Louis Neuweg | 82 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46:36 | +10 | V V V V P |
5
|
Schiltigheim | 76 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37:29 | +8 | P V V V P |
6
|
Vesoul Haute-Saône | 76 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 42:35 | +7 | N P N N V |
7
|
Troyes II | 74 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57:32 | +25 | P N V P N |
8
|
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise III | 70 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:28 | +11 | N V N V V |
9
|
US Forbach | 69 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33:45 | -12 | P P P V P |
10
|
AS Illzach Modenheim | 68 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49:49 | 0 | V V P P V |
11
|
Jarville JF | 65 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:54 | -17 | P V V P N |
12
|
Esperance Saint-Dizier | 63 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 28:49 | -21 | V P N P V |
13
|
Sports Réunis Déodatiens | 62 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 | P P P N N |
14
|
Selongey | 61 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 30:43 | -13 | P N N N P |
15
|
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 57 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 30:42 | -12 | P P P V P |
16
|
Jura Dolois | 53 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 32:60 | -28 | V P P P V |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Calais Racing Union FC | 88 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 45:26 | +19 | V V V N N |
2
|
Valenciennes II | 83 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 44:28 | +16 | P P V V V |
3
|
Racing Paris | 80 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 43:29 | +14 | P V N N N |
4
|
CS Sedan Ardennes II | 78 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 53:27 | +26 | P P V P N |
5
|
US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie | 78 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 40:34 | +6 | V P P P N |
6
|
SC Feignies | 77 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44:29 | +15 | V V V N P |
7
|
Wasquehal | 75 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 40:26 | +14 | V V N V N |
8
|
Arras Football | 75 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 40:29 | +11 | V P N V P |
9
|
Chambly-Oise | 74 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 32:35 | -3 | P P V P N |
10
|
Sainte-Geneviève | 72 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40:31 | +9 | V V V V N |
11
|
Reims II | 72 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39:46 | -7 | P P P V V |
12
|
Créteil II | 69 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 35:41 | -6 | V V P P V |
13
|
US Lesquin | 69 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30:37 | -7 | P V N P P |
14
|
FC Les Lilas | 63 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 41:57 | -16 | V P P N V |
15
|
SC Douai | 51 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 24:58 | -34 | P V P V P |
16
|
Prix-lès-Mézières | 37 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 19:76 | -57 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amiens AC | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 | V N V V V |
2
|
Dunkerque | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 | N V N V N |
3
|
Oissel | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 | P V V P V |
4
|
Saint-Omer | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46:47 | -1 | P P V P V |
5
|
Dieppe | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:28 | +12 | P N P V N |
6
|
FC Chartres | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39:38 | +1 | V P V P P |
7
|
SC Bastia II | 39 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 39:40 | -1 | N P N P P |
8
|
AS Marck | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | V V P P V |
9
|
Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | P N P P P |
10
|
US Gravelinoise | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | P V P V N |
11
|
Parigi II | 37 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | V N V V N |
12
|
Évreux | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | N P V N V |
13
|
AS Beauvais Oise II | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 | V V P V P |
14
|
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure II | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30:41 | -11 | V P V N N |
15
|
SC Hazebrouckois | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 35:37 | -2 | P V P P N |
16
|
Dives-Cabourg | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 33:65 | -32 | N P P V P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
SC Bastia II: -2
Parigi II: -1
Parigi II: -1