National 3
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Gruppo D)
24.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Mandelieu LN
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
24.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Furiani Agliani
Entente UGA Ardziv
Giornata 26 (Gruppo F)
24.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
FC Métropole Troyenne
Sarreguemines FC
24.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Thaon
Strasburgo II
Giornata 26 (Gruppo M)
23.0519:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
US Sanfloraine
SA Thiernois
Giornata 15 (Gruppo K)
23.0519:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Plouzané
Dinan-Léhon
23.0518:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Plabennec
Trégunc
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hauts Lyonnais | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 46:22 | +24 | V P V P V |
2
|
Rumilly Vallières | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | V V V P V |
3
|
Limonest | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | V V V P V |
4
|
Montluçon | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | V V V N V |
5
|
Vaulx | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | N P P V N |
6
|
Bourgoin-Jallieu | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | V V V V V |
7
|
Lyon La Duchere II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | P P V N V |
8
|
Ain Sud | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | V P V N P |
9
|
Clermont II | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | P V P N N |
10
|
Chambéry | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | N V P N V |
11
|
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne II | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | P P P V P |
12
|
Aurillac Arpajon | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:22 | +1 | P V V P N |
13
|
SA Thiernois | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | P P P P N |
14
|
US Sanfloraine | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 20:50 | -30 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Versailles | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 | V V N V V |
2
|
Ivry | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | V V V V V |
3
|
Parigi II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | V N V N P |
4
|
Créteil II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | N N V P V |
5
|
Racing Paris | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | P V P V V |
6
|
Blanc Mesnil | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | V N V V P |
7
|
Les Ulis | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | V V V N V |
8
|
Les Mureaux | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | P N P V N |
9
|
Aubervilliers | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | N N P N V |
10
|
PSG II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | N N P P P |
11
|
US Torcy | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | P P P N P |
12
|
Noisy-le-Grand FC | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | P P P V N |
13
|
FC Saint-Leu 95 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11:26 | -15 | P N P P P |
14
|
AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 7 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8:29 | -21 | N P P N P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
AC Boulogne-Billancourt: -5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Plabennec | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 39:25 | +14 | V V N V V |
2
|
Pontivy | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | V V V P N |
3
|
La Tour d'Auvergne | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 | V V N P V |
4
|
Dinan-Léhon | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | V N V V N |
5
|
Saint-Colomban Locminé | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | N V N V P |
6
|
Stade Rennes II | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 30:23 | +7 | P V N V N |
7
|
Brest II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33:33 | 0 | V P P V V |
8
|
Stade Pontivy | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | N P V V N |
9
|
Plouzané | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | P N P P P |
10
|
Lannion | 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | P N P N N |
11
|
Drapeau Fougères | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | N N V P N |
12
|
Trégunc | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | N P V N P |
13
|
PD Ergué-Gaberic | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20:41 | -21 | P P P P N |
14
|
FC Guichen | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caen II | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | V V P V N |
2
|
Évreux | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | V P N N N |
3
|
Saint-Lô Manche | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 37:26 | +11 | V N N N N |
4
|
Cherbourg | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | P P V V N |
5
|
Le Havre II | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | P V P N N |
6
|
AG Caennaise | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | P N V N P |
7
|
Alençon | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 | V V N V P |
8
|
Vire | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | V N N V V |
9
|
Avranches II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | V N V P P |
10
|
Dieppe | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | P P V P P |
11
|
Quevilly II | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | V P P P P |
12
|
Grand-Quevilly FC | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | P P N V N |
13
|
Pacy Ménilles RC | 12 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:41 | -19 | V N N N P |
14
|
ESM de Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 19:30 | -11 | P P N P V |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Pacy Ménilles RC: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Beauvais | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | V V V V P |
2
|
Feignies Aulnoye | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | N P P V V |
3
|
Maubeuge | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | V P V N V |
4
|
Olympique Marcquois | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | N P P N N |
5
|
Vimy | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | N V P N N |
6
|
Valenciennes II | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | V V P P P |
7
|
Le Touquet | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | N V V P P |
8
|
Amiens AC | 21 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | V N V N N |
9
|
Amiens SC II | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | P N P P N |
10
|
Boulogne II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | N N P V P |
11
|
Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | N N N V N |
12
|
Stade Portelois | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | P V V P P |
13
|
FC Chambly-Oise II | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | N P P P V |
14
|
Arras Football | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | P N P N N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Amiens AC: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Canet Roussillon | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | V V N V V |
2
|
Balma | 30 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | N N V P P |
3
|
Agde | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 29:23 | +6 | N N V V V |
4
|
Blagnac | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | P V P P N |
5
|
Muret | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | N N P N P |
6
|
Rodez II | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | N V V P N |
7
|
Fabrègues | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | N P P N N |
8
|
Stade Beaucairois | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | V P V V N |
9
|
Olympique Alès | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | P V P V N |
10
|
Tolosa II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | P N V P V |
11
|
Salinieres Aigues Mortes | 20 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | N P V V P |
12
|
AS Béziers II | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | V P N P V |
13
|
Auch Football | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | V V P N N |
14
|
Rodéo FC Tolosa | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16:30 | -14 | P P P N P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Salinieres Aigues Mortes: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metz II | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | P V V V V |
2
|
Sarre-Union | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | V P P N V |
3
|
Prix-lès-Mézières | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | N P V N P |
4
|
Thaon | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | N V P P V |
5
|
Troyes II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | V V P N P |
6
|
Biesheim | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | P P P V V |
7
|
Strasburgo II | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | P P V N N |
8
|
Amnéville | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | V V V V N |
9
|
Raon-l'Etape | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | P P P N P |
10
|
Illkirch Graffenstaden | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | P V N V N |
11
|
Saint-Louis Neuweg | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | V V N N N |
12
|
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 18 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | N N N V P |
13
|
FC Métropole Troyenne | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | V N N P P |
14
|
Sarreguemines FC | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 26:48 | -22 | N P P P N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Auxerre II | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 37:12 | +25 | V V V N V |
2
|
Gueugnon | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | V P P V N |
3
|
Digione II | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | P V V N V |
4
|
Besançon | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | V V P V V |
5
|
Sochaux II | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | N V P N P |
6
|
Pontarlier | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | P P V V P |
7
|
Jura Dolois | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | P P P V P |
8
|
Morteau Montlebon | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | V P P P P |
9
|
Montceau | 17 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | V V N P V |
10
|
Selongey | 15 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | P V P N P |
11
|
Valdahon Vercel | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | P V V P V |
12
|
FC Sens | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | P N P P P |
13
|
Entente Roche Novillars | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19:44 | -25 | P P P N N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Montceau: -3
Selongey: -3
Selongey: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Consolat Marsiglia | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 38:23 | +15 | P V V V P |
2
|
Aubagne | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | V N V V P |
3
|
Gallia Lucciana | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 38:29 | +9 | P V P V V |
4
|
Istres | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | V P P P P |
5
|
Ajaccio II | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | N V N V P |
6
|
Villefranche SJB | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26:22 | +4 | V P P P V |
7
|
Côte Bleue | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | V N V V V |
8
|
Mandelieu LN | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | P N V P V |
9
|
Furiani Agliani | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | V N V P P |
10
|
Cannes | 23 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:13 | +5 | N P P V V |
11
|
Nizza II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:20 | +3 | P V P P P |
12
|
AS Gémenosienne | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | P P V P N |
13
|
Entente UGA Ardziv | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | V N N P V |
14
|
FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | P N P V P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Cannes: -1
Nizza II: -1
Nizza II: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tours FC | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 46:22 | +24 | V V P V N |
2
|
Bourges Football 18 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | N V V V N |
3
|
Orléans II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:33 | +6 | V P V V N |
4
|
Avoine OCC | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | V P V V N |
5
|
C' Chartres II | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 32:31 | +1 | N N N P V |
6
|
Ouest Tourangeau | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | N V P P N |
7
|
Montlouis | 26 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | V N V P N |
8
|
Vierzon | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | N P P V V |
9
|
Saran Municipal | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | P V V N V |
10
|
Montargis | 19 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | N N P N P |
11
|
Châteauroux II | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 27:37 | -10 | P N P N P |
12
|
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | V P P P P |
13
|
Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire | 11 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:41 | -25 | P P P V P |
14
|
FC Drouais Dreux | 8 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | P P N N V |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Montlouis: -3
Montargis: -1
Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire: -1
FC Drouais Dreux: -1
Montargis: -1
Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire: -1
FC Drouais Dreux: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
La Roche-sur-Yon | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 46:11 | +35 | V V V V P |
2
|
Voltigeurs | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | V V V V N |
3
|
Saumur | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | V V P N V |
4
|
Challans | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | V N V N V |
5
|
Sablé | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | P P P V N |
6
|
Pouzauges Réaumur | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | N V N V N |
7
|
Laval II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | P N V N V |
8
|
USSA Vertou | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | V V P V P |
9
|
La Châtaigneraie | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | N V P V P |
10
|
Fontenay | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | P P P P V |
11
|
Le Mans II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | P N N P P |
12
|
Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | P N P N N |
13
|
Changé | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | P P N P P |
14
|
Racing Club Fléchois | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9:31 | -22 | P N P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mont-de-Marsan | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:30 | +6 | N V P P N |
2
|
Bressuire | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | N V V N V |
3
|
Lège-Cap-Ferret | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | V N V N V |
4
|
Chauvigny | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | P V V N V |
5
|
Stade Poitevin | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | P V N V N |
6
|
Bayonne | 26 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | N V P N V |
7
|
Bordeaux II | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | N V P V N |
8
|
Cognac | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | N N V N V |
9
|
Les Genêts d'Anglet | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | V N V P N |
10
|
Châtellerault | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | P P P P V |
11
|
Niort II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | P V N P N |
12
|
Pau FC II | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | P P P P N |
13
|
FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | V N N P P |
14
|
FC Bassin d'Arcachon Sud | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20:39 | -19 | N P P P V |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Bayonne: -1