EFL Trophy
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
30.0314:15
Grimsby Town
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
F
Finali Sezionali
04.0320:45
Grimsby Town
Morecambe
0
0
F
26.0220:45
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
0
1
F
25.0220:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Swansea City
R
5
4
0
1
F
19.0220:00
Swansea City
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
F
Semifinali Sezionali
08.0120:45
Swansea City
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
F
08.0120:45
Stockport County
Grimsby Town
1
2
F
08.0120:45
Morecambe
Bury FC
2
0
F
08.0120:45
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
R
4
5
1
1
F
Quarti di Finale Sezionali
14.1120:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cheltenham Town
4
1
F
13.1120:45
Gillingham
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
0
F
13.1120:45
Bournemouth
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
F
13.1120:45
Leeds United
Bury FC
1
2
F
13.1120:30
Grimsby Town
Doncaster Rovers
R
5
4
2
2
F
13.1120:15
Carlisle United
Stockport County
0
3
F
13.1120:15
Hartlepool United
Morecambe
R
2
4
1
1
F
13.1120:00
Swansea City
Yeovil Town
1
0
F
Secondo Turno
23.1020:45
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
3
0
F
09.1020:45
Carlisle United
Chester City FC
4
2
F
09.1020:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Barnet
2
1
F
09.1020:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
3
1
F
09.1020:45
Bristol Rovers
Bournemouth
0
1
F
09.1020:45
Gillingham
Luton Town
4
3
F
09.1020:45
Hereford United FC
Yeovil Town
R
2
4
0
0
F
09.1020:30
Darlington FC
Leeds United
0
1
F
09.1020:30
Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
1
F
09.1020:15
Macclesfield Town FC
Stockport County
0
1
F
09.1020:00
Rotherham United
Grimsby Town
R
2
4
1
1
F
09.1020:00
Rochdale
Bury FC
1
3
F
09.1020:00
Morecambe
Port Vale
R
4
2
2
2
F
09.1020:00
Lincoln City
Hartlepool United
2
5
F
09.1020:00
Swansea City
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
F
09.10
Swindon Town
Cheltenham Town
1
3
F
Primo Turno
18.0920:15
Wrexham
Macclesfield Town FC
0
1
F
04.09
Nottingham Forest
Peterborough United
2
3
F
04.09
Chesterfield
Hartlepool United
1
3
F
04.09
Accrington Stanley
Oldham Athletic
2
3
F
04.09
Doncaster Rovers
Bradford Park Avenue
5
1
F
04.09
Grimsby Town
Huddersfield Town
4
1
F
04.09
Mansfield Town
Rotherham United
0
1
F
04.09
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
0
1
F
04.09
Bournemouth
Walsall
2
0
F
04.09
Luton Town
Northampton Town
2
0
F
04.09
Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
R
6
7
2
2
F
04.09
Swansea City
Millwall
3
2
F
04.09
Yeovil Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
F
04.09
Swindon Town
Brentford
4
1
F
04.09
Chester City FC
Crewe Alexandra
R
4
3
1
1
F
03.0920:45
Notts County
Leyton Orient
0
1
F