Non League Premier
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 33 (Nord)
17.0416:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ossett Town FC
3
1
F
Giornata 41 (Nord)
17.0416:00
Matlock Town
Burscough
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
17.0416:00
Whitby Town
Buxton
1
5
F
Giornata 41 (Nord)
17.0416:00
Kendal Town
Retford United FC
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Nord)
17.0416:00
Guiseley
Marine
0
2
F
Giornata 27 (Nord)
17.0416:00
Ashton United
Durham City AFC
1
0
F
17.0416:00
Boston United
United of Manchester
4
1
F
Giornata 38 (Isthmian)
15.0420:45
Waltham Abbey
Dartford
0
4
F
Giornata 24 (Sud)
15.0420:45
Oxford City
Banbury United
1
1
F
Giornata 22 (Sud)
15.0420:45
Nuneaton Town
Leamington
1
1
F
Giornata 27 (Isthmian)
15.0420:45
Wealdstone
Aveley
0
1
F
Giornata 18 (Isthmian)
15.0420:45
Hendon
Carshalton Athletic
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Isthmian)
15.0420:45
Billericay Town
Sutton United
0
1
F
Giornata 17 (Isthmian)
15.0420:45
Tonbridge Angels
Harrow Borough
3
2
F
Giornata 28 (Nord)
15.0420:45
Kendal Town
Ashton United
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Sud)
15.0420:45
Hednesford Town
Stourbridge
1
1
F
Giornata 38 (Sud)
15.0420:45
Truro City
Didcot Town
2
1
F
Giornata 22 (Sud)
14.0420:45
Bedford Town
Cambridge City
0
2
F
Giornata 30 (Sud)
14.0420:45
Farnborough
Brackley Town
3
0
F
Giornata 24 (Sud)
14.0420:45
Swindon Supermarine
Halesowen Town
1
2
F
Giornata 33 (Nord)
14.0420:45
Worksop Town
Boston United
1
5
F
Giornata 26 (Sud)
13.0420:45
Evesham United
Clevedon Town
0
0
F
Giornata 24 (Sud)
13.0420:45
Rugby Town
Tiverton Town
3
2
F
Giornata 29 (Isthmian)
13.0420:45
Hendon
Hastings United
1
3
F
13.0420:45
Harrow Borough
Dartford
0
1
F
Giornata 27 (Isthmian)
13.0420:45
Carshalton Athletic
Horsham
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Isthmian)
13.0420:45
Maidstone United
Waltham Abbey
2
0
F
13.0420:45
Boreham Wood
AFC Hornchurch
0
0
F
Giornata 25 (Isthmian)
13.0420:45
Wealdstone
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
0
F
Giornata 11 (Sud)
13.0420:45
Truro City
Oxford City
0
1
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
13.0420:45
Kendal Town
Frickley Athletic
3
1
F
Giornata 18 (Sud)
13.0420:45
Chippenham Town
Bashley
1
2
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
13.0420:45
Retford United FC
Whitby Town
5
0
F
Giornata 25 (Nord)
13.0420:45
Ossett Town FC
North Ferriby United AFC
0
1
F
Giornata 27 (Nord)
13.0420:45
Matlock Town
Guiseley
2
1
F
Giornata 35 (Sud)
13.0420:45
Merthyr Tydfil FC
Hednesford Town
1
2
F
Giornata 37 (Sud)
12.0420:45
Farnborough
Banbury United
3
0
F
Giornata 18 (Isthmian)
12.0420:45
Aveley
Bognor Regis Town
2
0
F
Giornata 27 (Nord)
12.0420:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Buxton
0
0
F
Giornata 25 (Nord)
11.0416:00
Worksop Town
Hucknall Town FC
1
1
F
Giornata 40 (Nord)
10.0416:00
Burscough
United of Manchester
1
0
F
10.0416:00
Boston United
Guiseley
2
1
F
Giornata 40 (Isthmian)
10.0416:00
Canvey Island
Sutton United
1
2
F
10.0416:00
AFC Hornchurch
Maidstone United
1
0
F
10.0416:00
Carshalton Athletic
Harrow Borough
2
2
F
10.0416:00
Cray Wanderers
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
0
F
10.0416:00
Hastings United
Bognor Regis Town
1
2
F
10.0416:00
Kingstonian
Dartford
2
6
F
10.0416:00
Hendon
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2
1
F
10.0416:00
Horsham
Tonbridge Angels
0
3
F
10.0416:00
Margate
Aveley
2
3
F
10.0416:00
Waltham Abbey
Billericay Town
0
2
F
10.0416:00
Wealdstone
Boreham Wood
0
0
F
Giornata 42 (Nord)
10.0416:00
Retford United FC
Nantwich Town
0
0
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
10.0416:00
Kendal Town
Matlock Town
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
10.0416:00
Ossett Town FC
Bradford Park Avenue
4
6
F
Giornata 25 (Nord)
10.0416:00
Whitby Town
Durham City AFC
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Nord)
10.0416:00
Buxton
Ashton United
2
0
F
10.0416:00
Frickley Athletic
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Nord)
10.0416:00
Marine
North Ferriby United AFC
1
3
F
Giornata 40 (Sud)
10.0416:00
Banbury United
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
F
10.0416:00
Cambridge City
Merthyr Tydfil FC
1
1
F
10.0416:00
Halesowen Town
Bashley
3
2
F
10.0416:00
Bedford Town
Clevedon Town
3
1
F
10.0416:00
Chippenham Town
Hednesford Town
0
1
F
10.0416:00
Leamington
Tiverton Town
5
0
F
10.0416:00
Nuneaton Town
Farnborough
1
1
F
10.0416:00
Oxford City
Brackley Town
2
3
F
10.0416:00
Swindon Supermarine
Evesham United
1
1
F
10.0416:00
Truro City
Stourbridge
4
1
F
10.0416:00
Rugby Town
Didcot Town
4
3
F
Giornata 37 (Sud)
08.0420:45
Bashley
Chippenham Town
0
1
F
Giornata 38 (Isthmian)
08.0420:45
Carshalton Athletic
Billericay Town
1
0
F
Giornata 24 (Sud)
08.0420:45
Stourbridge
Didcot Town
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Isthmian)
08.0420:45
Aveley
Hastings United
3
0
F
Giornata 26 (Sud)
07.0420:45
Swindon Supermarine
Hednesford Town
0
0
F
Giornata 33 (Isthmian)
07.0420:45
Wealdstone
Margate
1
0
F
Giornata 24 (Sud)
07.0420:45
Nuneaton Town
Cambridge City
1
1
F
Giornata 37 (Nord)
07.0420:45
Frickley Athletic
Whitby Town
1
1
F
Giornata 36 (Nord)
07.0420:45
Ossett Town FC
Marine
1
4
F
Giornata 27 (Isthmian)
07.0420:45
Waltham Abbey
Kingstonian
1
0
F
Giornata 36 (Nord)
07.0420:45
Matlock Town
Worksop Town
4
3
F
Giornata 21 (Nord)
07.0420:45
United of Manchester
Kendal Town
1
4
F
Giornata 25 (Nord)
07.0420:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Guiseley
2
4
F
Giornata 30 (Sud)
07.0420:45
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
2
F
Giornata 31 (Sud)
07.0420:45
Farnborough
Truro City
3
1
F
Giornata 24 (Isthmian)
06.0420:45
Hendon
Boreham Wood
0
1
F
Giornata 39 (Sud)
05.0420:45
Banbury United
Brackley Town
0
3
F
05.0420:45
Cambridge City
Bedford Town
4
2
F
05.0420:45
Clevedon Town
Truro City
0
3
F
05.0420:45
Bashley
Oxford City
3
2
F
05.0420:45
Didcot Town
Swindon Supermarine
0
2
F
05.0420:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Farnborough
1
1
F
05.0420:45
Hednesford Town
Rugby Town
6
0
F
05.0420:45
Merthyr Tydfil FC
Stourbridge
2
1
F
05.0420:45
Leamington
Nuneaton Town
0
2
F
05.0420:45
Tiverton Town
Chippenham Town
0
0
F
05.0416:00
Halesowen Town
Evesham United
1
0
F
Giornata 39 (Isthmian)
05.0416:00
Sutton United
Cray Wanderers
1
4
F
05.0416:00
Maidstone United
Hastings United
0
5
F