Non League Premier
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 6 (Isthmian)
25.0816:00
Bury Town
Canvey Island
1
0
F
25.0816:00
Enfield Town
Wingate & Finchley
2
3
F
25.0816:00
Hendon
Harrow Borough
2
0
F
25.0816:00
Leatherhead
Dulwich Hamlet
2
0
F
25.0816:00
Lewes
Margate
1
5
F
25.0816:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Bognor Regis Town
1
1
F
25.0816:00
Tonbridge Angels
Maidstone United
1
0
F
25.0816:00
Witham Town
Leiston
1
1
F
25.0816:00
Grays Athletic
AFC Hornchurch
1
0
F
Giornata 6 (Sud)
25.0814:00
Burnham
Hungerford Town
2
2
F
Giornata 5 (Sud)
23.0816:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Arlesey Town
Hereford United FC
23.0816:00
Banbury United
Bideford
2
3
F
23.0816:00
Burnham
Poole Town
1
3
F
23.0816:00
Chesham United
Corby Town
0
1
F
23.0816:00
Cirencester Town
Dunstable Town
1
1
F
23.0816:00
Histon
Chippenham Town
1
3
F
23.0816:00
Hungerford Town
Cambridge City
2
0
F
23.0816:00
Paulton Rovers
Slough Town
2
2
F
23.0816:00
Redditch United
Frome Town
2
0
F
23.0816:00
Truro City
St. Neots Town
2
3
F
23.0816:00
Weymouth
Hitchin Town
2
2
F
23.0816:00
Biggleswade Town
Dorchester Town
4
1
F
Giornata 3 (Nord)
23.0816:00
Ashton United
Buxton
1
1
F
23.0816:00
United of Manchester
Belper Town
2
2
F
23.0816:00
Grantham Town
Curzon Ashton
1
1
F
23.0816:00
Halesowen Town
Frickley Athletic
1
1
F
23.0816:00
Ilkeston FC
Trafford
6
0
F
23.0816:00
King's Lynn Town
Stourbridge
1
0
F
23.0816:00
Marine
Barwell
2
0
F
23.0816:00
Matlock Town
Blyth Spartans
1
1
F
23.0816:00
Nantwich Town
Stamford
0
3
F
23.0816:00
Rushall Olympic
Ramsbottom United
2
4
F
23.0816:00
Whitby Town
Skelmersdale United
0
2
F
23.0816:00
Workington
Witton Albion
1
2
F
Giornata 5 (Isthmian)
23.0816:00
Bognor Regis Town
Kingstonian
1
1
F
23.0816:00
Canvey Island
Enfield Town
2
1
F
23.0816:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Lewes
2
0
F
23.0816:00
Hampton & Richmond
Grays Athletic
0
4
F
23.0816:00
Harrow Borough
Witham Town
3
3
F
23.0816:00
Leiston
Peacehaven & Telscombe
5
0
F
23.0816:00
Maidstone United
Bury Town
1
0
F
23.0816:00
Margate
Billericay Town
5
1
F
23.0816:00
VCD Athletic
Metropolitan Police
1
1
F
23.0816:00
Wingate & Finchley
Tonbridge Angels
2
0
F
23.0816:00
East Thurrock United
Hendon
1
1
F
23.0816:00
Leatherhead
AFC Hornchurch
2
1
F
Giornata 4 (Isthmian)
20.0820:45
Leatherhead
Kingstonian
1
2
F
Giornata 4 (Sud)
20.0820:45
Cambridge City
Chesham United
1
0
F
20.0820:45
Corby Town
Arlesey Town
3
2
F
20.0820:45
Frome Town
Burnham
1
2
F
Giornata 2 (Nord)
20.0820:45
Whitby Town
Curzon Ashton
0
1
F
Giornata 4 (Sud)
19.0820:45
Dorchester Town
Chippenham Town
0
1
F
19.0820:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hereford United FC
Banbury United
19.0820:45
Histon
Dunstable Town
1
2
F
19.0820:45
Poole Town
Cirencester Town
2
1
F
19.0820:45
Slough Town
Biggleswade Town
1
1
F
19.0820:45
St. Neots Town
Redditch United
0
3
F
19.0820:45
Truro City
Hungerford Town
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Nord)
19.0820:45
Ashton United
Blyth Spartans
3
0
F
19.0820:45
United of Manchester
Buxton
1
1
F
19.0820:45
Grantham Town
Barwell
1
1
F
19.0820:45
Halesowen Town
Belper Town
1
1
F
19.0820:45
King's Lynn Town
Frickley Athletic
2
1
F
19.0820:45
Marine
Trafford
2
2
F
19.0820:45
Matlock Town
Stamford
1
2
F
19.0820:45
Nantwich Town
Skelmersdale United
0
1
F
19.0820:45
Rushall Olympic
Witton Albion
2
1
F
19.0820:45
Workington
Ramsbottom United
1
0
F
Giornata 4 (Isthmian)
19.0820:45
Canvey Island
Metropolitan Police
4
4
F
19.0820:45
Dulwich Hamlet
Peacehaven & Telscombe
3
1
F
19.0820:45
Enfield Town
VCD Athletic
1
0
F
19.0820:45
Maidstone United
Hampton & Richmond
2
0
F
19.0820:45
Margate
East Thurrock United
3
1
F
19.0820:45
Tonbridge Angels
Lewes
2
0
F
19.0820:45
Wingate & Finchley
Bury Town
4
0
F
19.0820:45
Witham Town
Grays Athletic
1
1
F
19.0820:45
Leiston
AFC Hornchurch
4
0
F
18.0820:45
Billericay Town
Harrow Borough
0
1
F
18.0820:45
Hendon
Bognor Regis Town
1
0
F
Giornata 4 (Sud)
18.0820:45
Hitchin Town
Paulton Rovers
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Nord)
18.0820:45
Ilkeston FC
Stourbridge
3
4
F
Giornata 1 (Nord)
17.0816:00
Barwell
United of Manchester
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Sud)
16.0816:00
Cambridge City
Truro City
1
1
F
16.0816:00
Chesham United
Redditch United
0
1
F
16.0816:00
Chippenham Town
Arlesey Town
3
0
F
16.0816:00
Cirencester Town
Corby Town
0
0
F
16.0816:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Dorchester Town
Hereford United FC
16.0816:00
Dunstable Town
Burnham
4
2
F
16.0816:00
Frome Town
Biggleswade Town
1
2
F
16.0816:00
Hitchin Town
Bideford
3
2
F
16.0816:00
Hungerford Town
Histon
1
0
F
16.0816:00
Poole Town
Paulton Rovers
1
0
F
16.0816:00
Slough Town
Banbury United
2
1
F
16.0816:00
St. Neots Town
Weymouth
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Nord)
16.0816:00
Belper Town
Ashton United
2
2
F
16.0816:00
Blyth Spartans
Grantham Town
2
1
F
16.0816:00
Buxton
Nantwich Town
0
1
F
16.0816:00
Curzon Ashton
Marine
1
0
F
16.0816:00
Frickley Athletic
Rushall Olympic
1
1
F
16.0816:00
Ramsbottom United
King's Lynn Town
2
3
F