Non League Premier
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 45 (Sud)
16.0416:00
Poole Town
Dunstable Town
3
0
F
16.0416:00
Paulton Rovers
Histon
0
2
F
16.0416:00
Biggleswade Town
Hitchin Town
3
5
F
16.0416:00
Cirencester Town
Leamington
1
2
F
16.0416:00
Hungerford Town
Frome Town
4
0
F
16.0416:00
Bedworth United
Dorchester Town
1
0
F
Giornata 38 (Sud)
14.0420:45
Cambridge City
Chippenham Town
0
3
F
Giornata 42 (Sud)
14.0420:45
Kettering Town
Bedworth United
0
1
F
Giornata 39 (Nord)
14.0420:45
Ramsbottom United
Matlock Town
0
3
F
Giornata 34 (Sud)
13.0420:45
Frome Town
Dunstable Town
4
3
F
Giornata 21 (Sud)
12.0420:45
Kettering Town
Leamington
1
1
F
Giornata 42 (Isthmian)
12.0420:45
Harrow Borough
Metropolitan Police
0
3
F
Giornata 38 (Sud)
12.0420:45
King's Lynn Town
Hungerford Town
0
1
F
Giornata 35 (Sud)
12.0420:45
Bideford
Merthyr Town
0
1
F
Giornata 30 (Sud)
12.0420:45
Stratford Town
Poole Town
0
1
F
Giornata 29 (Nord)
12.0420:45
Colwyn Bay
Whitby Town
1
4
F
Giornata 34 (Nord)
12.0420:45
Darlington 1883
Skelmersdale United
3
0
F
Giornata 36 (Nord)
12.0420:45
Matlock Town
Stourbridge
1
1
F
Giornata 37 (Isthmian)
12.0420:45
Bognor Regis Town
Wingate & Finchley
6
0
F
Giornata 36 (Isthmian)
12.0420:45
Brentwood Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1
2
F
Giornata 38 (Nord)
12.0420:45
Buxton
Ilkeston FC
3
1
F
12.0420:45
Marine
Frickley Athletic
1
1
F
12.0420:45
Nantwich Town
Workington
2
0
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
12.0420:45
Rushall Olympic
Ashton United
0
2
F
Giornata 41 (Sud)
12.0420:30
Paulton Rovers
Cambridge City
2
1
F
Giornata 24 (Sud)
11.0420:45
Hitchin Town
Chesham United
5
1
F
Giornata 33 (Isthmian)
11.0420:45
Hendon
Leatherhead
2
3
F
Giornata 29 (Isthmian)
11.0420:45
Kingstonian
Farnborough
1
2
F
Giornata 21 (Nord)
09.0416:00
Mickleover Sports
Stourbridge
1
3
F
Giornata 37 (Nord)
09.0416:00
Rushall Olympic
Buxton
0
1
F
Giornata 44 (Isthmian)
09.0416:00
Tonbridge Angels
Billericay Town
2
2
F
09.0416:00
Lewes
Staines Town
2
2
F
09.0416:00
Merstham
Enfield Town
0
4
F
09.0416:00
Leiston
Dulwich Hamlet
1
1
F
09.0416:00
Harrow Borough
Wingate & Finchley
1
0
F
09.0416:00
Bognor Regis Town
Leatherhead
5
0
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
09.0416:00
Barwell
Colwyn Bay
3
0
F
Giornata 44 (Isthmian)
09.0416:00
Brentwood Town
Kingstonian
0
0
F
09.0416:00
Farnborough
Hampton & Richmond
0
3
F
09.0416:00
East Thurrock United
VCD Athletic
4
1
F
Giornata 44 (Nord)
09.0416:00
Workington
Frickley Athletic
1
3
F
09.0416:00
Whitby Town
Marine
1
0
F
09.0416:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Matlock Town
2
2
F
09.0416:00
Stamford
Salford City
1
1
F
09.0416:00
Ramsbottom United
Halesowen Town
0
2
F
09.0416:00
Nantwich Town
Ashton United
2
2
F
09.0416:00
Hyde
Ilkeston FC
1
3
F
09.0416:00
Grantham Town
Darlington 1883
0
2
F
09.0416:00
Blyth Spartans
Skelmersdale United
1
2
F
Giornata 44 (Isthmian)
09.0416:00
Grays Athletic
Needham Market
0
2
F
09.0416:00
Metropolitan Police
Canvey Island
0
1
F
Giornata 44 (Sud)
09.0416:00
Merthyr Town
St. Neots Town
1
1
F
09.0416:00
Hitchin Town
Poole Town
0
0
F
09.0416:00
Leamington
Paulton Rovers
2
0
F
09.0416:00
King's Lynn Town
Weymouth
0
0
F
09.0416:00
Frome Town
Stratford Town
2
0
F
09.0416:00
Chesham United
Kettering Town
0
3
F
09.0416:00
Dorchester Town
Redditch United
1
5
F
09.0416:00
Dunstable Town
Cirencester Town
0
2
F
09.0416:00
Chippenham Town
Biggleswade Town
3
2
F
09.0416:00
Cambridge City
Slough Town
4
2
F
09.0416:00
Bideford
Bedworth United
2
1
F
Giornata 36 (Sud)
07.0420:45
Kettering Town
Dunstable Town
3
1
F
Giornata 39 (Nord)
07.0420:45
Darlington 1883
Nantwich Town
2
1
F
Giornata 41 (Nord)
07.0420:45
Marine
Grantham Town
1
1
F
07.0420:45
Workington
Rushall Olympic
1
1
F
Giornata 36 (Isthmian)
06.0420:45
Leatherhead
Billericay Town
4
1
F
Giornata 32 (Sud)
06.0420:45
Frome Town
Chesham United
1
1
F
Giornata 29 (Isthmian)
06.0420:30
Burgess Hill Town
Bognor Regis Town
0
4
F
Giornata 42 (Isthmian)
05.0420:45
Canvey Island
Needham Market
1
2
F
Giornata 19 (Nord)
05.0420:45
Frickley Athletic
Darlington 1883
3
1
F
Giornata 24 (Nord)
05.0420:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
Colwyn Bay
5
0
F
Giornata 29 (Nord)
05.0420:45
Marine
Mickleover Sports
3
3
F
Giornata 30 (Nord)
05.0420:45
Ashton United
Salford City
0
3
F
05.0420:45
Matlock Town
Ramsbottom United
2
0
F
Giornata 30 (Isthmian)
05.0420:45
Harrow Borough
Staines Town
1
0
F
05.0420:45
Brentwood Town
Hendon
4
1
F
Giornata 40 (Nord)
05.0420:45
Nantwich Town
Rushall Olympic
3
3
F
Giornata 20 (Sud)
05.0420:45
Biggleswade Town
Bideford
0
2
F
Giornata 34 (Sud)
05.0420:45
Weymouth
Leamington
1
0
F
Giornata 35 (Sud)
05.0420:30
Paulton Rovers
Poole Town
0
4
F
Giornata 27 (Sud)
04.0420:45
Redditch United
Dunstable Town
0
0
F
Giornata 34 (Nord)
04.0420:45
Ilkeston FC
Whitby Town
2
1
F
04.0420:45
Hyde
Blyth Spartans
0
4
F
Giornata 18 (Isthmian)
04.0420:45
Kingstonian
Bognor Regis Town
2
1
F
Giornata 40 (Nord)
04.0420:45
Stourbridge
Stamford
2
0
F
Giornata 43 (Isthmian)
02.0416:00
Billericay Town
Burgess Hill Town
0
0
F
02.0416:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Bognor Regis Town
2
0
F
02.0416:00
Canvey Island
Merstham
0
2
F
02.0416:00
Enfield Town
Grays Athletic
2
0
F
02.0416:00
Hampton & Richmond
Brentwood Town
5
1
F
02.0416:00
Hendon
Tonbridge Angels
0
3
F
02.0416:00
Kingstonian
Lewes
2
2
F
02.0416:00
Staines Town
Leiston
2
2
F
02.0416:00
Needham Market
Farnborough
0
2
F
02.0416:00
VCD Athletic
Harrow Borough
2
3
F
02.0416:00
Wingate & Finchley
East Thurrock United
1
3
F
Giornata 43 (Nord)
02.0416:00
Skelmersdale United
Barwell
3
3
F
02.0416:00
Salford City
Grantham Town
5
0
F
02.0416:00
Matlock Town
Workington
0
1
F