Derde Divisie
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 29 (Domenica)
11.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OFC
Quick
11.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
USV Hercules
Gemert
10.0420:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
ADO '20
Hoogland
10.0419:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
EVV
HSC '21
Giornata 28 (Domenica)
05.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Groene Ster
ADO '20
05.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
FC Lienden
Westlandia
05.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OSS '20
EVV
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Gemert
HFC ADO Den Haag II
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hoogland
HSC '21
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DEM
OFC
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Quick
USV Hercules
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Dongen
UNA
Giornata 28 (Sabato)
04.0418:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
VVSB
Lisse
04.0415:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Harkemase Boys
Sparta Nijkerk
04.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ter Leede
ONS Sneek
04.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Barendrecht
DVS '33
04.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ajax Amateurs
ODIN '59
04.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
VVOG
GOES
Giornata 28 (Sabato)
04.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HSV Hoek
Excelsior '31
Giornata 28 (Sabato)
04.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DOVO
SteDoCo
Giornata 27 (Domenica)
29.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HSC '21
Dongen
29.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Blauw Geel '38
FC Lienden
29.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OFC
OSS '20
29.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
ADO '20
HFC ADO Den Haag II
29.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Quick
Hoogland
29.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
USV Hercules
DEM
29.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Westlandia
Groene Ster
28.0319:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
EVV
Gemert
Giornata 27 (Sabato)
28.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
ONS Sneek
HSV Hoek
28.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DVS '33
Ter Leede
28.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
GOES
Harkemase Boys
28.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lisse
VVOG
28.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Excelsior '31
Sparta Nijkerk
28.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ajax Amateurs
Almere City FC II
28.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
ODIN '59
VVSB
28.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SteDoCo
Barendrecht
Giornata 26 (Domenica)
22.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
FC Lienden
EVV
22.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HFC ADO Den Haag II
USV Hercules
22.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OSS '20
Quick
22.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Dongen
DEM
22.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hoogland
OFC
22.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
ADO '20
HSC '21
21.0319:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Groene Ster
Blauw Geel '38
21.0318:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Gemert
UNA
Giornata 26 (Sabato)
21.0315:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Harkemase Boys
SteDoCo
21.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sparta Nijkerk
ODIN '59
21.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Almere City FC II
Lisse
21.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HSV Hoek
DVS '33
21.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ter Leede
GOES
21.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DOVO
VVSB
21.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Barendrecht
ONS Sneek
21.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
VVOG
Ajax Amateurs
Giornata 25 (Domenica)
15.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OFC
EVV
15.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
UNA
FC Lienden
15.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Groene Ster
Hoogland
15.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Westlandia
ADO '20
15.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
USV Hercules
OSS '20
Giornata 25 (Domenica)
15.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Quick
Dongen
Giornata 25 (Domenica)
14.0319:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Blauw Geel '38
Gemert
Giornata 25 (Sabato)
14.0318:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
VVSB
Sparta Nijkerk
Giornata 25 (Domenica)
14.0317:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DEM
HFC ADO Den Haag II
Giornata 25 (Sabato)
14.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
ONS Sneek
Excelsior '31
14.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DVS '33
Harkemase Boys
14.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
ODIN '59
VVOG
14.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SteDoCo
Ter Leede
14.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lisse
GOES
14.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HSV Hoek
Almere City FC II
14.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ajax Amateurs
DOVO
Giornata 24 (Domenica)
08.0314:30
OSS '20
Groene Ster
3
1
F
08.0314:30
FC Lienden
Quick
1
0
F
08.0314:30
HFC ADO Den Haag II
Westlandia
3
1
F
08.0314:30
EVV
DEM
0
3
F
08.0314:00
Hoogland
Blauw Geel '38
1
8
F
08.0314:00
ADO '20
UNA
1
2
F
08.0314:00
Gemert
HSC '21
4
1
F
08.0314:00
Dongen
OFC
2
1
F
Giornata 24 (Sabato)
07.0315:00
Sparta Nijkerk
ONS Sneek
4
1
F
07.0315:00
Almere City FC II
DVS '33
0
1
F
07.0314:30
Barendrecht
ODIN '59
0
2
F
07.0314:30
VVOG
HSV Hoek
1
1
F
07.0314:30
DOVO
Lisse
3
1
F
07.0314:30
GOES
VVSB
1
2
F
07.0314:30
Ter Leede
Ajax Amateurs
0
1
F
07.0314:30
Excelsior '31
SteDoCo
3
3
F
Giornata 23 (Domenica)
01.0314:30
Blauw Geel '38
HFC ADO Den Haag II
1
2
F
01.0314:30
Groene Ster
FC Lienden
3
1
F
01.0314:30
HSC '21
OSS '20
0
3
F
01.0314:00
Westlandia
EVV
2
2
F
01.0314:00
DEM
UNA
0
0
F
01.0314:00
USV Hercules
ADO '20
4
2
F
01.0314:00
Quick
Gemert
4
1
F
01.0314:00
Dongen
Hoogland
4
0
F
Giornata 23 (Sabato)
29.0218:00
VVSB
SteDoCo
3
2
F
29.0215:00
ONS Sneek
GOES
1
1
F
29.0214:30
DVS '33
Sparta Nijkerk
0
1
F
29.0214:30
HSV Hoek
Ter Leede
1
4
F
29.0214:30
DOVO
Almere City FC II
1
2
F
29.0214:30
Lisse
Barendrecht
1
0
F
29.0214:30
Ajax Amateurs
Harkemase Boys
0
2
F
29.0214:30
ODIN '59
Excelsior '31
3
1
F