1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1114:00
Giresunspor
BB Erzurumspor
1
0
F
05.1111:30
Bodrumspor
Manisa FK
2
0
F
05.1111:30
Bandırmaspor
Altay SK Izmir
2
0
F
04.1117:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Kocaelispor
0
1
F
04.1114:00
Genclerbirligi
Boluspor
0
0
F
04.1111:30
Çorum FK
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
3
F
03.1118:00
Sakaryaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
29.1017:00
Eyüpspor
Bandırmaspor
0
1
F
29.1014:00
Adanaspor
Ümraniyespor
1
0
F
29.1014:00
Altay SK Izmir
Sakaryaspor
1
2
F
29.1011:30
Manisa FK
Çorum FK
2
2
F
28.1018:00
Kocaelispor
Genclerbirligi
2
2
F
28.1015:00
Boluspor
Bodrumspor
2
1
F
28.1012:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
1
F
28.1012:30
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
1
F
27.1019:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Giresunspor
0
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1019:00
Genclerbirligi
Altay SK Izmir
3
0
F
22.1018:00
Çorum FK
Eyüpspor
2
3
F
22.1015:00
Ümraniyespor
Manisa FK
3
2
F
22.1015:00
Giresunspor
Boluspor
0
1
F
22.1012:30
Bodrumspor
Bandırmaspor
2
1
F
21.1018:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Şanlıurfaspor
3
0
F
21.1015:00
Sakaryaspor
Adanaspor
2
0
F
21.1012:30
Tuzlaspor
Kocaelispor
1
2
F
21.1012:30
BB Erzurumspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
1
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1018:00
Altay SK Izmir
Ümraniyespor
0
3
F
08.1015:00
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
4
2
F
08.1015:00
Boluspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
2
F
08.1012:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Tuzlaspor
0
2
F
07.1018:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Eyüpspor
Bodrumspor
07.1015:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Genclerbirligi
1
2
F
07.1012:30
Bandırmaspor
Çorum FK
0
0
F
07.1012:30
Manisa FK
Sakaryaspor
1
1
F
06.1019:00
Kocaelispor
BB Erzurumspor
1
1
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1019:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Adanaspor
1
0
F
01.1018:00
Sakaryaspor
Eyüpspor
2
0
F
01.1015:00
Kocaelispor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
3
0
F
01.1012:30
Bodrumspor
Çorum FK
2
1
F
01.1012:30
BB Erzurumspor
Boluspor
1
0
F
30.0918:00
Genclerbirligi
Manisa FK
1
1
F
30.0915:00
Giresunspor
Altay SK Izmir
0
0
F
30.0912:30
Tuzlaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
F
29.0919:00
Ümraniyespor
Bandırmaspor
0
1
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0919:00
Altay SK Izmir
Bodrumspor
1
1
F
24.0918:00
Adanaspor
BB Erzurumspor
1
0
F
24.0918:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Kocaelispor
0
2
F
24.0915:00
Bandırmaspor
Genclerbirligi
4
1
F
23.0918:00
Çorum FK
Sakaryaspor
1
0
F
23.0918:00
Manisa FK
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
1
F
23.0915:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Giresunspor
3
1
F
22.0919:00
Boluspor
Tuzlaspor
2
1
F
22.0919:00
Eyüpspor
Ümraniyespor
2
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0919:00
Sakaryaspor
Bodrumspor
0
2
F
17.0918:00
Genclerbirligi
Eyüpspor
1
3
F
17.0918:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Bandırmaspor
1
1
F
17.0915:00
Tuzlaspor
Adanaspor
2
1
F
17.0915:00
Giresunspor
Manisa FK
0
0
F
16.0918:00
Ümraniyespor
Çorum FK
0
3
F
16.0918:00
Kocaelispor
Boluspor
2
1
F
16.0915:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Şanlıurfaspor
2
0
F
16.0915:00
BB Erzurumspor
Altay SK Izmir
4
0
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0920:45
Şanlıurfaspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
F
03.0920:45
Altay SK Izmir
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
1
F
03.0918:15
Çorum FK
Genclerbirligi
0
1
F
03.0916:00
Bodrumspor
Ümraniyespor
4
0
F
02.0920:45
Eyüpspor
Giresunspor
3
1
F
02.0918:15
Boluspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
F
02.0918:15
Manisa FK
Tuzlaspor
4
0
F
02.0916:00
Bandırmaspor
Sakaryaspor
3
1
F
01.0920:00
Adanaspor
Kocaelispor
0
2
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0820:00
Giresunspor
Bandırmaspor
0
1
F
27.0820:45
Kocaelispor
Altay SK Izmir
3
2
F
27.0818:15
Boluspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
F
27.0816:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Adanaspor
1
0
F
26.0820:45
Goztepe AS Izmir
Çorum FK
1
2
F
26.0818:15
Sakaryaspor
Ümraniyespor
1
1
F
26.0816:00
Genclerbirligi
Bodrumspor
1
0
F
26.0816:00
Tuzlaspor
Eyüpspor
0
5
F
25.0820:00
BB Erzurumspor
Manisa FK
1
2
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0820:00
Eyüpspor
Kocaelispor
2
0
F
20.0820:45
Altay SK Izmir
Tuzlaspor
1
0
F
20.0818:15
Sakaryaspor
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
20.0816:00
Bandırmaspor
Boluspor
0
0
F
20.0816:00
Manisa FK
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
F
19.0820:45
Adanaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
2
F
19.0818:15
Ümraniyespor
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
0
F
19.0816:00
Bodrumspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
F
18.0820:00
Çorum FK
Giresunspor
0
2
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0820:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Altay SK Izmir
2
1
F
13.0820:45
Goztepe AS Izmir
Sakaryaspor
0
1
F
13.0818:15
BB Erzurumspor
Bandırmaspor
1
1
F
13.0816:00
Tuzlaspor
Çorum FK
0
3
F
13.0816:00
Genclerbirligi
Ümraniyespor
2
1
F
12.0820:45
Kocaelispor
Manisa FK
0
2
F
12.0818:15
Giresunspor
Bodrumspor
0
1
F
12.0816:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Eyüpspor
0
1
F
11.0820:00
Boluspor
Adanaspor
0
2
F