1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 6 (Beyaz)
28.10
Beykoz
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Kırmızı)
22.10
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
0
0
F
22.10
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
1
0
F
22.10
Kardemir Karabukspor
Manisaspor
1
0
F
22.10
Genclerbirligi
Denizlispor
0
0
F
22.10
Sakaryaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
22.10
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
1
0
F
22.10
Orduspor
Hatayspor
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Beyaz)
22.10
Altınordu
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
F
22.10
Balıkesirspor
Lüleburgazspor
3
1
F
22.10
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
22.10
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
22.10
Kocaelispor
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
22.10
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Beykoz
3
1
F
22.10
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
1
1
F
22.10
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Kırmızı)
21.10
Sariyer
Antalyaspor
0
0
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
16.10
Karsiyaka
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
4
2
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
15.10
Antalyaspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
15.10
Denizlispor
Trabzonspor
1
1
F
15.10
Bandırmaspor
Orduspor
1
1
F
15.10
Konyaspor
Genclerbirligi
0
1
F
15.10
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
0
F
15.10
Hatayspor
Sariyer
0
0
F
15.10
Istanbulspor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
F
15.10
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Manisaspor
0
0
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
15.10
Adana Demirspor
Balıkesirspor
0
0
F
15.10
Ankara Demirspor
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
15.10
Kocaelispor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
15.10
Lüleburgazspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
0
F
15.10
Sivasspor
Altınordu
2
0
F
15.10
Fener Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
14.10
Beykoz
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
08.10
Antalyaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
08.10
Konyaspor
Sakaryaspor
0
0
F
08.10
Bandırmaspor
Trabzonspor
1
1
F
08.10
Denizlispor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
08.10
Kardemir Karabukspor
Genclerbirligi
1
1
F
08.10
Sariyer
Istanbulspor
0
1
F
08.10
Orduspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
2
0
F
08.10
Manisaspor
Hatayspor
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
08.10
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
2
1
F
08.10
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
08.10
Karsiyaka
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
08.10
Lüleburgazspor
Altınordu
0
0
F
08.10
Ankara Demirspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
08.10
Sivasspor
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
08.10
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
0
F
07.10
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Beykoz
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
01.10
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
0
0
F
01.10
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Konyaspor
1
0
F
01.10
Hatayspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
01.10
Genclerbirligi
Istanbulspor
0
1
F
01.10
Sakaryaspor
Antalyaspor
3
0
F
01.10
Kardemir Karabukspor
Bandırmaspor
2
0
F
01.10
Trabzonspor
Manisaspor
2
0
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
01.10
Altınordu
Beykoz
2
0
F
01.10
Adana Demirspor
Lüleburgazspor
0
2
F
01.10
Balıkesirspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
01.10
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
0
3
F
01.10
Kocaelispor
Sivasspor
1
0
F
01.10
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Karsiyaka
2
0
F
01.10
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
01.10
Uşak Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
30.09
Sariyer
Denizlispor
1
0
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
24.09
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
2
0
F
24.09
Antalyaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
2
0
F
24.09
Bandırmaspor
Sariyer
0
0
F
24.09
Denizlispor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
1
1
F
24.09
Manisaspor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
F
24.09
Orduspor
Genclerbirligi
1
0
F
24.09
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
24.09
Ankara Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
24.09
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
3
1
F
24.09
Beykoz
Balıkesirspor
0
0
F
24.09
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
24.09
Karsiyaka
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
24.09
Fener Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
0
F
24.09
Lüleburgazspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
24.09
Sivasspor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
23.09
Istanbulspor
Trabzonspor
2
0
F