1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 24 (Beyaz)
26.03
Caykur Rizespor
Altınordu
2
1
F
26.03
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Tire Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
26.03
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
26.03
Vefa
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
1
F
Giornata 28 (Kırmızı)
26.03
Şanlıurfaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
3
1
F
26.03
Sariyer
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
26.03
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
2
2
F
26.03
Düzcespor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
26.03
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
1
1
F
26.03
Bandırmaspor
Giresunspor
0
0
F
26.03
Denizlispor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
26.03
Konyaspor
Manisaspor
2
1
F
Giornata 24 (Beyaz)
25.03
Ankara Demirspor
Beykoz
1
0
F
25.03
Goztepe AS Izmir
Sivasspor
7
0
F
Giornata 23 (Beyaz)
19.03
Altınordu
Elazigspor
1
1
F
19.03
Caykur Rizespor
Vefa
3
0
F
19.03
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
2
3
F
19.03
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
19.03
Tire Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
F
19.03
Tekirdağspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Kırmızı)
19.03
Kocaelispor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
0
F
19.03
Manisaspor
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
19.03
Kardemir Karabukspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
0
F
19.03
Giresunspor
Konyaspor
1
0
F
19.03
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
0
1
F
19.03
Bandırmaspor
Denizlispor
2
2
F
Giornata 23 (Beyaz)
18.03
Beykoz
Sivasspor
1
0
F
18.03
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 27 (Kırmızı)
18.03
Antalyaspor
Düzcespor
0
1
F
18.03
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Kırmızı)
12.03
Sariyer
Bandırmaspor
1
0
F
12.03
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
1
2
F
12.03
Şanlıurfaspor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
12.03
Düzcespor
Manisaspor
1
1
F
12.03
Balıkesirspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
0
0
F
12.03
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
12.03
Konyaspor
Denizlispor
0
0
F
11.03
Genclerbirligi
Giresunspor
1
1
F
Giornata 22 (Beyaz)
05.03
Ankara Demirspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
05.03
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Caykur Rizespor
0
1
F
05.03
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
1
1
F
05.03
Tekirdağspor
Beykoz
1
0
F
05.03
Sakaryaspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
F
05.03
Vefa
Elazigspor
0
0
F
Giornata 25 (Kırmızı)
05.03
Manisaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
05.03
Bandırmaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
0
F
05.03
Kocaelispor
Balıkesirspor
3
1
F
05.03
Giresunspor
Düzcespor
2
0
F
05.03
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
1
0
F
05.03
Denizlispor
Genclerbirligi
1
0
F
05.03
Antalyaspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 22 (Beyaz)
04.03
Goztepe AS Izmir
Aydın Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
04.03
Sivasspor
Tire Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Kırmızı)
04.03
Konyaspor
Sariyer
0
0
F
Giornata 21 (Beyaz)
26.02
Beykoz
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
26.02
Altınordu
Vefa
3
0
F
26.02
Caykur Rizespor
Sakaryaspor
4
0
F
26.02
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
2
0
F
26.02
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1
1
F
26.02
Tire Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
1
0
F
Giornata 24 (Kırmızı)
26.02
Şanlıurfaspor
Konyaspor
0
1
F
26.02
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Manisaspor
2
0
F
26.02
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
0
0
F
26.02
Kardemir Karabukspor
Kocaelispor
0
0
F
26.02
Genclerbirligi
Sariyer
1
1
F
26.02
Düzcespor
Denizlispor
2
0
F
26.02
Balıkesirspor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 21 (Beyaz)
25.02
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
1
F
25.02
Elazigspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 23 (Kırmızı)
19.02
Denizlispor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
19.02
Bandırmaspor
Balıkesirspor
0
0
F
19.02
Konyaspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
1
F
19.02
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Kardemir Karabukspor
0
1
F
19.02
Genclerbirligi
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
F
19.02
Giresunspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
19.02
Manisaspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
F
18.02
Sariyer
Düzcespor
0
0
F
Giornata 20 (Beyaz)
12.02
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
1
0
F
12.02
Goztepe AS Izmir
Caykur Rizespor
2
1
F
12.02
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Tire Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
12.02
Sivasspor
Ankara Demirspor
0
1
F
12.02
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
2
1
F
Giornata 22 (Kırmızı)
12.02
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Genclerbirligi
3
0
F
Giornata 20 (Beyaz)
12.02
Vefa
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
12.02
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Beykoz
3
1
F
12.02
Sakaryaspor
Elazigspor
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Kırmızı)
12.02
Antalyaspor
Giresunspor
0
0
F
12.02
Kocaelispor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
12.02
Kardemir Karabukspor
Bandırmaspor
1
1
F
12.02
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
1
1
F
12.02
Balıkesirspor
Konyaspor
0
0
F
12.02
Düzcespor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
F
12.02
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
1
0
F
Giornata 21 (Kırmızı)
05.02
Sariyer
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Giornata 19 (Beyaz)
05.02
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
05.02
Altınordu
Sakaryaspor
1
0
F
05.02
Caykur Rizespor
Beykoz
6
0
F
05.02
Ankara Demirspor
Tekirdağspor
3
1
F
Giornata 21 (Kırmızı)
05.02
Giresunspor
Manisaspor
4
0
F
Giornata 19 (Beyaz)
05.02
Elazigspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
0
F