1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
24.1114:00
Istanbulspor
Genclerbirligi
2
0
F
24.1114:00
Eskisehirspor
Ümraniyespor
2
2
F
24.1111:30
Hatayspor
Altay SK Izmir
1
1
F
23.1117:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Balıkesirspor
1
2
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1117:00
BB Ankaraspor
Istanbulspor
1
0
F
11.1114:00
Altay SK Izmir
Adana Demirspor
3
0
F
11.1111:30
Elazigspor
Eskisehirspor
3
2
F
11.1111:30
Ümraniyespor
Altınordu
0
0
F
10.1114:00
Balıkesirspor
Genclerbirligi
3
1
F
10.1114:00
Giresunspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
4
0
F
10.1111:30
Boluspor
Denizlispor
1
2
F
10.1111:30
Afjet Afyonspor
Hatayspor
1
2
F
09.1117:00
Adanaspor
Gaziantep BB
1
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1117:00
Istanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
3
0
F
05.1117:00
Genclerbirligi
Giresunspor
1
0
F
04.1117:00
Eskisehirspor
BB Ankaraspor
1
0
F
04.1114:00
Adana Demirspor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
F
04.1111:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
Boluspor
0
2
F
04.1111:30
Hatayspor
Ümraniyespor
0
1
F
03.1114:00
Gaziantep BB
Altay SK Izmir
3
0
F
03.1111:30
Denizlispor
Adanaspor
4
2
F
02.1117:00
Altınordu
Elazigspor
3
2
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
28.1017:30
BB Ankaraspor
Altınordu
0
1
F
28.1014:00
Eskisehirspor
Istanbulspor
1
0
F
28.1011:30
Ümraniyespor
Adana Demirspor
2
1
F
28.1011:30
Giresunspor
Balıkesirspor
0
0
F
27.1018:30
Boluspor
Genclerbirligi
0
1
F
27.1015:00
Adanaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
4
0
F
27.1012:30
Elazigspor
Hatayspor
0
1
F
26.1018:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Gaziantep BB
1
4
F
26.1018:00
Altay SK Izmir
Denizlispor
1
3
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1018:00
Adana Demirspor
Elazigspor
0
1
F
22.1018:00
Altınordu
Eskisehirspor
2
0
F
21.1018:30
Istanbulspor
Giresunspor
3
1
F
21.1015:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
Altay SK Izmir
0
4
F
21.1013:00
Hatayspor
BB Ankaraspor
0
0
F
20.1018:30
Balıkesirspor
Boluspor
0
1
F
20.1018:30
Gaziantep BB
Ümraniyespor
0
0
F
20.1013:00
Genclerbirligi
Adanaspor
0
0
F
19.1018:00
Denizlispor
Afjet Afyonspor
3
0
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
07.1018:30
BB Ankaraspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
07.1018:30
Adanaspor
Balıkesirspor
2
1
F
07.1015:30
Boluspor
Giresunspor
1
1
F
07.1013:00
Elazigspor
Gaziantep BB
0
5
F
06.1018:30
Altınordu
Istanbulspor
1
1
F
06.1013:00
Ümraniyespor
Denizlispor
3
0
F
06.1013:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
5
0
F
05.1018:00
Altay SK Izmir
Genclerbirligi
0
1
F
05.1018:00
Eskisehirspor
Hatayspor
0
3
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1018:00
Giresunspor
Adanaspor
0
1
F
01.1018:00
Gaziantep BB
BB Ankaraspor
2
3
F
30.0918:30
Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor
4
0
F
30.0918:30
Genclerbirligi
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
F
30.0915:30
Balıkesirspor
Altay SK Izmir
2
1
F
30.0913:00
Istanbulspor
Boluspor
1
3
F
29.0918:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
Ümraniyespor
0
1
F
29.0913:00
Denizlispor
Elazigspor
3
0
F
29.0913:00
Hatayspor
Altınordu
1
1
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0918:30
Altay SK Izmir
Giresunspor
0
1
F
23.0918:30
Afjet Afyonspor
Balıkesirspor
1
1
F
23.0915:30
Eskisehirspor
Gaziantep BB
0
0
F
22.0918:30
Adanaspor
Boluspor
1
2
F
22.0918:30
Elazigspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
4
0
F
22.0913:00
Hatayspor
Istanbulspor
1
0
F
22.0913:00
Ümraniyespor
Genclerbirligi
0
2
F
21.0918:00
Altınordu
Adana Demirspor
0
1
F
21.0918:00
BB Ankaraspor
Denizlispor
0
2
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0919:00
Genclerbirligi
Elazigspor
3
1
F
16.0919:00
Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor
4
1
F
16.0919:00
Gaziantep BB
Altınordu
1
0
F
16.0916:00
Boluspor
Altay SK Izmir
0
0
F
16.0916:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
BB Ankaraspor
0
4
F
15.0919:00
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
3
0
F
15.0916:00
Istanbulspor
Adanaspor
1
1
F
14.0919:00
Giresunspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0
1
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0920:45
Adana Demirspor
Istanbulspor
2
2
F
02.0920:45
Altınordu
Denizlispor
4
0
F
02.0915:30
Hatayspor
Gaziantep BB
0
1
F
01.0920:45
Altay SK Izmir
Adanaspor
2
2
F
01.0918:30
Elazigspor
Balıkesirspor
1
2
F
01.0918:15
Eskisehirspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
2
0
F
01.0916:00
Ümraniyespor
Giresunspor
2
0
F
31.0820:45
BB Ankaraspor
Genclerbirligi
0
1
F
31.0818:15
Afjet Afyonspor
Boluspor
0
1
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0818:15
Kardemir Karabukspor
Altınordu
1
1
F
26.0820:45
Adanaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0
2
F
26.0820:45
Balıkesirspor
BB Ankaraspor
0
3
F
26.0818:15
Genclerbirligi
Eskisehirspor
5
0
F
25.0820:45
Denizlispor
Hatayspor
0
0
F
25.0820:45
Gaziantep BB
Adana Demirspor
0
1
F
25.0818:15
Giresunspor
Elazigspor
2
0
F
25.0818:15
Istanbulspor
Altay SK Izmir
0
5
F
24.0818:15
Boluspor
Ümraniyespor
3
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0820:45
Gaziantep BB
Istanbulspor
1
1
F
19.0820:45
Eskisehirspor
Balıkesirspor
2
2
F
19.0818:15
Afjet Afyonspor
Altay SK Izmir
1
1
F
19.0818:15
Adana Demirspor
Denizlispor
0
1
F
18.0820:45
Altınordu
Genclerbirligi
1
2
F
18.0818:15
BB Ankaraspor
Giresunspor
0
1
F
18.0815:30
Hatayspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
3
1
F