2. Lig
0
100%
Oggi
04.0514:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Iğdır FK
Preview
04.0514:00
24 Erzincanspor
Fethiyespor
Preview
04.0514:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
İnegölspor
Preview
04.0514:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Somaspor
Preview
04.0514:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
Preview
04.0514:00
İskenderunspor
Düzcespor
Preview
04.0514:00
Belediye Derincespor
Denizlispor
Preview
04.0514:00
Amed
Menemenspor
Preview
04.0514:00
Uşak Spor
Sariyer
Preview
04.0514:00
Altınordu
BB Ankaraspor
Preview
04.0514:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Preview
04.0514:00
Ankara Demirspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Preview
04.0514:00
Kırklarelispor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Preview
04.0514:00
Serik Belediyespor
Esenler Erokspor
Preview
04.0514:00
Bursaspor
Belediye Vanspor
Preview
04.0514:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Karacabey Belediyespor
Preview
04.0514:00
Adıyaman
Afjet Afyonspor
Preview
04.0514:00
Bucaspor 1928
Diyarbekirspor
Preview
Risultati
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
17.0915:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Amed
1
2
F
17.0914:30
Iğdır FK
Fethiyespor
1
1
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
17.0914:30
Belediye Vanspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
0
F
17.0914:30
Diyarbekirspor
Kırklarelispor
2
0
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
16.0918:00
Menemenspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
2
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
16.0918:00
Esenler Erokspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
0
F
16.0918:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Adıyaman
0
1
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
16.0915:30
Sariyer
Isparta 32 Spor
1
0
F
16.0915:30
Somaspor
24 Erzincanspor
1
1
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
16.0915:30
Altınordu
Ankara Demirspor
1
2
F
16.0915:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Bursaspor
1
0
F
16.0914:00
BB Ankaraspor
Bucaspor 1928
1
1
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
10.0918:00
Amed
Düzcespor
2
0
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
10.0918:00
Fethiyespor
Kastamonuspor
0
1
F
10.0918:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Denizlispor
2
1
F
10.0918:00
24 Erzincanspor
Iğdır FK
2
0
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
10.0918:00
Bucaspor 1928
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
10.0915:30
Belediye Derincespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
0
F
10.0915:30
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Menemenspor
1
1
F
10.0915:30
Uşak Spor
İskenderunspor
0
2
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
10.0915:30
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Altınordu
2
1
F
10.0915:30
Bursaspor
BB Ankaraspor
2
0
F
10.0915:30
Kırklarelispor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
2
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
10.0915:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Sariyer
2
3
F
10.0915:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Somaspor
0
2
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
10.0915:00
Adıyaman
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
F
10.0915:00
Ankara Demirspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
2
F
10.0915:00
Serik Belediyespor
Belediye Vanspor
0
2
F
10.0915:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
1
1
F
10.0915:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
1
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
04.0919:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
1
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
03.0919:00
Menemenspor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
F
03.0919:00
Denizlispor
Karaman Belediyespor
1
1
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
03.0919:00
Esenler Erokspor
Kırklarelispor
4
0
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
03.0916:00
İnegölspor
Fethiyespor
0
0
F
03.0916:00
Somaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
0
F
03.0916:00
Sariyer
Amed
1
1
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
03.0916:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
03.0915:30
Kastamonuspor
24 Erzincanspor
2
0
F
03.0915:30
Düzcespor
Belediye Derincespor
2
1
F
03.0915:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
03.0915:30
BB Ankaraspor
Ankara Demirspor
3
0
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
03.0915:00
Iğdır FK
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
03.0915:00
Diyarbekirspor
Serik Belediyespor
1
0
F
03.0915:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2
0
F
03.0915:00
Belediye Vanspor
Adıyaman
2
1
F
02.0919:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Bucaspor 1928
1
1
F
02.0919:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Bursaspor
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
27.0819:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Somaspor
1
2
F
27.0819:00
24 Erzincanspor
İnegölspor
1
0
F
27.0819:00
Amed
Denizlispor
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
27.0819:00
Bucaspor 1928
Belediye Vanspor
0
1
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
27.0816:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Iğdır FK
0
1
F
27.0816:00
Belediye Derincespor
Sariyer
1
0
F
27.0816:00
Uşak Spor
Düzcespor
1
2
F
27.0816:00
İskenderunspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
1
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
27.0816:00
Bursaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
F
27.0816:00
Kırklarelispor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
F
27.0816:00
Altınordu
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
3
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
27.0815:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
1
2
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
27.0815:30
Serik Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
F
27.0815:30
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Esenler Erokspor
1
3
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
27.0815:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Menemenspor
0
1
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
27.0815:00
Adıyaman
Diyarbekirspor
1
2
F
26.0816:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
BB Ankaraspor
0
1
F
26.0815:30
Ankara Demirspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
2
1
F