2. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 5 (Beyaz)
01.12
Nazilli Belediyespor
Tekirdağspor
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Kırmızı)
01.12
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
2
0
F
01.12
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
01.12
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
1
1
F
01.12
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakirspor
1
0
F
01.12
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Ceyhanspor
2
0
F
01.12
Hacettepe
Caykur Rizespor
1
3
F
01.12
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
24.11
Caykur Rizespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
F
24.11
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Amasya Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
24.11
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
24.11
Diyarbakirspor
Elazigspor
2
1
F
24.11
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
0
F
24.11
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
1
1
F
23.11
Ceyhanspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
17.11
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
17.11
Burdur Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
17.11
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
17.11
Kasimpasa
Muğlaspor
1
0
F
17.11
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
17.11
Lüleburgazspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
1
F
17.11
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
2
0
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
09.11
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
Caykur Rizespor
0
1
F
09.11
Hacettepe
Ceyhanspor
2
1
F
09.11
Amasya Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
09.11
Elazigspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
09.11
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
09.11
Hatayspor
Diyarbakirspor
1
1
F
09.11
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Çorum Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
03.11
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
03.11
Muğlaspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
03.11
Nazilli Belediyespor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
03.11
Tekirdağspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
03.11
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Burdur Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
02.11
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Lüleburgazspor
1
1
F
02.11
Kasimpasa
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
27.10
Diyarbakirspor
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
27.10
Caykur Rizespor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
27.10
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
3
1
F
27.10
Hacettepe
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
27.10
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
F
27.10
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
1
0
F
26.10
Ceyhanspor
Amasya Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
20.10
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
0
3
F
20.10
Burdur Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
20.10
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
1
0
F
20.10
Lüleburgazspor
Muğlaspor
1
0
F
20.10
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
20.10
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
20.10
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
0
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
13.10
Ceyhanspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
13.10
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
13.10
Hacettepe
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
13.10
Elazigspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
13.10
Hatayspor
Caykur Rizespor
0
0
F
13.10
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
12.10
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Diyarbakirspor
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
06.10
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
06.10
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
06.10
Kasimpasa
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
06.10
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
06.10
Muğlaspor
Burdur Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
06.10
Nazilli Belediyespor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
06.10
Tekirdağspor
Lüleburgazspor
1
1
F