2. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 9)
06.05
Gebzespor
Yalovaspor
0
0
F
06.05
Düzcespor
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
1
1
F
06.05
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Bayrampaşaspor
3
1
F
06.05
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 8)
06.05
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
06.05
Vefa
Lüleburgazspor
4
0
F
06.05
Pendikspor
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü II
2
4
F
06.05
Kırklarelispor
Tekirdağspor
1
1
F
06.05
Istanbulspor
Silivrispor
3
3
F
06.05
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Uzunköprüspor
7
2
F
06.05
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
4
3
F
06.05
Babaeskispor
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 7)
06.05
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Gölcükspor
1
1
F
06.05
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
06.05
Balıkesirspor
Tekirdağ Büyük Salat Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
06.05
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
2
1
F
06.05
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
Çan Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
06.05
Bigaspor
İznik Spor Kulübü
5
3
F
06.05
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Gönen Spor Kulübü
3
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
06.05
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
06.05
Sarayköyspor
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
3
3
F
06.05
Torbalıspor
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 9)
05.05
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
F
05.05
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
1
0
F
05.05
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Sakarya Karadeniz Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 3)
05.05
Kayserispor
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
3
3
F
05.05
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
05.05
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü II
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
29.04
Artvin Hopaspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
29.04
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Torbalıspor
3
2
F
29.04
Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 3)
29.04
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Aksaray Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
29.04
Reyhanlıspor
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
29.04
Kozan Spor FK
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
29.04
Kilis Belediyespor
Hatayspor
1
3
F
29.04
Elbistanspor
Kayserispor
1
3
F
29.04
Besni Akınspor
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
29.04
Sandıklıspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 6)
29.04
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
0
1
F
29.04
Yeşilovaspor
Bergama Belediyespor
4
2
F
29.04
Turgutluspor
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü II
0
1
F
29.04
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Tariş Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
29.04
Akhisar Belediyespor
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
29.04
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
Manisaspor
0
1
F
29.04
Bucaspor
Çeşme Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
29.04
Sarayköyspor
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
29.04
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
1
3
F
29.04
Tire Spor Kulübü
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
29.04
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
29.04
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
Çayelispor
4
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
29.04
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Ağrı Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
29.04
Fatsa Belediyespor
Tokatspor
0
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
29.04
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
1
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
29.04
Trabzonspor Kulübü II
Görelespor
1
1
F
29.04
Bafra Spor Kulübü
Merzifonspor
5
2
F
29.04
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
Artvin Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
29.04
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
6
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
29.04
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
29.04
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Kastamonuspor
0
2
F
29.04
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
29.04
Fener Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
29.04
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
5
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
29.04
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
29.04
Ankara Demirspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
0
0
F
29.04
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Site Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
29.04
Erciş Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
1
5
F
29.04
Muş Spor FC
Tatvan Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
29.04
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
29.04
Silvan Spor Kulübü
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
29.04
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
5
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 9)
29.04
Yalovaspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
29.04
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
29.04
Sakarya Karadeniz Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
1
0
F
29.04
Kilimli Belediyespor
Gebzespor
4
1
F
29.04
Maltepespor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 9)
29.04
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 9)
29.04
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 8)
29.04
Tekirdağspor
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü
3
2
F
29.04
Uzunköprüspor
Kırklarelispor
1
4
F
29.04
Lüleburgazspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 7)
29.04
Çan Spor Kulübü
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
29.04
Gölcükspor
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
29.04
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
Gönen Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
29.04
İznik Spor Kulübü
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
3
3
F
29.04
Tekirdağ Büyük Salat Spor Kulübü
Bigaspor
0
3
F
29.04
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 8)
28.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Babaeskispor
3
0
F
28.04
Silivrispor
Vefa
2
1
F
28.04
Istanbulspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
28.04
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü II
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
28.04
Galata Spor Kulübü
Pendikspor
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 7)
28.04
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 3)
28.04
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
1
F
28.04
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
Nizipspor
1
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
22.04
Nazilli Belediyespor
Tire Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
22.04
Ağrı Spor Kulübü
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
5
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
22.04
Fethiyespor
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
22.04
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
22.04
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Yüksekova Belediyespor
0
0
F
22.04
Batman Petrolspor
Erciş Spor Kulübü
5
0
F