2. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 3 (Gruppo 2)
23.0914:30
Erciş Spor Kulübü
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
23.0914:30
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
23.0914:30
Kars Spor Kulübü
Silvan Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
23.0914:30
Muş Spor FC
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
23.0914:30
Şanlıurfaspor
Mardin Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
23.0914:30
Tatvan Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
2
0
F
23.0914:30
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 8)
23.0914:30
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
23.0914:30
Edirnespor
Istanbulspor
4
0
F
23.0914:30
Tekirdağspor
Keşan Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
23.0914:30
Kırklarelispor
Uzunköprüspor
1
1
F
23.0914:30
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 5)
23.0914:30
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
3
F
23.0914:30
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
23.0914:30
Fethiyespor
Tire Spor Kulübü
1
5
F
23.0914:30
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Burdurgücü Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 4)
23.0912:30
Yozgatspor AŞ
Kayserispor
1
2
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 3)
22.0914:30
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
6
0
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 8)
22.0914:30
Nişantaşıspor
Lüleburgazspor
3
0
F
22.0914:30
Silivrispor
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
22.0914:30
Vefa
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 8)
22.0912:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Erdek Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 6)
16.0914:35
Turgutluspor
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
7
0
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 3)
16.0914:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Elbistanspor
1
5
F
16.0914:30
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
1
F
16.0914:30
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Reyhanlıspor
0
1
F
16.0914:30
Aksaray Spor Kulübü
Kozan Spor FK
0
1
F
16.0914:30
Afşin Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Besni Akınspor
0
3
F
16.0914:30
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
16.0914:30
Nizipspor
Ceyhanspor
1
2
F
16.0914:30
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 6)
16.0914:30
Bergama Belediyespor
Yeşilovaspor
2
2
F
16.0914:30
Menemen SK (1942)
Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
16.0914:30
Manisaspor
Çeşme Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
16.0914:30
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
16.0914:30
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
2
F
16.0914:30
Tariş Spor Kulübü
Torbalıspor
1
0
F
16.0914:30
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 7)
16.0914:30
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
16.0914:30
Balıkesirspor
Babaeskispor
0
0
F
16.0914:30
Çan Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
16.0914:30
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
16.0914:30
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Bayrampaşaspor
0
0
F
16.0914:30
Mudanya Spor Kulübü
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
16.0914:30
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
İznik Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
16.0914:30
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
5
0
F
16.0914:30
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
Bigaspor
2
1
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 4)
16.0914:30
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
F
16.0914:30
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
16.0914:30
Kastamonuspor
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
16.0914:30
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
1
F
16.0914:30
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
0
0
F
16.0914:30
Kayserispor
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
16.0914:30
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
2
F
16.0914:30
Sivasspor
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 1)
16.0914:30
Erbaaspor
Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri
1
0
F
16.0914:30
Görelespor
Çarşambaspor
0
0
F
16.0914:30
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
0
0
F
16.0914:30
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Fatsa Belediyespor
3
0
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 9)
16.0914:30
Üsküdar Futbol
Gölcükspor
2
2
F
16.0914:30
Düzcespor
Bartınspor
1
2
F
16.0914:30
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Kilimli Belediyespor
2
1
F
16.0914:30
Fener Spor Kulübü
Ümraniyespor
2
1
F
16.0914:30
Gebzespor
Maltepespor
0
2
F
16.0914:30
Pendikspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
16.0914:30
Kullar 1975
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
F
16.0914:30
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 2)
16.0914:30
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Erciş Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
16.0914:30
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
16.0914:30
Iğdır Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
1
0
F
16.0914:30
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
16.0914:30
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Ağrı Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
16.0914:30
Silvan Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
0
1
F
16.0914:30
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
Tatvan Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
16.0914:30
Yüksekova Belediyespor
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 8)
16.0914:30
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Vefa
1
1
F
16.0914:30
Erdek Spor Kulübü
Keşan Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
16.0914:30
Lüleburgazspor
Edirnespor
0
0
F
16.0914:30
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
16.0914:30
Uzunköprüspor
Silivrispor
2
1
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 5)
16.0914:30
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
16.0914:30
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
16.0914:30
Burdurgücü Spor Kulübü
Sandıklıspor
1
1
F
16.0914:30
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
0
1
F
16.0914:30
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
1
F
16.0914:30
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
16.0914:30
Tire Spor Kulübü
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
16.0914:30
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Sarayköyspor
4
1
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 1)
16.0912:30
Artvin Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancakspor
2
3
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 6)
16.0912:30
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
0
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 3)
15.0914:30
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
Kilis Belediyespor
1
1
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 1)
15.0914:30
Merzifonspor
Artvin Hopaspor
1
0
F
15.0914:30
Bafra Spor Kulübü
Suluova Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 9)
15.0914:30
Adapazarı Spor Kulübü
Küçükköy Spor Kulübü
2
3
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 2)
15.0914:30
Muş Spor FC
Cizre Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 8)
15.0914:30
Galata Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
1
0
F
15.0914:30
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Nişantaşıspor
0
3
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 5)
15.0914:30
Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
1
2
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 1)
15.0912:30
Çayelispor
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 8)
15.0912:30
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
1
0
F