3. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
19.0516:00
Menemenspor
Diyarbekirspor
1
0
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
16.0519:30
Istanbulspor
Diyarbekirspor
2
3
F
16.0515:30
Tuzlaspor
Menemenspor
R
2
4
2
2
F
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
16.0515:00
Batman Petrolspor
Hacettepe
0
3
F
16.0515:00
Fatih Karagümrük
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
S
3
1
1
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
13.0519:30
Hacettepe
BB Erzurumspor
3
2
F
13.0515:30
Batman Petrolspor
Sandıklıspor
R
5
4
2
2
F
12.0519:30
Ankara Demirspor
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
12.0515:30
Bergama Belediyespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
2
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 3)
04.0514:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Kocaelispor
2
1
F
04.0514:30
Menemenspor
Tuzlaspor
1
1
F
04.0514:30
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
4
2
F
04.0514:30
Gölcükspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
7
2
F
04.0514:30
24 Erzincanspor
Diyarbekirspor
0
4
F
04.0514:30
Istanbulspor
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
04.0514:30
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Bağcılar Spor
2
0
F
04.0514:30
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
04.0514:30
Yozgatspor AŞ
Belediye Vanspor
2
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 1)
04.0514:30
Payasspor
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
2
1
F
04.0514:30
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Ümraniyespor
4
1
F
04.0514:30
Kızılcabölükspor
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
1
2
F
04.0514:30
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Silivrispor
2
1
F
04.0514:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Antalya Kemerspor
0
3
F
04.0514:30
Sivas Belediyespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
F
04.0514:30
Ankara Demirspor
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
04.0514:30
Çankaya FK
Derince Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
04.0514:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 2)
04.0514:30
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
0
F
04.0514:30
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
2
3
F
04.0514:30
BB Erzurumspor
Çorum FK
1
0
F
04.0514:30
Manavgat Spor Kulübü
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
1
F
04.0514:30
Sancaktepe FK
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
04.0514:30
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Maltepespor
1
0
F
04.0514:30
Çıksalın Spor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
04.0514:30
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Sandıklıspor
3
1
F
04.0514:30
Sakaryaspor
Hacettepe
0
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 3)
27.0414:30
Tuzlaspor
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
6
2
F
27.0414:30
Diyarbekirspor
Istanbulspor
0
1
F
27.0414:30
Bağcılar Spor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
27.0414:30
Kocaelispor
Yozgatspor AŞ
2
3
F
27.0414:30
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
Menemenspor
1
1
F
27.0414:30
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
3
F
27.0414:30
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
F
27.0414:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
24 Erzincanspor
1
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 1)
27.0414:30
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
27.0414:30
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
Siirt Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
27.0414:30
Antalya Kemerspor
Sivas Belediyespor
1
0
F
27.0414:30
Silivrispor
Kızılcabölükspor
0
0
F
27.0414:30
Ümraniyespor
Ankara Demirspor
1
2
F
27.0414:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Çankaya FK
2
1
F
27.0414:30
Derince Spor Kulübü
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
27.0414:30
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
27.0414:30
Bergama Belediyespor
Payasspor
0
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 2)
27.0414:30
Sandıklıspor
Çıksalın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
27.0414:30
Çorum FK
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
1
F
27.0414:30
Maltepespor
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
5
0
F
27.0414:30
Karacabey Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
1
F
27.0414:30
Hacettepe
Sancaktepe FK
2
0
F
27.0414:30
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
6
3
F
27.0414:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
F
27.0414:30
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Manavgat Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
27.0414:30
Batman Petrolspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 3)
27.0412:30
Belediye Vanspor
Gölcükspor
3
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 2)
20.0413:30
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
1
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 1)
20.0413:30
Çankaya FK
Antalya Kemerspor
2
0
F
20.0413:30
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Silivrispor
2
2
F
20.0413:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Payasspor
1
0
F
20.0413:30
Ankara Demirspor
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
0
1
F
20.0413:30
Kızılcabölükspor
Derince Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
20.0413:30
Ümraniyespor
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
20.0413:30
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
2
3
F
20.0413:30
Sivas Belediyespor
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
1
1
F
20.0413:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
0
3
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 2)
20.0413:30
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Batman Petrolspor
2
2
F
20.0413:30
Maltepespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
3
F
20.0413:30
BB Erzurumspor
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
20.0413:30
Çıksalın Spor Kulübü
Çorum FK
3
1
F
20.0413:30
Manavgat Spor Kulübü
Sandıklıspor
1
2
F
20.0413:30
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Karacabey Belediyespor
0
0
F
20.0413:30
Sakaryaspor
Sancaktepe FK
2
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 3)
20.0413:30
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
Tuzlaspor
0
1
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 2)
20.0413:30
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ünye Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 3)
20.0413:30
Gölcükspor
Kocaelispor
0
1
F
20.0413:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Bağcılar Spor
1
4
F
20.0413:30
Menemenspor
Diyarbekirspor
2
1
F
20.0413:30
24 Erzincanspor
Belediye Vanspor
1
0
F
20.0413:30
Yozgatspor AŞ
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
3
0
F
20.0413:30
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
4
F
20.0413:30
Istanbulspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
1
F
20.0413:30
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 3)
13.0413:30
Kocaelispor
24 Erzincanspor
2
1
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 1)
13.0413:30
Bergama Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
2
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 3)
13.0413:30
Bağcılar Spor
Yozgatspor AŞ
0
0
F
13.0413:30
Diyarbekirspor
Tuzlaspor
3
1
F
13.0413:30
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
13.0413:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Menemenspor
4
2
F
13.0413:30
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
2
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 1)
13.0413:30
Antalya Kemerspor
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 3)
13.0413:30
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Gölcükspor
1
0
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 1)
13.0413:30
Derince Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
4
F