3. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
27.0720:00
Somaspor
Pazarspor
2
3
F
26.0719:00
Karsiyaka
Turgutluspor
R
3
5
2
2
F
25.0719:00
24 Erzincanspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
23.0721:00
Pazarspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
2
1
F
23.0719:00
Somaspor
Muğlaspor
2
0
F
22.0721:00
Turgutluspor
Esenler Erokspor
2
1
F
22.0719:00
Belediye Derincespor
Karsiyaka
0
1
F
21.0721:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Bucaspor 1928
S
2
1
1
1
F
21.0719:00
24 Erzincanspor
Artvin Hopaspor
4
2
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 3)
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Bayrampaşaspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Gölcükspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Osmaniyespor
Pazarspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Modafen
Somaspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Karacabey Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Altındağ Spor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Yozgatspor 1959
Batman Petrolspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Muğlaspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 2)
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Tepecikspor
Kozan Spor FK
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Belediye Derincespor
Erbaaspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ofspor
Karsiyaka
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Turgutluspor
1877 Alemdağspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Fethiyespor
Antalya Kemerspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Kocaelispor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Payasspor
Esenler Erokspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Fatsa Belediyespor
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 1)
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kızılcabölükspor
Yomraspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Karaköprü Belediyespor
İskenderunspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Serik Belediyespor
Şile Yıldızspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Tokatspor
Manisaspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Artvin Hopaspor
Çatalcaspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Silivrispor
Çankaya FK
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
52 Orduspor
24 Erzincanspor
25.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Düzcespor
Bucaspor 1928
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 3)
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Karacabey Belediyespor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Gölcükspor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Batman Petrolspor
Muğlaspor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bayrampaşaspor
Modafen
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Altındağ Spor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Diyarbekirspor
Osmaniyespor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Pazarspor
Yozgatspor 1959
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Nazilli Belediyespor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Somaspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 2)
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Fatsa Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Antalya Kemerspor
Payasspor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kocaelispor
Ağrı 1970
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Esenler Erokspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
1877 Alemdağspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Erbaaspor
Turgutluspor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Karsiyaka
Belediye Derincespor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kozan Spor FK
Ofspor
Giornata 33 (Gruppo 1)
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
24 Erzincanspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Çatalcaspor
Kızılcabölükspor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bucaspor 1928
Silivrispor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Yomraspor
Düzcespor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Şile Yıldızspor
52 Orduspor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Çankaya FK
Karaköprü Belediyespor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
İskenderunspor
Serik Belediyespor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Tokatspor
19.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Manisaspor
Artvin Hopaspor
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 1)
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kızılcabölükspor
Manisaspor
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 2)
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ofspor
Tepecikspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Belediye Derincespor
Kozan Spor FK
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Turgutluspor
Karsiyaka
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Payasspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Erbaaspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Fethiyespor
1877 Alemdağspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Antalya Kemerspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ağrı 1970
Esenler Erokspor
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 1)
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Bucaspor 1928
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Serik Belediyespor
Çankaya FK
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Çatalcaspor
Yomraspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Düzcespor
Silivrispor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Şile Yıldızspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Tokatspor
24 Erzincanspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
52 Orduspor
İskenderunspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Artvin Hopaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Giornata 32 (Gruppo 3)
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Diyarbekirspor
Pazarspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Yozgatspor 1959
Muğlaspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Bayrampaşaspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Nazilli Belediyespor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Modafen
Altındağ Spor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Osmaniyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Karacabey Belediyespor
Somaspor
12.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Gölcükspor
Batman Petrolspor
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 2)
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Karsiyaka
Cizre Spor Kulübü
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kozan Spor FK
Turgutluspor
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Erbaaspor
Fethiyespor
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Fatsa Belediyespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Antalya Kemerspor
Ağrı 1970
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Esenler Erokspor
Kocaelispor
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 3)
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Somaspor
Osmaniyespor
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Yozgatspor 1959
Diyarbekirspor
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Nazilli Belediyespor
Modafen
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Pazarspor
Giornata 31 (Gruppo 1)
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Kızılcabölükspor
05.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bucaspor 1928
Serik Belediyespor