National 3
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Gruppo H)
25.0518:00
Granville
Stade Rennes II
1
4
F
25.0518:00
Dinan-Léhon
La Vitréenne FC
2
2
F
25.0518:00
USON Mondeville
FC Chapelle-des-Marais
0
0
F
25.0518:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
1
1
F
25.0518:00
USSA Vertou
Lannion
0
2
F
25.0518:00
Saint-Lô Manche
Brest II
2
0
F
25.0518:00
Vitré
Guingamp II
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo G)
25.0518:00
FC Chauray
Avoine OCC
3
2
F
25.0518:00
La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC
Stade Poitevin
2
2
F
25.0518:00
Châteauroux II
Racing Club Fléchois
3
1
F
25.0518:00
Nantes II
Angers II
0
1
F
25.0518:00
Cholet
Limoges FC
4
0
F
25.0518:00
Châtellerault
Thouars Foot 79
2
1
F
25.0518:00
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II
Sablé
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo A)
25.0518:00
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
CS Sedan Ardennes II
0
1
F
25.0518:00
CS Avionnais
US Gravelinoise
4
3
F
25.0518:00
Dieppe
FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara
7
1
F
25.0518:00
Calais Racing Union FC
Amiens SC II
3
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo C)
25.0518:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
AS Belfort Sud
3
0
F
25.0518:00
Lunéville FC
Schiltigheim
0
0
F
25.0518:00
Digione II
Troyes II
1
3
F
25.0518:00
RC Épernay Champagne
Vesoul Haute-Saône
0
1
F
25.0518:00
Jarville JF
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo A)
25.0518:00
Boulogne II
AS Aulnoye-Aymeries
0
8
F
25.0518:00
Wasquehal
Iris Club de Croix
2
2
F
25.0518:00
SC Feignies
Arras Football
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo F)
25.0518:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Nîmes II
1
1
F
25.0518:00
Balma
Jeunesse Villenavaise
3
1
F
25.0518:00
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Auch Football
4
1
F
25.0518:00
Tolosa II
Muret
3
3
F
25.0518:00
Narbonne
US Lormontaise
7
0
F
25.0518:00
Montpellier II
Sète
0
0
F
25.0518:00
Bergerac
Saint Alban Omnisport
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo D)
25.0518:00
Saint-Priest
SA Thiernois
2
0
F
25.0518:00
FC Cournon-d'Auvergne
Pontarlier
2
3
F
25.0518:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
2
F
25.0518:00
Le Puy
Bourges Football 18
1
0
F
25.0518:00
FC Échirolles
Clermont II
2
0
F
25.0518:00
FC Chalon-sur-Saône
Entente Roche Novillars
3
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo E)
25.0518:00
SC Toulon-Le Las
Etoile Sportive Pennoise
5
5
F
25.0518:00
Corte
Nizza II
0
6
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo D)
25.0518:00
Chambéry
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
3
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo E)
25.0518:00
Ajaccio II
Olympique Marsiglia II
1
2
F
25.0518:00
Andrézieux
US Feurs
2
1
F
25.0518:00
Aubagne
Borgo FC
3
0
F
25.0518:00
Grasse
Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II
4
4
F
25.0518:00
Vaulx
Agde
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo B)
25.0518:00
Fleury-Mérogis
FC Chartres
1
0
F
25.0518:00
US Sénart-Moissy
Amicale Mixte Des Neiges
2
1
F
25.0518:00
FC Rouen II
Parigi II
0
1
F
25.0518:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
Oissel
1
0
F
25.0518:00
Évry FC
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
4
0
F
25.0518:00
AS Beauvais Oise II
Sainte-Geneviève
0
1
F
25.0517:00
SC Bastia II
Racing Paris
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo C)
25.0516:30
Sports Réunis Colmar II
US Forbach
2
2
F
25.0516:00
AS Illzach Modenheim
Thaon
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo E)
22.0517:00
Etoile Sportive Pennoise
Ajaccio II
2
2
F
19.0515:00
Olympique Marsiglia II
Aubagne
2
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo B)
18.0518:00
Sainte-Geneviève
Sannois-St-Gratien
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo A)
18.0518:00
FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara
CS Avionnais
0
2
F
18.0518:00
Amiens SC II
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
3
1
F
18.0518:00
CS Sedan Ardennes II
Wasquehal
4
1
F
18.0518:00
US Gravelinoise
Boulogne II
4
2
F
18.0518:00
Arras Football
Calais Racing Union FC
1
3
F
18.0518:00
Iris Club de Croix
Dieppe
0
1
F
18.0518:00
AS Aulnoye-Aymeries
SC Feignies
0
3
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo F)
18.0518:00
US Lormontaise
Les Genêts d'Anglet
0
3
F
18.0518:00
Muret
Narbonne
3
3
F
18.0518:00
Saint Alban Omnisport
Aurillac Arpajon
1
4
F
18.0518:00
Sète
Bergerac
2
1
F
18.0518:00
Auch Football
Balma
1
2
F
18.0518:00
Nîmes II
Tolosa II
1
0
F
18.0518:00
Jeunesse Villenavaise
Montpellier II
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo B)
18.0518:00
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
FC Rouen II
0
0
F
18.0518:00
FC Chartres
US Sénart-Moissy
1
2
F
18.0518:00
Racing Paris
AS Beauvais Oise II
3
0
F
18.0518:00
Parigi II
SC Bastia II
2
2
F
18.0518:00
Amicale Mixte Des Neiges
Évry FC
0
1
F
18.0518:00
Oissel
Fleury-Mérogis
2
3
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo C)
18.0518:00
Troyes II
Jarville JF
2
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo E)
18.0518:00
US Feurs
SC Toulon-Le Las
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo D)
18.0518:00
Pontarlier
FC Chalon-sur-Saône
2
2
F
18.0518:00
Clermont II
Le Puy
2
1
F
18.0518:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Saint-Priest
0
4
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo E)
18.0518:00
Nizza II
Vaulx
2
0
F
18.0518:00
Agde
Grasse
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo D)
18.0518:00
SA Thiernois
FC Cournon-d'Auvergne
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo C)
18.0518:00
Vesoul Haute-Saône
Digione II
2
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo D)
18.0518:00
Bourges Football 18
Chambéry
2
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo C)
18.0518:00
Thaon
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo D)
18.0518:00
Entente Roche Novillars
FC Échirolles
4
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo E)
18.0518:00
Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II
Andrézieux
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo C)
18.0518:00
US Forbach
AS Illzach Modenheim
2
2
F
18.0518:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Sports Réunis Colmar II
4
1
F
18.0518:00
AS Belfort Sud
Lunéville FC
4
3
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo D)
18.0518:00
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II
0
3
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo E)
18.0518:00
Borgo FC
Corte
4
3
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo H)
18.0518:00
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
Dinan-Léhon
1
2
F
18.0518:00
La Vitréenne FC
Granville
1
0
F
18.0518:00
Stade Rennes II
USON Mondeville
2
0
F