Non League Premier
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
07.0516:00
Tonbridge Angels
Lowestoft Town
4
3
F
Play-Off - Semifinali
03.0520:45
Tonbridge Angels
Harrow Borough
S
3
2
2
2
F
03.0520:45
Bury Town
Lowestoft Town
1
2
F
Play-Off - Finale
02.0516:00
Colwyn Bay
United of Manchester
1
0
F
02.0516:00
Hednesford Town
Salisbury City FC
R
2
4
2
2
F
Giornata 42 (Isthmian)
30.0416:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Canvey Island
1
2
F
30.0416:00
Margate
Kingstonian
3
3
F
30.0416:00
Horsham
Tonbridge Angels
0
2
F
30.0416:00
Hastings United
Aveley
2
3
F
30.0416:00
Harrow Borough
Cray Wanderers
1
1
F
30.0416:00
Folkestone Invicta
Lowestoft Town
1
4
F
30.0416:00
Carshalton Athletic
Hendon
2
1
F
30.0416:00
Concord Rangers
Croydon Athletic FC
3
0
F
30.0416:00
Bury Town
Wealdstone
1
0
F
30.0416:00
Billericay Town
Sutton United
1
0
F
30.0416:00
AFC Hornchurch
Maidstone United
2
0
F
Play-Off - Semifinali
28.0420:45
Hednesford Town
Leamington
3
1
F
28.0420:45
Salisbury City FC
Cambridge City
1
0
F
28.0420:45
Bradford Park Avenue
United of Manchester
0
2
F
28.0420:45
Colwyn Bay
North Ferriby United AFC
2
0
F
Giornata 41 (Isthmian)
25.0416:00
Aveley
AFC Hornchurch
1
4
F
25.0416:00
Tonbridge Angels
Hastings United
2
0
F
25.0416:00
Wealdstone
Harrow Borough
1
1
F
25.0416:00
Sutton United
Carshalton Athletic
2
0
F
25.0416:00
Maidstone United
Folkestone Invicta
2
0
F
25.0416:00
Lowestoft Town
Bury Town
0
1
F
25.0416:00
Kingstonian
Tooting & Mitcham United
4
2
F
25.0416:00
Croydon Athletic FC
Horsham
2
4
F
25.0416:00
Hendon
Billericay Town
1
1
F
25.0416:00
Cray Wanderers
Margate
2
0
F
25.0416:00
Canvey Island
Concord Rangers
0
4
F
Giornata 42 (Sud)
25.0416:00
Bashley
Tiverton Town
1
0
F
25.0416:00
Brackley Town
Banbury United
2
0
F
25.0416:00
Chesham United
Hemel Hempstead Town
3
3
F
25.0416:00
Didcot Town
Oxford City
0
3
F
25.0416:00
Evesham United
Cirencester Town
2
1
F
25.0416:00
Leamington
Stourbridge
3
2
F
25.0416:00
Halesowen Town
Hednesford Town
0
6
F
25.0416:00
Swindon Supermarine
Chippenham Town
3
1
F
25.0416:00
Truro City
Weymouth
3
2
F
25.0416:00
Cambridge City
Bedford Town
2
0
F
Giornata 42 (Nord)
25.0416:00
Mickleover Sports
Bradford Park Avenue
1
3
F
25.0416:00
Worksop Town
Hucknall Town FC
2
0
F
25.0416:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Whitby Town
2
1
F
25.0416:00
Ossett Town FC
Halifax Town
0
0
F
25.0416:00
Northwich Victoria
Ashton United
1
0
F
25.0416:00
Frickley Athletic
North Ferriby United AFC
0
1
F
25.0416:00
United of Manchester
Kendal Town
1
2
F
25.0416:00
Colwyn Bay
Nantwich Town
2
0
F
25.0416:00
Chasetown
Retford United FC
6
0
F
25.0416:00
Buxton
Matlock Town
1
3
F
25.0416:00
Burscough
Marine
1
2
F
Giornata 41 (Sud)
23.0416:00
Stourbridge
Bashley
6
1
F
23.0416:00
Hednesford Town
Brackley Town
2
0
F
23.0416:00
Oxford City
Leamington
2
3
F
23.0416:00
Cirencester Town
Didcot Town
0
0
F
23.0416:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Evesham United
1
0
F
23.0416:00
Chippenham Town
Cambridge City
1
0
F
23.0416:00
Bedford Town
Salisbury City FC
1
0
F
23.0416:00
Banbury United
Truro City
0
3
F
23.0416:00
Tiverton Town
Halesowen Town
0
0
F
23.0416:00
Weymouth
Chesham United
3
0
F
Giornata 41 (Nord)
23.0416:00
Nantwich Town
Buxton
1
1
F
23.0416:00
Marine
Frickley Athletic
1
1
F
23.0416:00
Matlock Town
United of Manchester
1
2
F
23.0416:00
Kendal Town
Chasetown
4
0
F
23.0416:00
Hucknall Town FC
Colwyn Bay
0
1
F
23.0416:00
Halifax Town
Mickleover Sports
1
1
F
23.0416:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Worksop Town
4
0
F
23.0416:00
Ashton United
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
1
F
Giornata 40 (Isthmian)
23.0416:00
Margate
Lowestoft Town
0
3
F
23.0416:00
Hastings United
Hendon
1
1
F
23.0416:00
Horsham
Wealdstone
2
1
F
23.0416:00
Harrow Borough
Tonbridge Angels
2
0
F
23.0416:00
Folkestone Invicta
Sutton United
0
2
F
23.0416:00
Carshalton Athletic
Canvey Island
1
0
F
23.0416:00
Bury Town
Maidstone United
1
2
F
22.0420:45
Billericay Town
Croydon Athletic FC
1
2
F
22.0420:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
Cray Wanderers
0
3
F
22.0420:45
Concord Rangers
Aveley
0
1
F
22.0420:45
AFC Hornchurch
Kingstonian
1
1
F
Giornata 41 (Nord)
22.0420:45
North Ferriby United AFC
Ossett Town FC
4
0
F
22.0420:30
Whitby Town
Northwich Victoria
2
4
F
22.0416:00
Retford United FC
Burscough
0
2
F
Giornata 23 (Nord)
20.0420:45
United of Manchester
Marine
2
1
F
Giornata 37 (Sud)
19.0420:45
Salisbury City FC
Brackley Town
3
1
F
Giornata 31 (Sud)
19.0420:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Stourbridge
2
2
F
Giornata 34 (Nord)
19.0420:45
Chasetown
Worksop Town
2
6
F
Giornata 33 (Nord)
19.0420:45
Matlock Town
Nantwich Town
4
2
F
Giornata 29 (Nord)
19.0420:45
Halifax Town
Frickley Athletic
3
1
F
Giornata 23 (Nord)
19.0420:45
Mickleover Sports
Whitby Town
2
4
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
18.0420:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Ashton United
2
0
F
Giornata 12 (Nord)
18.0420:45
Northwich Victoria
Buxton
4
2
F
Giornata 39 (Isthmian)
17.0416:00
Cray Wanderers
Bury Town
2
1
F
16.0416:00
Wealdstone
Billericay Town
1
0
F
16.0416:00
Tonbridge Angels
Carshalton Athletic
4
0
F
16.0416:00
Sutton United
Hastings United
2
1
F
16.0416:00
Lowestoft Town
Harrow Borough
3
0
F
16.0416:00
Maidstone United
Concord Rangers
2
0
F
16.0416:00
Kingstonian
Folkestone Invicta
2
0
F