Non League Premier
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Sud - Finale
07.0516:30
King's Lynn Town
Slough Town
1
2
F
Play-Off Isthmian - Finale
07.0516:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Hendon
R
4
3
1
1
F
Play-Off - Nord - Finale
05.0516:00
Ashton United
Grantham Town
2
0
F
Play-Off Isthmian - Semifinali
03.0520:45
Dulwich Hamlet
Leiston
1
0
F
03.0520:30
Hendon
Folkestone Invicta
4
0
F
Play-Off - Sud - Semifinali
02.0520:45
Slough Town
Kettering Town
3
1
F
02.0520:45
King's Lynn Town
Weymouth
3
0
F
Play-Off - Nord - Semifinali
01.0520:45
Ashton United
Farsley
2
1
F
01.0520:45
Warrington Town
Grantham Town
0
3
F
Giornata 46 (Nord)
28.0416:00
Stourbridge
Warrington Town
2
1
F
28.0416:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Grantham Town
1
2
F
28.0416:00
Shaw Lane AFC
Matlock Town
2
1
F
28.0416:00
Nantwich Town
Stafford Rangers
0
3
F
28.0416:00
Mickleover Sports
Barwell
3
3
F
28.0416:00
Coalville Town
Rushall Olympic
2
5
F
28.0416:00
Halesowen Town
Stalybridge Celtic
2
0
F
28.0416:00
Farsley
Marine
3
0
F
28.0416:00
Altrincham
Hednesford Town
3
0
F
Giornata 46 (Isthmian)
28.0416:00
Billericay Town
Folkestone Invicta
2
2
F
28.0416:00
Dorking Wanderers
Lowestoft Town
8
0
F
28.0416:00
Harlow Town
Wingate & Finchley
0
1
F
28.0416:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Margate
1
1
F
28.0416:00
Harrow Borough
Burgess Hill Town
3
2
F
28.0416:00
Staines Town
Thurrock FC
5
2
F
28.0416:00
Metropolitan Police
Tooting & Mitcham United
2
0
F
28.0416:00
Merstham
Enfield Town
1
1
F
28.0416:00
Tonbridge Angels
Leatherhead
0
2
F
28.0416:00
Worthing
Brightlingsea Regent
2
2
F
28.0416:00
Kingstonian
Needham Market
4
0
F
28.0416:00
Leiston
Hendon
1
2
F
Giornata 46 (Nord)
28.0416:00
Witton Albion
Lancaster City
2
0
F
28.0416:00
Workington
Ashton United
1
2
F
28.0416:00
Whitby Town
Buxton
1
1
F
Giornata 46 (Sud)
28.0416:00
St. Neots Town
Gosport Borough
0
4
F
28.0416:00
Weymouth
Hitchin Town
3
0
F
28.0416:00
Tiverton Town
Banbury United
0
0
F
28.0416:00
St Ives Town
Hereford
0
2
F
28.0416:00
Kettering Town
Farnborough
6
2
F
28.0416:00
Slough Town
Royston Town
2
1
F
28.0416:00
Merthyr Town
Redditch United
2
2
F
28.0416:00
Frome Town
Dunstable Town
3
0
F
28.0416:00
Basingstoke Town
Kings Langley
4
3
F
28.0416:00
Biggleswade Town
Dorchester Town
1
1
F
28.0416:00
Bishop's Stortford
Stratford Town
1
1
F
28.0416:00
Chesham United
King's Lynn Town
1
3
F
Giornata 41 (Sud)
26.0420:45
St Ives Town
Basingstoke Town
2
2
F
Giornata 37 (Sud)
26.0420:45
Dunstable Town
Gosport Borough
0
2
F
Giornata 42 (Isthmian)
26.0420:45
Kingstonian
Dulwich Hamlet
0
1
F
Giornata 42 (Nord)
26.0420:45
Stourbridge
Stafford Rangers
0
0
F
Giornata 41 (Nord)
26.0420:45
Shaw Lane AFC
Barwell
3
2
F
26.0420:45
Coalville Town
Workington
3
0
F
Giornata 30 (Nord)
26.0420:45
Stalybridge Celtic
Witton Albion
0
5
F
Giornata 38 (Nord)
25.0421:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Workington
1
3
F
Giornata 42 (Nord)
25.0420:45
Mickleover Sports
Halesowen Town
0
0
F
25.0420:45
Altrincham
Marine
1
1
F
Giornata 37 (Isthmian)
25.0420:45
Leatherhead
Hendon
1
2
F
Giornata 41 (Sud)
25.0420:45
Frome Town
Banbury United
0
2
F
Giornata 37 (Sud)
25.0420:45
Hitchin Town
Hereford
0
3
F
Giornata 24 (Nord)
24.0421:15
Nantwich Town
Shaw Lane AFC
2
3
F
Giornata 38 (Nord)
24.0421:00
Matlock Town
Ashton United
1
2
F
Giornata 33 (Isthmian)
24.0420:45
Billericay Town
Harlow Town
2
0
F
24.0420:45
Dorking Wanderers
Harrow Borough
0
4
F
Giornata 42 (Isthmian)
24.0420:45
Leiston
Needham Market
2
0
F
Giornata 39 (Nord)
24.0420:45
Whitby Town
Rushall Olympic
2
3
F
Giornata 31 (Nord)
24.0420:45
Barwell
Stourbridge
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Nord)
24.0420:45
Grantham Town
Warrington Town
0
0
F
Giornata 19 (Nord)
24.0420:45
Witton Albion
Farsley
1
4
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
24.0420:45
Lancaster City
Buxton
1
1
F
Giornata 42 (Sud)
24.0420:45
Biggleswade Town
Dunstable Town
0
2
F
Giornata 41 (Sud)
24.0420:45
Bishop's Stortford
Merthyr Town
4
0
F
Giornata 39 (Sud)
24.0420:45
St Ives Town
Chesham United
0
2
F
Giornata 34 (Sud)
24.0420:45
Kettering Town
Tiverton Town
2
3
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
24.0420:45
Royston Town
Slough Town
0
4
F
Giornata 39 (Sud)
23.0420:45
Hitchin Town
Dorchester Town
0
0
F
Giornata 27 (Isthmian)
23.0420:45
Kingstonian
Staines Town
3
1
F
Giornata 35 (Nord)
23.0420:45
Mickleover Sports
Stalybridge Celtic
1
0
F
Giornata 45 (Nord)
21.0416:00
Grantham Town
Altrincham
0
2
F
Giornata 45 (Isthmian)
21.0416:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Metropolitan Police
0
1
F
21.0416:00
Burgess Hill Town
Staines Town
1
1
F
21.0416:00
Folkestone Invicta
Dulwich Hamlet
0
3
F
21.0416:00
Enfield Town
Worthing
0
1
F
21.0416:00
Lowestoft Town
Tonbridge Angels
1
2
F
21.0416:00
Leatherhead
Leiston
2
2
F
21.0416:00
Margate
Billericay Town
1
2
F
21.0416:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Harlow Town
0
1
F
21.0416:00
Thurrock FC
Kingstonian
1
0
F
21.0416:00
Needham Market
Harrow Borough
0
1
F
Giornata 45 (Nord)
21.0416:00
Marine
Whitby Town
0
3
F
21.0416:00
Matlock Town
Workington
2
0
F
21.0416:00
Lancaster City
Stourbridge
0
0
F
21.0416:00
Buxton
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
1
F
21.0416:00
Hednesford Town
Mickleover Sports
1
3
F
21.0416:00
Barwell
Farsley
3
4
F
21.0416:00
Ashton United
Nantwich Town
2
1
F
21.0416:00
Stafford Rangers
Shaw Lane AFC
1
2
F
21.0416:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Coalville Town
0
3
F
21.0416:00
Rushall Olympic
Witton Albion
0
0
F
Giornata 45 (Sud)
21.0416:00
Redditch United
Tiverton Town
3
2
F
21.0416:00
King's Lynn Town
St. Neots Town
1
1
F
21.0416:00
Royston Town
Biggleswade Town
4
0
F