Eerste Klasse Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Gruppo D)
08.0514:30
Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel
RKSVO
3
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo C)
08.0514:30
FC Medemblik
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
3
5
F
08.0514:30
Saestum II
't Goy
4
2
F
08.0514:30
Sport Verbroedert Leidschenveen Ypenburg
RKEDO
1
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo D)
08.0514:00
Prinses Irene
SC 't Zand II
2
3
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo C)
08.0514:00
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II
Buitenveldert
0
3
F
08.0513:30
Victoria Boys
DWO
7
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wartburgia | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 84:13 | +71 | N V V V V |
2
|
Knickerbockers | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 78:20 | +58 | V N P N V |
3
|
HZVV | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 57:37 | +20 | V V P V N |
4
|
Be Quick Dokkum | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 51:42 | +9 | P V V V N |
5
|
Oerterp | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 35:21 | +14 | P P V N V |
6
|
Oranje Nassau II | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 41:35 | +6 | V V N P V |
7
|
HTC Zwolle | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 35:28 | +7 | V V V V P |
8
|
Klarenbeek | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 36:57 | -21 | P N V P V |
9
|
Be Quick '28 II | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 32:56 | -24 | P P N V P |
10
|
Dinxperlose Zaterdag Sport Vereniging | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 30:56 | -26 | V N P P P |
11
|
Flevo Boys | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15:66 | -51 | P P P P P |
12
|
SC Angelslo | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 14:77 | -63 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede II | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 63:14 | +49 | V V P V V |
2
|
Oostkapelle | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 59:23 | +36 | V V V V V |
3
|
DTS Ede | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 97:28 | +69 | V P V V V |
4
|
SSS | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 61:36 | +25 | N P V V V |
5
|
CSW | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 45:46 | -1 | V V V P P |
6
|
Odysseus 1991 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 42:53 | -11 | P V V V P |
7
|
SV Smerdiek | 24 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 48:51 | -3 | N V P V V |
8
|
CVV Jodan Boys | 21 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27:44 | -17 | P P P P P |
9
|
RCL II | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 42:47 | -5 | N V P P V |
10
|
VVIJ | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30:67 | -37 | N P P P P |
11
|
RVVH II | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 28:82 | -54 | P P P P P |
12
|
Wartburgia II | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 29:80 | -51 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
SV Smerdiek: -4
CVV Jodan Boys: -4
CVV Jodan Boys: -4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Venray | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 86:16 | +70 | V N V V V |
2
|
FC Gelre | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 77:20 | +57 | V V N V V |
3
|
Prinses Irene | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58:28 | +30 | P V P V V |
4
|
SC 't Zand II | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 41:26 | +15 | V P P N V |
5
|
Almania | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 38:29 | +9 | V N V V P |
6
|
Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 | V P N P V |
7
|
RKSVO | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 38:62 | -24 | P P P P P |
8
|
SC Varsseveld | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 22:46 | -24 | V V P P V |
9
|
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 37:68 | -31 | P P V P V |
10
|
RKSV Sparta 1925 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:54 | -27 | P P N P P |
11
|
Koninklijke UD | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:61 | -34 | P V P P P |
12
|
SSS '18 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23:61 | -38 | P V N N P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Buitenveldert | 64 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 74:16 | +58 | V N V V V |
2
|
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 54 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 61:21 | +40 | V V V V V |
3
|
FC Medemblik | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 74:34 | +40 | P N P V P |
4
|
Berghuizen | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 46:47 | -1 | V V V P P |
5
|
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 41:45 | -4 | P P V V V |
6
|
't Goy | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 45:42 | +3 | P V V P V |
7
|
Kolping Boys | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 | P P P V V |
8
|
Saestum II | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 39:51 | -12 | V V V V P |
9
|
Sport Verbroedert Leidschenveen Ypenburg | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 29:44 | -15 | N P P V N |
10
|
Victoria Boys | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | V V P P P |
11
|
RKEDO | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23:47 | -24 | N P P P P |
12
|
DWO | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 16:78 | -62 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione