Eerste Klasse Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
11.0413:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SDO
Rigtersbleek
Giornata 18 (Gruppo D)
11.0412:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DVC '26
Prinses Irene
11.0412:15
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SSS '18
Orion
11.0411:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Eldenia II
HVCH
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
11.0411:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Winkel
Antibarbari
Giornata 18 (Gruppo D)
11.0411:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
UDI '19
OVV ’67
11.0411:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bekkerveld
RKSV Nuenen II
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
11.0410:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hontenisse
Buitenveldert II
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
10.0415:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sint Annaparochie
De Weide
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
10.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DZC '68
RVVH II
10.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sporting '70
Hercules
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
10.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
AZSV
Helpman
10.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Epe
HZVV
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
10.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
CSW
Berkel
10.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
IJFC
't Gooi
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
10.0414:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
ASC '62
Klarenbeek
10.0412:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Oranje Nassau II
Winsum
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
10.0412:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SSS II
IJzendijke
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
10.0411:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Be Quick '28 II
Vitesse '63
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
10.0411:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ter Leede II
Blauw Geel '55
Giornata 17 (Gruppo C)
28.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Antibarbari
Buitenveldert II
Giornata 17 (Gruppo D)
28.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OVV ’67
Eldenia II
28.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
VDZ
Prinses Irene
Giornata 17 (Gruppo C)
28.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Velsen
Winkel
28.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hoogland
SEP
28.0313:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SDO
Hontenisse
28.0312:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Rigtersbleek
RKDEO
Giornata 17 (Gruppo D)
28.0312:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
RKSV Nuenen II
SSS '18
28.0311:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HVCH
Kunde
28.0311:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Orion
Bekkerveld
28.0311:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
UDI '19
DVC '26
Giornata 17 (Gruppo C)
28.0311:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
De Tukkers
Victoria Boys
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
27.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Winsum
Epe
27.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HZVV
AZSV
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
27.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hercules
IJFC
27.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
't Gooi
Sporting '70
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
27.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Helpman
De Weide
27.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Vitesse '63
ASC '62
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
27.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Berkel
Ter Leede II
27.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
CSW
SSS II
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
27.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Klarenbeek
Be Quick '28 II
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
27.0312:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Blauw Geel '55
DZC '68
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
27.0312:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Oranje Nassau II
Sint Annaparochie
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
27.0312:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
RVVH II
IJzendijke
Giornata 16 (Gruppo D)
21.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kunde
UDI '19
Giornata 16 (Gruppo C)
21.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SEP
Victoria Boys
21.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
RKDEO
Antibarbari
21.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hoogland
Rigtersbleek
Giornata 16 (Gruppo D)
21.0312:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DVC '26
RKSV Nuenen II
21.0311:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Prinses Irene
HVCH
21.0311:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Eldenia II
VDZ
Giornata 16 (Gruppo C)
21.0311:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Winkel
SDO
21.0311:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Buitenveldert II
Velsen
Giornata 16 (Gruppo D)
21.0311:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Orion
OVV ’67
21.0311:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bekkerveld
SSS '18
Giornata 16 (Gruppo C)
21.0310:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hontenisse
De Tukkers
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
20.0315:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sint Annaparochie
Klarenbeek
20.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
AZSV
Oranje Nassau II
Giornata 16 (Gruppo A)
20.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sporting '70
IJFC
20.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
't Gooi
Berkel
20.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DZC '68
CSW
20.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
IJzendijke
Blauw Geel '55
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
20.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
ASC '62
Be Quick '28 II
20.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Epe
Helpman
20.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Vitesse '63
Winsum
20.0312:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
De Weide
HZVV
Giornata 16 (Gruppo A)
20.0312:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SSS II
Hercules
20.0311:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ter Leede II
RVVH II
Giornata 15 (Gruppo D)
07.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OVV ’67
Kunde
Giornata 15 (Gruppo C)
07.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Velsen
Antibarbari
07.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
RKDEO
SEP
07.0314:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Victoria Boys
SDO
Giornata 15 (Gruppo D)
07.0312:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DVC '26
Orion
Giornata 15 (Gruppo C)
07.0312:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Rigtersbleek
Winkel
Giornata 15 (Gruppo D)
07.0312:15
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SSS '18
UDI '19
07.0311:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Prinses Irene
RKSV Nuenen II
Giornata 15 (Gruppo C)
07.0311:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Buitenveldert II
De Tukkers
Giornata 15 (Gruppo D)
07.0311:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Eldenia II
Bekkerveld
07.0311:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HVCH
VDZ
Giornata 15 (Gruppo C)
07.0310:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hontenisse
Hoogland
Giornata 15 (Gruppo B)
06.0315:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sint Annaparochie
Vitesse '63
06.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Winsum
AZSV
06.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HZVV
Helpman
06.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Epe
ASC '62
Giornata 15 (Gruppo A)
06.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Berkel
DZC '68
06.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
IJFC
CSW
06.0314:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
IJzendijke
Hercules
Giornata 15 (Gruppo B)
06.0312:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
De Weide
Klarenbeek
Giornata 15 (Gruppo A)
06.0312:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Blauw Geel '55
RVVH II
06.0312:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SSS II
't Gooi
Giornata 15 (Gruppo B)
06.0311:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Be Quick '28 II
Oranje Nassau II
Giornata 15 (Gruppo A)
06.0311:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ter Leede II
Sporting '70
Giornata 14 (Gruppo D)
28.0214:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kunde
DVC '26
Giornata 14 (Gruppo C)
28.0214:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Antibarbari
Victoria Boys
28.0214:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hoogland
Buitenveldert II
Giornata 14 (Gruppo D)
28.0214:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
VDZ
SSS '18
Giornata 14 (Gruppo C)
28.0214:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SEP
Velsen
28.0213:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SDO
RKDEO
Giornata 14 (Gruppo D)
28.0212:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
RKSV Nuenen II
OVV ’67
Giornata 14 (Gruppo C)
28.0211:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Winkel
Hontenisse