1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Campionato - Finale
01.0614:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 30 (Beyaz)
28.05
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
2
F
28.05
Fener Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
28.05
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
28.05
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Kocaelispor
1
2
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
28.05
Orduspor
Bandırmaspor
0
0
F
28.05
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
1
1
F
28.05
İzmirspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
28.05
Denizlispor
Konyaspor
0
0
F
28.05
Antalyaspor
Manisaspor
0
0
F
28.05
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
0
0
F
27.05
Sariyer
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Beyaz)
27.05
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
27.05
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
27.05
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
3
F
27.05
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
27.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Trabzonspor
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Beyaz)
21.05
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
3
2
F
21.05
Balıkesirspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
1
F
21.05
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
21.05
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
3
0
F
21.05
Fener Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Kırmızı)
21.05
Trabzonspor
Güneş Spor Kulübü
5
0
F
21.05
Sakaryaspor
Denizlispor
1
0
F
21.05
Orduspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
21.05
Manisaspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
21.05
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
0
1
F
21.05
Hatayspor
Sariyer
1
1
F
21.05
Bandırmaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
21.05
Konyaspor
İzmirspor
2
0
F
Giornata 29 (Beyaz)
21.05
Altınordu
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
20.05
Adana Demirspor
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
20.05
Ankara Demirspor
Kocaelispor
4
1
F
Giornata 28 (Beyaz)
14.05
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Aydın Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
14.05
Ankara Demirspor
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
14.05
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1
1
F
14.05
Kocaelispor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
3
F
14.05
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Fener Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
14.05
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
14.05
Sivasspor
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
14.05
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
1
F
Giornata 28 (Kırmızı)
14.05
Denizlispor
Bandırmaspor
0
0
F
14.05
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
14.05
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
1
1
F
14.05
İzmirspor
Sakaryaspor
1
0
F
14.05
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Konyaspor
0
0
F
14.05
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
1
0
F
13.05
Sariyer
Trabzonspor
0
0
F
13.05
Genclerbirligi
Manisaspor
1
1
F
Giornata 27 (Kırmızı)
07.05
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
F
07.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
0
0
F
07.05
Manisaspor
Konyaspor
0
0
F
07.05
Orduspor
Sariyer
0
0
F
07.05
Sakaryaspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
07.05
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
07.05
Bandırmaspor
İzmirspor
0
0
F
07.05
Hatayspor
Genclerbirligi
3
0
F
Giornata 27 (Beyaz)
30.04
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
0
F
30.04
Altınordu
Kocaelispor
3
0
F
30.04
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
2
0
F
30.04
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Balıkesirspor
3
0
F
30.04
Fener Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
1
F
29.04
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
F
29.04
Adana Demirspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
29.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Kırmızı)
23.04
İzmirspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
23.04
Hatayspor
Manisaspor
1
0
F
23.04
Sariyer
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
23.04
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
0
0
F
23.04
Konyaspor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
F
23.04
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
0
0
F
23.04
Antalyaspor
Orduspor
2
1
F
23.04
Denizlispor
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Beyaz)
16.04
Ankara Demirspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
16.04
Balıkesirspor
Altınordu
1
0
F
16.04
Sivasspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
16.04
Kocaelispor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
16.04
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
16.04
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
15.04
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
15.04
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 25 (Kırmızı)
09.04
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
2
1
F
09.04
Orduspor
Genclerbirligi
2
1
F
09.04
Güneş Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
0
F
09.04
Denizlispor
Sariyer
1
0
F
09.04
Manisaspor
Sakaryaspor
3
0
F
09.04
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
3
0
F
09.04
Bandırmaspor
Konyaspor
2
0
F
08.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 25 (Beyaz)
02.04
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
02.04
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
0
F
02.04
Altınordu
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
02.04
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
0
F
02.04
Adana Demirspor
Balıkesirspor
2
0
F
02.04
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Sivasspor
0
0
F
02.04
Fener Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
5
1
F
02.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
0
0
F
Giornata 24 (Kırmızı)
26.03
İzmirspor
Sariyer
0
0
F
26.03
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
26.03
Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
2
0
F