1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 28 (Beyaz)
08.06
Tire Spor Kulübü
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
Campionato - Finale
01.0613:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Diyarbakirspor
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Beyaz)
29.05
Vefa
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
0
F
29.05
Tire Spor Kulübü
MKE Ankaragücü
0
0
F
29.05
Sivasspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
29.05
Sakaryaspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
29.05
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Beykoz
1
1
F
29.05
Elazigspor
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
29.05
Caykur Rizespor
Altınordu
2
1
F
29.05
Ankara Demirspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
29.05
Kardemir Karabukspor
Kocaelispor
2
2
F
29.05
Sariyer
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
29.05
Denizlispor
Balıkesirspor
3
3
F
29.05
Diyarbakirspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
1
1
F
29.05
Bandırmaspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
29.05
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Manisaspor
5
1
F
29.05
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
F
28.05
Genclerbirligi
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
3
F
Giornata 29 (Beyaz)
22.05
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Sakaryaspor
2
1
F
22.05
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
1
F
22.05
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Tire Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
22.05
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
3
0
F
22.05
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
5
3
F
22.05
Caykur Rizespor
Sivasspor
2
0
F
22.05
Beykoz
Ankara Demirspor
3
1
F
22.05
Altınordu
Vefa
2
1
F
Giornata 29 (Kırmızı)
22.05
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
3
0
F
22.05
Manisaspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
22.05
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Kardemir Karabukspor
5
3
F
22.05
Kocaelispor
Sariyer
0
1
F
22.05
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Genclerbirligi
3
0
F
22.05
Denizlispor
Konyaspor
1
0
F
22.05
Balıkesirspor
Diyarbakirspor
2
0
F
22.05
Antalyaspor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 28 (Beyaz)
15.05
Sakaryaspor
Altınordu
1
0
F
15.05
Sivasspor
Vefa
1
0
F
15.05
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
0
F
15.05
Elazigspor
Caykur Rizespor
2
0
F
15.05
Beykoz
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
15.05
Ankara Demirspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 28 (Kırmızı)
15.05
Sariyer
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
15.05
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Manisaspor
3
0
F
15.05
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
1
0
F
15.05
Kardemir Karabukspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
3
2
F
15.05
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
1
0
F
15.05
Diyarbakirspor
Genclerbirligi
3
1
F
15.05
Bandırmaspor
Kocaelispor
0
0
F
15.05
Konyaspor
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Beyaz)
14.05
MKE Ankaragücü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Giornata 27 (Kırmızı)
09.05
Antalyaspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
08.05
Balıkesirspor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Beyaz)
08.05
Altınordu
Isparta Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
08.05
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Beykoz
2
1
F
Giornata 27 (Kırmızı)
08.05
Denizlispor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
08.05
Kocaelispor
Manisaspor
3
2
F
08.05
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Sariyer
0
0
F
08.05
Bandırmaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
08.05
Konyaspor
Diyarbakirspor
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Beyaz)
08.05
Vefa
Elazigspor
3
1
F
08.05
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Ankara Demirspor
2
0
F
08.05
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
08.05
Sivasspor
Sakaryaspor
1
1
F
08.05
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Tire Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
08.05
Caykur Rizespor
MKE Ankaragücü
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Kırmızı)
07.05
Genclerbirligi
Kardemir Karabukspor
2
2
F
Giornata 26 (Kırmızı)
01.05
Bandırmaspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
2
0
F
01.05
Antalyaspor
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
01.05
Denizlispor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
01.05
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Konyaspor
3
1
F
Giornata 26 (Beyaz)
01.05
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
3
0
F
01.05
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
01.05
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
01.05
Tire Spor Kulübü
Caykur Rizespor
3
1
F
01.05
Sakaryaspor
Elazigspor
1
1
F
01.05
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Beykoz
1
0
F
01.05
Vefa
MKE Ankaragücü
0
0
F
Giornata 26 (Kırmızı)
01.05
Kardemir Karabukspor
Diyarbakirspor
2
0
F
01.05
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
2
0
F
01.05
Manisaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
01.05
Genclerbirligi
Sariyer
2
3
F
Giornata 26 (Beyaz)
30.04
Ankara Demirspor
Altınordu
2
1
F
Giornata 25 (Kırmızı)
24.04
Konyaspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
24.04
Diyarbakirspor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
24.04
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Manisaspor
4
0
F
24.04
Bandırmaspor
Genclerbirligi
1
0
F
24.04
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
1
0
F
24.04
Kocaelispor
Denizlispor
3
0
F
24.04
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
24.04
Sariyer
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Beyaz)
24.04
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
0
F
24.04
Beykoz
Altınordu
1
1
F
24.04
Caykur Rizespor
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
24.04
Çorum Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
24.04
Sivasspor
Ankara Demirspor
2
0
F
24.04
MKE Ankaragücü
Sakaryaspor
1
0
F
24.04
Elazigspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
24.04
Tire Spor Kulübü
Vefa
1
0
F
Giornata 24 (Kırmızı)
17.04
Sariyer
Diyarbakirspor
0
0
F
Giornata 24 (Beyaz)
17.04
Altınordu
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 24 (Kırmızı)
17.04
Bandırmaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
2
F