1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
02.06
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
31.0516:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1
2
F
30.0516:00
Istanbulspor
Antalyaspor
2
3
F
Play-Off Promozione - Quarti di Finale
29.0516:00
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
0
1
F
29.0513:30
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
28.0516:15
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
3
2
F
28.0513:30
Istanbulspor
Bakırköyspor
S
2
1
2
1
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo Promozione)
22.0514:30
Antalyaspor
Bakırköyspor
3
0
F
Giornata 14 (Classificazione Gruppo 5)
22.0514:30
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Siirt Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
22.0514:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
3
1
F
22.0514:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakirspor
2
0
F
22.0514:30
Hatayspor
Muş Spor FC
3
0
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo Promozione)
22.0514:30
Adana Demirspor
Turgutluspor
2
0
F
22.0514:30
Boluspor
Sakaryaspor
1
1
F
22.0514:30
Van Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
22.0514:30
Denizlispor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
2
3
F
Giornata 14 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
22.0514:30
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Fener Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
22.0514:30
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
22.0514:30
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
0
1
F
22.0514:30
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
0
2
F
Giornata 14 (Classificazione Gruppo 2)
22.0514:30
Bucaspor
Muğlaspor
3
5
F
22.0514:30
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
1
F
22.0514:30
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Balıkesirspor
2
1
F
22.0514:30
Sökespor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
3
2
F
Giornata 14 (Classificazione Gruppo 3)
22.0514:30
Alanyaspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
0
0
F
22.0514:30
Eskisehirspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
22.0514:30
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Konyaspor
0
4
F
22.0514:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Yozgatspor AŞ
6
0
F
Giornata 14 (Classificazione Gruppo 1)
22.0514:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
6
1
F
22.0514:30
Istanbulspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
6
2
F
22.0514:30
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Istanbul
1
2
F
22.0514:30
Eyüpspor
Yalovaspor
0
0
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo Promozione)
15.0514:30
Bakırköyspor
Denizlispor
4
2
F
15.0514:30
Turgutluspor
Van Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
15.0514:30
Sakaryaspor
Antalyaspor
3
1
F
15.0514:30
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Boluspor
3
0
F
15.0514:30
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
2
3
F
Giornata 13 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
15.0514:30
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
15.0514:30
Fener Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 13 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
15.0514:30
Orduspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
3
3
F
Giornata 13 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
15.0514:30
Giresunspor
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 13 (Classificazione Gruppo 2)
15.0514:30
Muğlaspor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
15.0514:30
Goztepe AS Izmir
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
3
2
F
15.0514:30
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Bucaspor
2
3
F
15.0514:30
Balıkesirspor
Sökespor
1
1
F
Giornata 13 (Classificazione Gruppo 3)
15.0514:30
Konyaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2
0
F
15.0514:30
Yozgatspor AŞ
Eskisehirspor
3
2
F
15.0514:30
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Alanyaspor
0
1
F
Giornata 13 (Classificazione Gruppo 1)
15.0514:30
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
5
2
F
15.0514:30
Yalovaspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
4
2
F
15.0514:30
Istanbul
Istanbulspor
3
0
F
Giornata 13 (Classificazione Gruppo 1)
15.0514:30
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Eyüpspor
1
2
F
Giornata 13 (Classificazione Gruppo 5)
15.0514:30
Muş Spor FC
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
15.0514:30
Adanaspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
15.0514:30
Diyarbakirspor
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
15.0514:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
4
1
F
Giornata 13 (Classificazione Gruppo 3)
14.0514:30
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
Belediye Kütahyaspor
5
0
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 5)
08.0514:30
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
6
2
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
08.0514:30
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
0
2
F
08.0514:30
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 3)
08.0514:30
Konyaspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
0
F
08.0514:30
Alanyaspor
Eskisehirspor
2
1
F
08.0514:30
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
08.0514:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 5)
08.0514:30
Hatayspor
Adanaspor
0
1
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
08.0514:30
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Fener Spor Kulübü
2
3
F
Giornata 16 (Gruppo Promozione)
08.0514:30
Antalyaspor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
08.0514:30
Adana Demirspor
Bakırköyspor
2
1
F
08.0514:30
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
1
0
F
08.0514:30
Denizlispor
Sakaryaspor
4
2
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 5)
08.0514:30
Muş Spor FC
Diyarbakirspor
0
0
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 1)
08.0514:30
Istanbul
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
5
0
F
08.0514:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Eyüpspor
3
0
F
08.0514:30
Istanbulspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
08.0514:30
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 5)
08.0514:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Siirt Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 16 (Gruppo Promozione)
08.0514:30
Boluspor
Van Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
08.0514:30
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
1
0
F
Giornata 12 (Classificazione Gruppo 2)
08.0514:30
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
08.0514:30
Bucaspor
Balıkesirspor
2
2
F
08.0514:30
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Muğlaspor
4
1
F
08.0514:30
Sökespor
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
0
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 1)
01.0514:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1
2
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 5)
01.0514:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
2
1
F
01.0514:30
Adanaspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 3)
01.0514:30
Alanyaspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
4
1
F
01.0514:30
Eskisehirspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
3
0
F
01.0514:30
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
1
F
01.0514:30
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
Konyaspor
0
0
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
01.0514:30
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
01.0514:30
Orduspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 5)
01.0514:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Muş Spor FC
3
0
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
01.0514:30
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
0
1
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 5)
01.0514:30
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakirspor
0
3
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 4)
01.0514:30
Fener Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
Giornata 15 (Gruppo Promozione)
01.0514:30
Bakırköyspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 2)
01.0514:30
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
1
1
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 1)
01.0514:30
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Istanbul
1
0
F
Giornata 11 (Classificazione Gruppo 2)
01.0514:30
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Sökespor
3
3
F
01.0514:30
Balıkesirspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
1
F