1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
27.0518:00
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
R
3
1
1
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
23.0520:30
Adana Demirspor
Elazigspor
2
1
F
23.0518:00
Alanyaspor
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
19.0520:30
Elazigspor
Adana Demirspor
3
2
F
19.0518:30
Balıkesirspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0518:00
Adanaspor
Elazigspor
0
1
F
14.0518:00
Giresunspor
Alanyaspor
2
2
F
14.0518:00
Denizlispor
Gaziantep BB
2
5
F
14.0518:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
2
F
14.0518:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Adana Demirspor
2
0
F
14.0518:00
Balıkesirspor
1461 Trabzon
2
1
F
13.0519:00
Altınordu
Karsiyaka
3
1
F
13.0517:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Boluspor
1
3
F
13.0513:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Samsunspor
3
0
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0518:00
1461 Trabzon
Denizlispor
0
3
F
08.0518:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Adanaspor
2
1
F
08.0515:30
Karsiyaka
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
08.0515:30
Boluspor
Balıkesirspor
1
2
F
08.0515:30
Gaziantep BB
Giresunspor
0
0
F
07.0517:30
Alanyaspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
1
F
07.0515:30
Elazigspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
F
07.0515:30
Samsunspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
F
06.0517:30
Adana Demirspor
Altınordu
5
2
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0519:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Karsiyaka
3
3
F
02.0517:00
Denizlispor
Boluspor
3
1
F
01.0518:00
Adanaspor
Alanyaspor
0
2
F
01.0518:00
Balıkesirspor
Samsunspor
1
0
F
30.0418:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Elazigspor
2
2
F
30.0415:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
2
2
F
30.0415:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Gaziantep BB
1
2
F
30.0412:30
Giresunspor
1461 Trabzon
1
0
F
29.0417:30
Şanlıurfaspor
Altınordu
2
1
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0417:30
1461 Trabzon
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
0
F
24.0417:30
Alanyaspor
Elazigspor
1
1
F
24.0417:30
Karsiyaka
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
24.0415:00
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
2
1
F
24.0415:00
Gaziantep BB
Adanaspor
2
3
F
24.0412:30
Boluspor
Giresunspor
2
1
F
23.0418:00
Adana Demirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
F
23.0416:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
2
F
23.0414:00
Altınordu
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
4
2
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0419:00
Denizlispor
Karsiyaka
0
0
F
18.0418:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Boluspor
0
0
F
18.0418:00
Balıkesirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
2
F
18.0417:00
Giresunspor
Samsunspor
2
0
F
17.0417:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
Alanyaspor
1
1
F
17.0415:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
1
3
F
17.0414:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Altınordu
0
1
F
16.0417:30
Elazigspor
Gaziantep BB
1
1
F
16.0414:00
Adanaspor
1461 Trabzon
4
0
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0418:00
Samsunspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
1
F
14.0418:00
Adana Demirspor
Denizlispor
0
2
F
14.0416:00
Karsiyaka
Giresunspor
2
1
F
13.0418:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
2
F
13.0418:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Alanyaspor
0
2
F
13.0416:00
Altınordu
Balıkesirspor
0
0
F
12.0418:00
Gaziantep BB
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
1
F
12.0417:30
Boluspor
Adanaspor
1
2
F
12.0412:00
1461 Trabzon
Elazigspor
3
1
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0415:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Karsiyaka
2
0
F
10.0412:30
Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
09.0418:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
F
09.0415:00
Balıkesirspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
09.0412:30
Denizlispor
Altınordu
2
2
F
08.0419:00
Adanaspor
Samsunspor
2
1
F
08.0418:00
Alanyaspor
Gaziantep BB
2
0
F
08.0418:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
1461 Trabzon
1
2
F
08.0417:00
Elazigspor
Boluspor
0
0
F
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0417:00
Altınordu
Giresunspor
1
2
F
03.0417:30
Şanlıurfaspor
Gaziantep BB
1
0
F
03.0415:00
Samsunspor
Elazigspor
2
1
F
03.0412:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
03.0412:30
Boluspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
0
1
F
02.0417:30
Adana Demirspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
1
F
02.0415:00
Karsiyaka
Adanaspor
2
3
F
02.0412:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
0
0
F
02.0412:30
1461 Trabzon
Alanyaspor
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0317:30
Alanyaspor
Boluspor
1
0
F
20.0315:00
Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
20.0312:30
Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
0
F
20.0312:30
Goztepe AS Izmir
Altınordu
2
2
F
19.0317:30
Balıkesirspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
0
F
19.0315:00
Elazigspor
Karsiyaka
2
0
F
19.0312:30
Gaziantep BB
1461 Trabzon
2
1
F
19.0312:30
Giresunspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
3
F
18.0318:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Samsunspor
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0318:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
0
F
13.0317:30
Balıkesirspor
Denizlispor
2
1
F
13.0315:00
Altınordu
Adanaspor
1
2
F
13.0312:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Giresunspor
2
1
F
13.0312:30
Boluspor
Gaziantep BB
1
1
F
12.0317:00
Karsiyaka
Kardemir Karabukspor
0
2
F
12.0315:00
Samsunspor
Alanyaspor
5
1
F
12.0312:30
Şanlıurfaspor
1461 Trabzon
1
1
F
11.0317:00
Adana Demirspor
Elazigspor
2
1
F
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0318:00
Adanaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
06.0317:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
Adana Demirspor
0
0
F
06.0315:00
1461 Trabzon
Boluspor
0
0
F
06.0312:30
Gaziantep BB
Samsunspor
2
1
F
06.0312:30
Elazigspor
Altınordu
3
2
F